Список мобилизованных в годы Великой Отечественной войны Криворожским ГВК, Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская обл., г. Кривой Рог

Список мобилизованных в годы Великой Отечественной войны Криворожским ГВК, Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская обл., г. Кривой Рог по материалам, документам и данным сайтов «ОБД-Мемориал» и «Подвиг народа»

Фамилия Имя Отчество
Дата

рождения

Дата

призыва
Абаев Павел Иванович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Абакиде Григорий Соломонович __.__.1920 __.03.1945
Аболонин Николай Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Абрамов Валентин Михайлович __.__.1918 29.11.1939
Абрамов Михаил Михайлович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Абрамов Петр Михайлович __.__.1916 08.03.1941
Абрамсон Давид Иосифович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Абросимов Александр Данилович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Абросимов Данил Тимофеевич __.__.1916 28.06.1941
Абросимов Михаил Семенович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Августинович Анатолий Зенонович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Августинович Анатолий Зиновевич __.__.1916 __.02.1937
Августинович Анатолий Зиновьевич __.__.1916 __.02.1937
Аверкин Михаил Иванович __.__.1924 11.12.1941
Аверков Борис Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Аверченко Митрофан Никитович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Аверьянов Игнатий Трофимович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Авксентиев Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1927 __.__.1944
Авраменко Никита Трофимович __.__.1910 14.07.1941
Автонасов Валентин Александрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Агданцев Иван Иванович __.__.1905 __.06.1941
Адаменко Дмитрий Спиридонович __.__.1908 23.06.1943
Азаренко Григорий Михайлович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Айземберг Киллер Моисеевич __.__.1923 10.07.1941
Айземберг Киллер Мойсеевич __.__.1923 10.07.1941
Акимов Дмитрий Кирилович __.__.1918 __.07.1941
Аколер Абрам Ноилович __.__.1909 __.08.1941
Аксенов Василий Сидорович __.__.1910 24.02.1944
Аксенов Иван Андреевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Аксентьев Василий Иванович __.__.1904 15.07.1941
Акуленко Яков Андреевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Алдушенков Дмитрий Порфирьевич __.__.1916 01.10.1937
Алейник Андрей Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Алейник Михаил Артемович __.__.1913 26.07.1941
Алейник Михаил Петрович __.__.1921 __.03.1941
Александровский Андрей Алексеевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Александровский Илья Романович __.__.1918 07.05.1939
Алексеев Петр Федорович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Алексеенко Александр Ефимович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Алексеенко Андрей Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Алексеенко Василий Еф. __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Алексеенко Вл. Мих. __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Алексеенко Григорий Петрович __.__.1920 07.12.1941
Алексеенко Леонтий Федорович __.__.1907 22.06.1941
Алексеенко Леонтий Федорович __.__.1907 __.__.1940
Алексеенко Николай Петрович __.__.1899 21.07.1941
Алексеенко Павел Петрович __.__.1897 22.02.1944
Алексеенко Павел Петрович __.__.____ 23.02.1944
Алексеенко Парфентий Илларионович __.__.1913 15.07.1941
Алексенко Леонтий Федорович __.__.1907 __.__.1940
Алетенюк Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Алксне Владимир Янович __.__.1922 29.06.1941
Алферов Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1919 __.07.1940
Алферов Сергей Данилович __.__.1911 31.05.1941
Алхимов Николай Иларионович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Алхимов Павел Трофимович __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Альтшулер Борис Александрович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Альфер Борис Павлович __.__.1920 __.05.1941
Амелин Федор Федорович __.__.1910 __.__.1939
Ананко Александр Федотович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Ананко Петр Иванович __.__.1921 __.12.1939
Ананьев Андрей Максимович __.__.1915 24.07.1941
Андреев Василий Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Андреев Владимир Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Андрейченко Мария Ивановна __.__.1924 06.05.1941
Андрейчук Григорий Куприянович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Андриевский Николай Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Андриевский Яков Степанович __.__.1912 26.02.1944
Андриенко Николай Павл. __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Андриенко Николай Павлович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Андриянов Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 __.02.1944
Андриященко Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 27.02.1944
Андрусенко Владимир Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Андрусенко Иван Иванович __.__.1916 21.07.1941
Андрусенко Иван Иванович __.__.1916 22.06.1941
Андрущенко Алексей Никитович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Андрущенко Ислав Семенович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Андрюхин Мих. Александрович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Андрюхин Михаил Александрович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Анисимов Василий Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Анисимов Константин Владимирович __.__.1905 25.06.1941
Анисимов Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Анистрат Дмитрий Дмитриевич __.__.1913 02.11.1936
Анистрат Иван Пименович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Анистрат Иван Фомич __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Анистрат Иван Фомич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Анистрат Леонид Мефодьевич __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Анистрат Николай Григорьевич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Анистрат Николай Сидорович __.__.1925 28.02.1944
Анистрат Николай Сидорович __.__.1925 28.08.1944
Анистрат Петр Иванович __.__.1925 20.02.1944
Анистратов Владимир Ильич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Анистратов Петр Сергеевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Антипов Николай Алексеевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Антипов Николай Николаевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Антоневич Ал. Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Антоневич Александр Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Антоненко Александр Тимофеевич __.__.1907 27.02.1944
Антоненко Виталий Гаврилович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Антоненко Иван Артемович __.__.1907 22.06.1941
Антонов Серафим Иванович __.__.1904 23.06.1941
Антончик Петр Павлович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Антошко Григорий Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Антощенко Александр Ильич __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Антропов Констянтин Игнатьевич __.__.1910 __.05.1941
Ануфриенко Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Анчерт Фуль Майорович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Апанащенко Иван Андреевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Апанащенко Константин Ал. __.__.1907 __.__.____
Апанащенко Константин Алексеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Апанащенко Яков Андреевич __.__.1910 28.02.1944
Апаткин Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.01.1939
Апаткин Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Апостолов Григорий Евгеньевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Апрасюкин Василий Понт. __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Аркавенко Филимон Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Аронов Михаил Геннович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Арсенюк Владимир Иванович __.__.1922 __.09.1941
Артеменко Александр Ефимович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Артеменко Григорий Климентьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Артеменко Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1905 08.07.1941
Артеменко Константин Миронович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Артеменко Петр Елисеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Артеменко Петр Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Артеменко Петр Семенович __.__.1921 26.02.1940
Артемов Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Артыкула Петр Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1934
Архипенко Вл. Алек. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Архипенко Владимир Александрович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Архипенко Владимир Александрович __.__.1926 __.__.____
Архипцов Виктор Мих. __.__.1927 __.__.1944
Арцимеев Григорий Зиновьевич __.__.1908 09.03.1944
Астахов Павел Федорович __.__.1916 __.08.1941
Афанасьев Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Афанасьев Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1915 26.04.1944
Афанасьев Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1908 16.02.1939
Афанасьев Иван Пант. __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Афанащенко Епифан Варфаламеевич __.__.1914 15.12.1937
Афонасьев Иван Пантелеевич __.__.1918 __.09.1938
Афтеньев Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Ацеховский Николай Иванович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Бабад Александр Владимирович __.__.1910 05.07.1941
Бабай Яков Ефимович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Бабаков Борис Николаевич __.__.1915 __.__.1934
Бабанин Петр Евгеньевич __.__.1921 16.10.1940
Бабанов Александр Евтихович __.__.1902 26.06.1941
Бабенко Василий Иванович __.__.1908 25.06.1941
Бабенко Василий Ильич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Бабенко Василий Савельевич __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Бабенко Леонид Степанович __.__.1923 10.12.1940
Бабенко Николай Алекс. __.__.1911 18.03.1944
Бабенко Николай Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Бабенко Сергей Филиппович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Бабиков Георгий Дмитриевич __.__.1921 __.__.1944
Бабинин Дмитрий Дмитриевич __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Бабич Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Бабич Захар Хрисанович __.__.1909 13.03.1944
Бабич Иван Пимонович __.__.1909 __.05.1941
Бабич Николай Вакулович __.__.1904 __.12.1943
Бабич Николай Леонтьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Бабков Леонтий Леонтьевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Бабский Майор Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Бабура Иван Софронович __.12.1905 __.06.1941
Бабцов Петр Антонович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Багач Григорий Феодосиевич __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Баглаев Михаил Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Багмет Владимир Аксентьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Бадага Петр Николаевич __.__.1915 31.05.1941
Баден Андрей Иванович __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Бадиора Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Бажан Иван Сергеевич __.__.1907 __.__.1936
Баженов Федор Сидорович __.__.1905 __.05.1944
Базелинский Виктор Кондратьевич __.__.1925 25.02.1944
Базыль Вас. Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Бай Тимофей Николаевич __.__.1918 12.10.1938
Байбарак Михаил Иванович __.__.1907 07.03.1944
Байбарак Михаил Иванович __.__.1907 12.03.1944
Байбузенко Василий Филиппович __.__.1904 __.10.1932
Байдак Аксентий Яковлевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Байко Николай Феофанович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Байрак Николай Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.1934
Байрак Семен Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.1939
Бакаев Макар Филиппович __.__.1914 __.11.1941
Бакак Иван Акимович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Бакалов Даниил Лаврентьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Бакальчук Петр Наумович __.__.1913 27.06.1941
Бакальчук Петр Наумович __.__.1913 27.07.1941
Баклан Федор Петрович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Бакуменко Иван Николаевич __.__.1912 __.__.1942
Балан Иван Сидорович __.03.1917 __.03.1939
Баланенко Василий Венедиктович __.__.1912 25.01.1944
Балашев Александр Матвеевич __.__.1918 __.06.1940
Балашов Василий Петрович __.__.1912 __.10.1934
Балбекин Иван Александрович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Балимов Григорий Устинович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Балинов Иван Акимович __.__.1906 __.__.1939
Балинский Леонид Демьянович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Балинский Леонид Демянович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Балута Михаил Денисович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Бальбир Исаак Лазаревич __.__.1920 22.10.1940
Бальский Мордко Абрамович __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Бам Давид Ильич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Бамбула Василий Андреевич __.__.1903 25.02.1944
Бандей Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Бандура Василий Федорович __.__.1903 01.03.1944
Бантус Юрий Давыдович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Банчук Михаил Антонович __.__.1922 24.02.1940
Баня Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Барабанов Иван Ануфриевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Барабац Григорий Артемович __.__.1908 24.06.1941
Барабаш Петр Николаевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Барабаш Василий Алексеевич __.__.1921 22.04.1947
Барабаш Иван Самойлович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Барабаш Павел Антипович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Барабаш Петр Николаевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Барабаш Петр Степанович __.__.1893 __.__.1941
Барабаш Федор Карпович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Баранник Михаил Алексеевич __.__.1903 25.04.1944
Баранов Игнат Федорович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Баранов Михаил Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Барановский Иван Петрович __.__.1899 __.08.1941
Барановский Иван Петрович __.__.1899 __.__.1941
Барановский Илья Израилевич __.__.1905 15.03.1941
Барановский Илья Израилевич __.__.1905 __.03.1941
Барановский Илья Израилович __.__.1905 __.03.1941
Барановский Сергей Минович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Баранчеева Надежда Васильевна __.__.1922 __.06.1941
Баранюк Димитрии Поликарпович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Баранюк Димитрий Поликарпович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Барас Ефим Шлемович __.__.1903 15.05.1941
Баратюк Иван Логвинович __.__.1924 __.03.1944
Бардас Кузьма Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Бардась Николай Ануфриевич __.__.1912 __.__.1933
Бардыш Анатолий Тимофеевич __.__.1912 29.07.1941
Барильченко Иван Артемович __.__.1908 12.08.1941
Баркалов Анатолий Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Барковский Андрей Матвеевич __.__.1912 __.03.1941
Бармет Леонтий Ильич __.__.1914 30.05.1941
Барский Исаак Моисеевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Барский Яков Соломонович __.__.1900 23.06.1941
Барута Вячеслав Францевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Бас Дмитрий Ефимович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Бас Иван Калинович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Бас Николай Кузмич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Бас Николай Кузьмич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Басай Иван Петрович __.__.1906 30.05.1941
Басай Иван Петрович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Басай Тимофей Кондратьевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Басе Василий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Басов Григорий Федорович __.__.1920 11.07.1941
Басс Арон Моисеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Басс Василий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Басс Кирилл Яковлевич __.__.1903 18.03.1944
Басс Константин Кириллович __.__.1907 29.02.1944
Басс Михаил Калинович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Басс Николай Евсеевич __.__.1920 26.09.1940
Басс Николай Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.1936
Басс Петр Данилович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Басс Сергей Созонович __.__.1911 __.__.1942
Басс Федор Еримеевич __.__.1894 __.__.1941
Батрак Архип Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Батулин Леонид Афанасьевич __.__.1907 __.03.1941
Батурин Григорий Трифонович __.__.____ __.__.____
Бахматский Иван Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Бачинский Андрей Константинович __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Бачурин Иван Захарович __.__.1919 __.09.1940
Баштавой Петр Зотович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Баштаненко Иван Комович __.__.1921 __.__.1944
Баштовой Петр Зотович __.__.1920 __.09.1940
Баюк Александр Акафьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Бебель Дмитрий Савельевич __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Бевзюк Мефодий Михайлович __.__.1898 __.07.1941
Бегиашвили Бежан Никл. __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Бегнашвили Бежан Николаевич __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Безверхий Николай Григорьевич __.__.1921 14.04.1941
Безверхий Павел Иванович __.__.1920 01.07.1940
Безверхий Петр Антонович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Безверхий Петр Антонович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Безверхний Николай Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Бездетный Антон Михайлович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Бездетный Антон Михайлович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Безкоровайный Демьян Димитриевич __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Безридный Андрей Матвеевич __.__.1910 __.05.1941
Безсонов Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Безшапошников Михаил Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Безшапошников Михаил Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Безыкин Юрий Николаевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Бейзеров Александр Ильич __.__.1918 01.10.1940
Бейлин Аврам Аронович __.__.____ __.__.____
Бекерман Федор Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Бекетов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Белан Раиса Васильевна __.__.1926 18.07.1944
Белан Степан Степанович __.__.1905 27.02.1944
Белаш Петр Михайлович __.__.1911 __.__.1943
Беленко Александр Афанасьевич __.__.1903 25.02.1944
Беленко Василий Карпович __.__.1924 22.02.1944
Белецкий Петр Устинович __.__.1903 24.08.1941
Белиба Георгий Афанасьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Белик Игнат Макарович __.__.1915 22.08.1940
Белиловский Давид Соломонович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Белиловский Давид Соломонович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Белинский Анатолий Леонидович __.__.1919 05.11.1939
Белинский Анатолий Леонидович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Белинский Карп Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1943
Беличенко Борис Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Белкинд Леонид Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Белов Василий Титович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Белов Георгий Александрович __.__.1924 __.01.1943
Белов Тимофей Михайлович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Беловол Семен Матвеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Белогай Иван Константинович __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Белоконев Федор Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Белоножко Владимир Васильевич __.__.1923 01.03.1944
Белоножко Владимир Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Белостоцкий Александр Евгеньевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Белостоцкий Вольф Матвеевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Белоус Иван Лаврентьевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Белоус Михаил Никифорович __.__.1923 __.__.1940
Белоус Федос Владимирович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Белоусов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1905 __.__.1940
Белоусов Ник. Яковлевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Белоцерковский Шнеер Волькович __.__.1911 24.06.1941
Белоцкий Григорий Моисеевич __.__.1920 24.02.1941
Белошапко Николай Ильич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Белошистый Иван Григорьевич __.__.1921 13.08.1941
Белушенко Николай Филиппович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Белый Григорий Васильевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Белый Григорий Саввич __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Белый И. А. __.__.1915 __.__.____
Белый Иван Ананьевич __.__.1915 __.03.1944
Белый Иван Лукич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Белый Илларион Тимофеевич __.__.1896 __.__.____
Белый Николай Ананьевич __.__.1906 __.__.1944
Бельский Николай Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1942
Бельченко Данил Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Беляков Иван Константинович __.__.1918 16.10.1939
Беновицкий Николай Ефимович __.__.1906 __.__.1928
Бень Иван Алексеевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Бердичевский Иосиф Давидович __.__.1924 __.__.1942
Бердичевский Ш. А. __.__.____ __.__.____
Бердник Василий Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Бердник Семен Лаврентьевич __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Береговой Александр Иванович __.__.1915 29.06.1941
Береженко Федор Андреевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Бережной Федор Павлович __.__.1908 14.03.1944
Бережной Федор Павлович __.__.1914 14.03.1944
Бережок Алексей Семенович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Березин Михаил Израилевич __.__.1924 20.12.1940
Березиский Георгий Савельевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Березняк Фраум Иосифович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Березняк Фруим Иосифович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Березов Игнат Николаевич __.__.1906 __.07.1941
Березовский Семен Михайлович __.__.1914 08.08.1941
Береславец Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Береснев Владимер Егорович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Береснев Владимир Егорович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Берестовой Иван Кириллович __.__.1900 27.07.1941
Берестовой Петр Кириллович __.__.1910 __.03.1941
Берис Иосиф Ларионович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Беркович Израил Ушерович __.__.1914 __.11.1935
Берковский Иосиф Михайлович __.__.1900 12.08.1941
Беркун Захарий Генрихович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Беркун Ушер Аронович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Берладин Алексей Трофимович __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Берман Адольф Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.09.1927
Берман Наум Маркович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Бернадский Филипп Гаврилович __.__.1913 __.__.1934
Бернадцкий Василий Фомич __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Бернович Лаврентий Александрович __.__.1906 28.02.1944
Бершов Петр Митрофан. __.__.1916 24.06.1941
Беседа Иван Сергеевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Беседин Василий Антонович __.__.1909 22.07.1941
Беседин Василий Антонович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Бескаравайный Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.01.1938
Беспалько Яков Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Беспрозванный Дмитрий Трофимович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Бессараб Григорий Федотович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Бессараб Сергей Васильевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Бесфамильный Алексей Ильич __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Бесшапошников Михаил Иванович __.__.1923 02.02.1944
Бец Степан Иосифович __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Бецер Семен Меерович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Бецер Юрий Майорович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Бецук Алексей Петрович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Бечевенко Петр Терентьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Бибик Василий Иванович __.__.1915 23.06.1941
Бибик Ефим Александрович __.__.1908 __.01.1940
Бибик Ефим Александрович __.__.1908 __.__.1939
Биденко Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Биденко Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1898 02.07.1941
Биенко Петр Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Билан Григорий Максимович __.__.1923 08.08.1941
Билан Иван Максимович __.__.1921 08.08.1941
Биленко Василий Карпович __.__.1924 22.02.1944
Биленко Василий Карпович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Билодед Василий Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Билык Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Бильченко Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1909 __.07.1941
Бильшенко Михаил Кирилович __.__.1919 20.10.1938
Бильшенко Николай Кирилович __.__.1915 20.10.1936
Бирко Петр Антонович __.__.1924 __.06.1941
Блажко Владимир Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Блажков Александр Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Бланк Калман Яковлевич __.__.1918 22.09.1939
Бланк Семен Рувимович __.__.1920 28.09.1940
Блезнюк Николай Кириллович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Близниченко Николай Павлович __.__.1923 18.06.1941
Близнюк Григорий Мифодиевич __.__.1904 __.06.1941
Блинцов Лука Потапович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Блох Иосиф Мойсеевич __.__.1910 28.07.1941
Блоха Семен Карпович __.__.1911 30.05.1941
Блохин Тимофей Васильевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Блюзнюк Николай Николаевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Бобелев Анатолий Петрович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Бобенко Сергей Филип. __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Бобер Григорий Андреевич __.__.1906 __.__.1942
Бобиренко Владимир Федосеевич __.__.1916 16.03.1944
Бобраков Сергей Владимирович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Бобров Дмитрий Маркович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Бобров Петр Алексеевич __.__.1913 __.07.1941
Бобрус Василий Павлович __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Бовкун Антон Ефимович __.__.1912 __.05.1934
Бовкун Антон Ефимович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Богатинский Николай Никифорович __.__.1916 05.09.1937
Богатырь Иван Петрович __.__.1922 11.07.1941
Богач Николай Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Богдан Пантелей Пахомович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Богдан Петр Аверьянович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Богданов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Богданов Михаил Алексеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1934
Богданов Роман Лукьянович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Богданцев Иван Маркович __.__.1922 03.11.1940
Богун Арсентий Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Богун Василий Семенович __.__.1918 15.08.1939
Богуненко Виктор Семенович __.__.1911 27.02.1940
Богуславский Григорий Артемович __.__.1909 29.07.1941
Богуславский Давид Кивович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Богуславский Данил Акимович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Богусловский Исак Иосифович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Богутский Александр Артемович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Богуш Ефим Александрович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Бодня Кирилл Степанович __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Боженко Афанас Акимович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Боженко Ф. Е. __.__.1900 20.08.1941
Божко Николай Федорович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Бойко Андрей Максимович __.__.1924 29.02.1944
Бойко Василий Игнатьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Бойко Василий Игнатьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Бойко Григорий Аксентевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Бойко Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.05.1937
Бойко Иван Иванович __.__.1927 __.__.____
Бойко Иван Ивановыч __.__.1927 __.__.____
Бойко Иван Никифорович __.__.1926 __.__.____
Бойко Иван Потапович __.__.1901 __.06.1941
Бойко Иван Потапович __.__.1901 __.07.1941
Бойко Константин Моисеевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Бойко Михаил Моисеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Бойко Михаил Мойсеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Бойко Михаил Павлович __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Бойко Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Бойко Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Бойко Павел Федорович __.__.1913 __.__.1937
Бойко Петр Акимович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Бойко Петр Максимович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Бойко Прокофий Арсент. __.__.1908 29.02.1944
Бойко Прокофий Арсентьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Бойко Степан Николаевич __.__.1910 04.03.1944
Бойко Федор Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Бойцун Тихон Константинович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Бойченко Григорий Кондратьевич __.__.1906 28.06.1941
Бойченко Калистрат Климентьевич __.__.1899 __.07.1941
Бойченко Николай Мефодиевич __.__.1918 24.08.1938
Бойченко Парфентий Мендел. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Бойченко Федор Порфирьевич __.__.1915 __.09.1937
Бокий Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Бокий Николай Андр. __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Бокий Николай Андреевич __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Болгаров Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1919 18.05.1944
Болдырев Евг. Еф. __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Болотников Александр Нестерович __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Болотов Василий Прокофьевич __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Болтухин Константин Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Болтянский Алексей Сергеевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Болтянский Юзеф Львович __.__.1911 31.05.1941
Бондаренко Аким Евсеевич __.__.1904 02.07.1941
Бондаренко Андрей Васильевич __.__.1923 __.01.1941
Бондаренко Андрей Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1940
Бондаренко Андрей Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Андрей Иосифович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Бондаренко Андрей Павлович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Антон Николаевич __.__.1915 21.06.1941
Бондаренко Василий Алексеевич __.__.1903 __.06.1941
Бондаренко Виктор Андреевич __.__.1923 __.07.1941
Бондаренко Виктор Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Виктор Владимирович __.__.1919 29.02.1944
Бондаренко Владимир Андреевич __.__.1918 __.02.1944
Бондаренко Владимир Андропович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Бондаренко Григорий Антонович __.__.1912 __.12.1934
Бондаренко Григорий Сафронович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Бондаренко Григорий Семенович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Бондаренко Григорий Семенович __.__.1919 15.10.1935
Бондаренко Григорий Софронович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Бондаренко Иван Васильевич __.__.1922 __.06.1940
Бондаренко Иван Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Иван Иванович __.__.1921 06.02.1939
Бондаренко Иван Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Иван Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Бондаренко Константин Герасимович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Бондаренко Константин Сергеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1940
Бондаренко Никалай Михайлович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Николай Аникеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Николай Михайлович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Николай Николаевич __.__.1922 02.03.1944
Бондаренко Петр Павлович __.__.1921 21.04.1941
Бондаренко Петр Павлович __.__.1921 __.05.1941
Бондаренко Сергей Никифорович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Бондаренко Федор Самойлович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Бондаренко Юлия Петровна __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Бондаренко Яков Мир. __.__.1916 __.__.____
Бондаренко Яков Миронович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Бондарь Григорий Сергеевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Бондарь Константин Михайлович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Бондарь Мария Савел. __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Бондарь Мих. Яковлевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Бондарь Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1917 __.06.1938
Бондарь Николай Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Бондарь Павел Логанович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Бондарь Петр Борисович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Бондарь Петр Прокофьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Бондарь Семен Александрович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Бондарь Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.02.1940
Бондарь Филипп Ивович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Бонз Иван Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Бончук Михаил Антонович __.__.1922 24.02.1940
Борисенко Александр Трофимович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Борисенко Анатолий Иванович __.__.1897 __.08.1941
Борисенко Владимир Павлович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Борисенко Григорий __.__.1909 __.__.____
Борисенко Иван Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Борисенко Петр Пантелеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1936
Борисов Александр Захарович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Борисов Григорий Евфр. __.__.1909 21.04.1944
Борисов Иван Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Борисов Иван Петрович __.__.1923 __.05.1942
Борисов Федор Михайлович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Боровик Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1922 13.08.1941
Боровик Федор Кузьмич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Боровко Яков Михайлович __.__.1896 21.07.1941
Бородавка Андрей Михайлович __.__.1905 07.03.1944
Бородай Николай Пимонович __.__.1915 18.09.1940
Бородатенко Степан Маркович __.__.1905 __.02.1944
Бородовский Алтер Исаакович __.__.1908 30.05.1941
Бородовский Моисей Израилевич __.__.1902 25.07.1941
Борута Иван Францевич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Борщ __.__.1907 __.__.____
Борщ Виктор Георгиевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Босенко Лев Аврамович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Босый Владимир Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Босый Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Бочар Петр Яковлевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Боченстюк Яков Исакович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Бочковский Илья Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Бощий Николай Тихонович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Боярин Леонид Кириллович __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Боярчик Александр Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Боярчик Александр Эдуардович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Боярчик Александр Эдуардович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Браверман Лазарь Вениам. __.__.1914 __.__.____
Браверман Лазарь Цениам __.__.1914 __.__.____
Брагинец Феодосий Евсеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Бражник Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1917 26.02.1944
Брайченко Сергей Дмитриевич __.__.1926 18.04.1944
Браславский Иван Федорович __.__.1920 __.05.1939
Братуненко Василий Иванович __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Брегер Михаил Зельманович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Бреславский Борис Самойлович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Бреславский Семен Семенович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Бреус Николай Матвеевич __.__.1918 __.09.1938
Брехливенко Владимир Леонтьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Брехов Михаил Пантелеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Брещук Иван Андреевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Бригинец Петр Андреевич __.__.1912 __.01.1942
Брижатенко Павел Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Брихун Павел Трофимович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Бричко Иосиф Иванович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Брияцилюк Вл. Сидорович __.__.1915 20.06.1941
Бровко Степан Миронович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Бровко Степан Миронович __.__.1911 27.06.1941
Бродский Исаак Маркович __.__.1914 08.08.1941
Бродский Наум Львович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Бродский Тимофей Панфилович __.__.1919 01.11.1939
Бройтман Зуст Зеликович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Брунок Прокопий Софронович __.__.1915 13.08.1941
Брута Вячеслав Францевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Брыгинец Алексей Викторович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Брылинский Владимир Александрович __.__.1920 __.06.1941
Бубан Сафрон Миронович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Бубело Александр Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.02.1944
Бубело Александр Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Бубело Александр Тимофеевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Бубенок Иван Степанович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Бублий Максим Андреевич __.__.1919 __.01.1940
Бубырев Иосиф Никитович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Бугаев Василий Филиппович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Бугаева Вера Яковлевна __.__.1920 22.06.1941
Бугаевский Алексей Нестерович __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Бугаенко Михаил Карпович __.__.1904 __.03.1944
Бугашев Петр Александрович __.__.1915 20.05.1941
Бугрей Василий Константинович __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Бугров Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1907 __.__.1939
Будаев Василий Яковлевич __.__.1908 11.01.1941
Будаев Василий Яковлевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Буданевич Иван Алексеевич __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Бузько Анатолий Семенович __.__.1916 __.12.1937
Бузько Анатолий Семенович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Бузько Емельян Иванович __.__.1912 01.03.1944
Букаев Леонид Иванович __.__.1912 __.05.1941
Буковский Иван Николаевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Букша Петр Андреевич __.__.1892 __.__.1941
Булавинцев Николай Петрович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Буланый Иван Филимонович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Булгаков Анатолий Гаврилович __.__.1918 __.09.1938
Булкин Евгений Антонович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Бульба Николай Петрович __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Бураков Александр Максимович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Бургар Андрей Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Бургар Иван Данилович __.__.1914 __.04.1944
Бурд Петр Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Бурда Петр Никитович __.__.1915 14.08.1941
Бурдасов Иван Ефимович __.__.1896 29.06.1941
Бурдейный Василий Прокопьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Бурдейный Григорий Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Бурдейный Иван Кузьмич __.__.1921 __.06.1941
Бурдейный Иван Кузьмич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Бурдыкин Александр Федорович __.__.1923 17.09.1941
Бурдыкин Александр Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Бурим Арсентий Иосипович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Буркаленко Максим Иосифович __.__.1913 05.05.1935
Бурлаков Григорий Иванович __.__.1915 __.09.1937
Бурлаченко Максим Исакович __.__.1900 26.02.1944
Бурмаченко Петр Семенович __.__.1921 05.10.1940
Буров С. А. __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Бурсов Василий Антонович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Буртов Рахмель Исаакович __.__.1923 09.08.1942
Буртовой Григорий Гаврилович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Бурхач Василий Кирилович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Бурый Федор Борисович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Бурьяненко Яков Арсентьевич __.__.1913 17.08.1941
Бурьяненко Яков Арсентьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Буряк Даниил Михайлович __.__.1912 08.03.1944
Буряк Иван Григорьевич __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Буряк Илья Филиппович __.__.1908 07.09.1941
Буряк Лазарь Петрович __.__.1914 __.05.1941
Буряков Федор Антонович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Буряченко Григорий Иванович __.__.1915 __.06.1941
Бусарин Федор Семенович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Буткалюк Прокофий Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Бухвостов Василий Иванович __.__.1900 29.02.1944
Бухгалтер Абрам Франкмович __.__.____ __.__.____
Буян Анатолей Константинович __.__.1922 __.05.1940
Буян Анатолий Константинович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Буян Анатолий Константинович __.__.1922 __.05.1940
Быков Алексей Борисович __.__.1915 Между __.__.1934

и __.__.1935
Быков Григорий Емельянович __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Быков Григорий Емельянович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Быстрицкий Борис Ефимович __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Быткин Виктор Васильевич __.__.1919 __.08.1938
Вавилов Вениамин Никитович __.__.____ 28.02.1944
Ваврушков Петр Степанович __.__.1909 24.06.1941
Вайестратер Иван Львович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Вайман Борис Александрович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Вайман Борис Александрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Вайман Иосиф Менделеевич __.__.1905 23.06.1941
Вайман Михаил Борисович __.__.1894 __.__.____
Вайнер Петр Макарович __.__.1914 __.__.1934
Вайницкий Лукьян Калинович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Вайцман Рахмиль Айзикович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Вакуленко Андрей Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Вакуленко Андрей Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Вакуленко Василий Петрович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Вакуленко Моисей Яковлевич __.__.1902 21.07.1941
Валевач Александр Николаевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Валеев Холик Валеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Валиахметов Арун __.__.1909 __.__.____
Валуев Григорий Васильевич __.__.1911 30.05.1941
Вальтер Зиновий Генадьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Ванин Афанасий Ильич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Ванин Афонас Ильич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Ванкеевич Станислав Антонович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Варава Овсей Андреевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Варакута Николай Константинович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Варваров Василий Петрович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Варивода Екатерина Севостьяновна __.__.1924 __.06.1944
Варченко Илья Карпович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Васенов Николай Ефимович __.__.1906 10.02.1944
Васенов Николай Ефимович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Васик Василий Митрофанович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Василевский Даниил Федорович __.__.1912 15.03.1944
Василевский Павел Сергеевич __.__.1922 __.__.1939
Василего Иван Петрович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Василенко Александр Терентьевич __.__.1911 __.05.1941
Василенко Ананий Иосифович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Василенко Владимир Александрович __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Василенко Иван Тихонович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Василенко Петр Константинович __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Василенко Семен Макарович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Василенко Семен Макарович __.__.1913 22.06.1941
Василенко Степан Кононович __.__.1910 __.__.1929
Васильев Василий Николаевич __.__.1907 __.__.1939
Васильев Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 13.08.1941
Васильев Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Васильев Михаил Гаврилович __.__.1912 __.08.1941
Васильев Петр Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Васильев Сергей Григорьевич __.__.1909 __.__.1943
Васильцев Вениамин Алексеевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Васильченко Дмитрий Назарович __.__.1917 14.03.1944
Васильченко Иван Епифанович __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Васильченко Леонид Афанасьевич __.__.1922 09.07.1941
Васильченко Маркиян Андреевич __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Васильченко Николай Демьянович __.__.1926 13.03.1944
Василяка Владимир Степанович __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Васич Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1910 14.05.1941
Васюков Николай Макарович __.__.1919 __.09.1940
Васюра Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Вахрамеев Василий Андр. __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Ващенко Иван Веремеевич __.__.1920 __.03.1941
Ващенко Илья Денисович __.__.1914 12.05.1937
Ващенко Илья Денисович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Ващенко Константин Хрисанфович __.__.1908 __.02.1944
Вдовин Александр Игнатьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Вдовиченко Николай Федорович __.__.1912 __.__.1937
Вегерь Николай Иванович __.__.1914 27.02.1943
Великий Иосиф Андреевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Великий Петр Андреевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Великодный Иван Захарович __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Великодный Яков Иванович __.__.1902 08.08.1941
Великохатько Петр Захарович __.__.1911 06.11.1934
Величко Борис Зиновьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Величко Василий Егорович __.__.1910 30.05.1941
Величко Владимир Иванович __.__.1923 24.06.1941
Величко Григорий Иосифович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Величко Михаил Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Величко Николай Александрович __.__.1913 __.__.1936
Величко Павел Демьянович __.__.1922 __.02.1943
Величко Петр Михайлович __.__.1910 26.02.1944
Величко Тимофей Дмитриевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Величко Тихон Максимович __.__.1911 26.08.1944
Величко Тихон Максимович __.__.1911 __.__.1943
Вербинец Александр Филиппович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Вербицкий Спиридон Маркианович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Вердель Семен Маркович __.__.1905 24.06.1941
Веретельный Александр Васильевич __.__.1922 __.06.1941
Верисов Андрей Ануфриевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Верников Лазарь Хацкелевич __.__.1898 28.07.1941
Верховец Владимир Силович __.__.1922 25.09.1939
Верховский Илларион Семенович __.__.1898 __.06.1941
Верцов Иван Николаевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Верченко Иван Филиппович __.__.1925 __.02.1944
Веселов Михаил Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Ветвицкий Василий Иванович __.__.1921 18.06.1941
Ветряк Иван Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Вецнер Григорий Леонтьевич __.__.1899 23.06.1943
Вецнер Григорий Львович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Вигучин Абрам Рувимович __.__.1906 __.06.1941
Видибура Кирил Алексеевич __.__.1917 10.03.1944
Видибура Кирилл Алексеевич __.__.1917 10.03.1944
Видов Петр Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Викторов Григорий Данилович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Викторов Иван Зиновьевич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Винарь Соломон Моисеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Винарь Соломон Моисеевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Винер Мендель Абрамович __.__.1917 14.07.1941
Винер Семен Аронович __.__.1912 __.10.1934
Винер Эля Абрамович __.__.1917 06.06.1941
Винивитин Василий Парфентьевич __.__.1912 28.05.1941
Винийчук Алексей Сергеевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Виниц Иван Тарасович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Виницкий Аркадий Яковлевич __.__.1926 __.__.1943
Виницкий Леонид Васильевич __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Винниченко Михаил Аврамович __.__.1912 __.10.1937
Винограй Семен Ефимович __.__.1915 28.05.1941
Винокуров Иосиф Иосифович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Винокуров Майор Лейбович __.__.1900 23.06.1941
Виссарионов Петр Лаврентьевич __.__.1917 03.03.1944
Витвицкий Василий Иванович __.__.1921 __.04.1941
Витвицкий Василий Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Виткуп Михаил Аврамович __.__.1910 __.05.1941
Вишневский Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1916 10.07.1941
Вишневский Леонид Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Вишневский Юрий Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Владимирский Александр Абрамович __.__.1921 __.11.1939
Власенко Андрей Герасимович __.__.1914 __.__.1938
Власенко Григорий Афанас. __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Власенко Григорий Иванович __.__.1905 27.02.1944
Власенко Дмитрий Трофимович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Власенко Дмитрий Трофимович __.__.____ __.__.____
Власенко Иван Никитович __.__.1909 05.05.1938
Власенко Николай Степанович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Власенко Петр Парфириевич __.__.1902 27.02.1944
Власенко Тимофей Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Власенко Филипп Матвеевич __.__.1905 25.06.1941
Власов Дмитрий Сергеевич __.__.1920 01.12.1939
Власов Феофан Иванович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Влахов Дмитрий Аврамович __.__.1914 __.05.1944
Вовк Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Вовк Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1914 25.07.1941
Вовк Иван Елисеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Вовк Игнат Григорьевич __.__.1905 __.06.1941
Вовк Павел Моисеевич __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Вовк Федор Фомич __.__.1918 __.11.1939
Вовк Федор Фомич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Вовкула Петр Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Водовозов Лев Исаевич __.__.1910 08.08.1941
Водовозов Моисей Шаевич __.__.1914 07.08.1941
Водопьянов Абрам Иосифович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Водопьянов Роман Константинович __.__.1910 28.02.1944
Водяной Федор Данилович __.__.1919 __.11.1939
Вознюк Павел Васильевич __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Воинов Борис Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Воинов Петр Григорьевич __.__.1900 17.09.1944
Война Георгий Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1939
Войновский Иван Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Войт Павел Сергеевич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Войтович Леонид Илларионович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Войчак Иван Федорович __.__.1915 11.11.1936
Волжененко Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Волик Денис Фотеевич __.__.1901 29.10.1943
Волкобой Николай Алексеевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Волков Василий Ефимович __.__.1911 26.02.1944
Волков Евгений Ефимович __.__.1914 22.02.1944
Волков Ефим Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Волков Захарий Федорович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Волков Николай Гаврилович __.__.1915 29.05.1937
Волков Петр Иванович __.__.1918 05.02.1940
Волков Тимофей Трофимович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Волков Юлий Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Воллис Израил Зиновьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Воловенко Федор Леонтьевич __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Володарский Исаак Иосифович __.__.1919 __.11.1941
Володарский Исаак Иосифович __.__.1919 __.__.1942
Волонтырец Николай Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Волонтырец Николай Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Волошин Александр Маркович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Волошин Алексей Кириллович __.__.1921 20.05.1940
Волошин Иван Андреевич __.__.1903 07.08.1941
Волошин Иосиф Федорович __.__.1903 29.02.1944
Волошин Кузьма Николаевич __.__.1907 __.02.1944
Волошин Федор Никитович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Волошин Яков Павлович __.__.1903 28.02.1944
Волынский Николай Иосифович __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Ворников Евгений Михайлович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Воробьев Александр Васильевич __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Воробьев Владимир Васильевич __.__.1916 14.03.1944
Воробьев Григорий Тихонович __.__.1914 26.03.1944
Воробьев Дмитрий Васильевич __.__.1912 __.07.1941
Воробьев Ефим Васильевич __.__.1912 13.07.1941
Воробьев Иван Андреевич __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Воробьев Игнат Ивович __.__.1906 __.__.1934
Воробьев Николай Александрович __.__.1919 __.05.1939
Воробьев Николай Харлантьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Воробьев Сергей Харлампович __.__.1919 05.12.1939
Ворожеин Владимир Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Ворона Василий Федорович __.__.1920 13.08.1941
Ворона Владимир Федотович __.__.1919 25.10.1939
Ворона Владимир Федотович __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Ворона Леонтий Тихонович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Воронак Николай Данилович __.__.1915 11.08.1941
Воронец Иван Егорович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Воронов Григорий Игнатьевич __.__.1897 __.__.1944
Воронов Евгений Филиппович __.__.1926 22.02.1944
Воронов Тимофей Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Воскобийник Семен Леонтиевич __.__.1907 __.08.1941
Вугальтер Борис Ефремович __.__.1908 __.05.1941
Вусиенко Анатолий Андреевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Выгодин Николай Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Выграненко Дмитрий Никонорович __.__.1924 23.03.1944
Выдренков Карп Павлович __.__.1903 __.09.1944
Выдренков Карп Павлович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Выдубуренко Николай Алексеевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Высоков Константин Михайлович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Высоков Константин Михайлович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Высоков Николай Иванович __.__.1919 12.11.1939
Высоковский Наум Соломонович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Высоковский Нухин Шлемович __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Высоцкий Алексей Семенович __.__.1921 __.07.1941
Высочин Иван Анистратович __.__.1909 30.05.1941
Вытонтов Василий Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Выхрест Иван Ерофеевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Вьюник Сергей Терентьевич __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Вюков Виктор Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Вялых Иван Романович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Габай Александр Григорьевич __.__.1922 23.06.1941
Габай Павел Израилевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Габай Яков Семенович __.__.1906 06.08.1941
Габбасов Нургали Тимергалеевич __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Гава Василий Кириллович __.__.1922 03.08.1941
Гавели Александр Пантелеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Гавель Иван Пименович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Гавриленко Иван Харитонович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Гаврилов Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1922 __.04.1941
Гавриш Дмитрий Никифорович __.__.1908 __.04.1944
Гавриш Петр Карпович __.__.1901 28.07.1941
Гавриш Петр Степанович __.__.1918 __.09.1938
Гаврышев Николай Игнатьевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Гаврюшин Дмитрий Парамонович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Гаврюшин Дмитрий Парамонович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Гаврюшин Дмитрий Парамонович __.__.1920 25.07.1941
Гадченко Иван Иванович __.__.1918 25.11.1939
Гадюков Вячеслав Мефодиевич __.__.1926 19.04.1944
Гайков Василий Иосифович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Гайков Василий Иосифович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Гайтота Иван Савович __.__.1918 07.10.1938
Гак Яков Емельянович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Галаев Музамед Ахмедович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Галайда Павел Иосифович __.__.1899 10.10.1943
Галащук Харлампий Никифорович __.__.1896 __.__.1941
Галенко Галина Кузьминична __.__.1918 __.07.1941
Галетка Иван Артемович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Галещкий Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Галибин Иван Семенович __.__.1897 __.__.1939
Галимуллин Галаутдин Галимуллович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Галицкий Иван Филиппович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Галич Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Галич Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Галка Иван Михайлович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Галка Михаил Андреевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Галкин Алексей Саввич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Галуган Алексей Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1935
Галушка Михаил Андреевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Галушко Вениамин Герасимович __.__.1915 __.__.1942
Галушко Иван Иванович __.__.1912 19.11.1935
Галушко Лев Львович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Галущак Харлампий Никифорович __.__.1896 __.__.1941
Гальперин Михаил Эммануилович __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Гальченко Александр Пантелеевич __.__.1913 25.10.1935
Гальчук Михаил Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Гамашов Иван Андреевич __.__.1923 09.08.1941
Гандрабура Иван Акимович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Ганжа Василий Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Ганич Кузьма Лазаревич __.__.1910 __.04.1932
Ганич Кузьма Лазаревич __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Ганота Василий Нефедьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Ганский Владимир Рудольфович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Гапай Павел Иосипович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Гапон Иван Филиппович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Гапон Михаил Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Гаранга Николай Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Гаращенко Федор Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Гаращук Федор Филиппович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Гаркавый Яков Григорьевич __.__.1895 08.08.1941
Гаркуша Иван Федорович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Гаркуша Филипп Сергеевич __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Гарькавый Григорий Архипович __.__.1916 03.09.1937
Гаряев Василий Константинович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Гасаненко Георгий Васильевич __.__.1914 19.07.1941
Гацкий Николай Иннокентьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Гацкий Николай Инокентьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Гацкий Николай Кенсевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Гдолевич Вениамин Александрович __.__.1921 __.03.1944
Гевдерг Николай Захарович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Гейко Мефодий Федорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Гельзин Наум Мувсеевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Гельфенбейн Самуил Абрамович __.__.1917 15.09.1939
Гельфинд Ефим Б. __.__.1915 20.07.1941
Генин Абрам Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Генин Григорий Айзикович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Герасименко Игорь Альбертович __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Герасимчук Николай Максимович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Гербер Яков Лазаревич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Герескуль Мефодий Лукьянович __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Гериш Никита Иванович __.__.1917 __.09.1938
Гершун Абрам Львович __.__.____ 07.08.1941
Гидалеевич Борис Исакович __.__.1899 23.07.1941
Гиммерверт Давид Петрович __.__.1898 28.07.1941
Гинзбург Лазарь Шлемович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Гирико Павел Петрович __.__.1926 __.__.1943
Гискин Владимир Лазаревич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Гискин Николай Моисеевич __.__.1918 21.06.1941
Гитан Борис Ефимович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Гитин Абрам Аркадьевич __.__.1910 10.05.1943
Гитин Арон Менделеевич __.__.1902 07.08.1941
Гитин Яков Моисеевич __.__.1909 __.10.1941
Гицалюк Иван Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Гицелюк Иван Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1940
Гиченок Александр Александрович __.__.1912 __.09.1934
Гичка Иван Сизович __.__.1921 12.08.1941
Гичка Иван Сизонович __.__.1921 12.08.1941
Гичка Иван Созонович __.__.1921 12.08.1941
Гладин Михаил Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Гладких Иван Степанович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Гладких Сергей Филиппович __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Гладун Илья Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Гладушко Григорий Александрович __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Гладштейн Самуил Наумович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Гладыборода Степан Петрович __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Гладыборода Степан Потапович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Гламозда Николай Иосифович __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Гланц Самоил Иосифович __.__.1906 30.05.1941
Глоба Григорий Петрович __.__.1911 25.06.1941
Глоба Иван Сергеевич __.__.1906 15.02.1944
Глоба Михаил Семенович __.__.1904 29.06.1941
Глотов Анатолий Семенович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Глушин Анатолий Максимович __.__.1922 24.02.1944
Глушин Анатолий Максимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Глушин Григорий Максимович __.__.1920 25.03.1941
Гнатенко Николай Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Гнепольский Иосиф Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Гниздилов Иван Андреевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Говорушко Федор Никонович __.__.1899 28.02.1944
Гоголь Владимир Ильич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Гойван Василий Михайлович __.__.1913 __.03.1944
Гойцель Борис Исакович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Голдовский Абрам Давидович __.__.1913 12.07.1941
Голдовский Борис Давыдович __.__.1907 __.__.1933
Голенко Василий Кондратьевич __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Голобородько Александр Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Голованевский Борис Моисеевич __.__.1918 __.10.1939
Голованевский Муля Яковлевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Головатый Иван Никифорович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Головатый Иван Никифорович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Головатый Николай Петрович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Головач Василий Иванович __.__.1916 06.05.1938
Головач Сергей Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Головащенко Виталий Антонович __.__.1919 10.07.1939
Головин Андрей Иванович __.__.1913 __.02.1944
Головин Виктор Александрович __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Головин Федор Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Головко Валентин Лукьянович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Головко Даниил Михайлович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Головко Яков Трофимович __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Головко Яков Трофимович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Головченко Алексей Леонтьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Головченко Алексей Леонтьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Голодин Алексей Кириллович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Голопуз Трофим Никитович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Голофеев Николай Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Голошапов Дмитрий Трофимович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Голуб Александр Александрович __.__.1910 __.__.1939
Голуб Семен Васильевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Голубь Владимир Харитонович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Гольбер Илья Моисеевич __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Гольберг Исак Исвельевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Гольберг Исак Шевельевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Гольдберг Илья Моисеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Гольденберг Яков Абрамович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Гольдштейн Леонид Яковлевич __.__.1897 22.06.1941
Гоненко Дмитрий Лазаревич __.__.1923 24.07.1941
Гонта Семен Ефимович __.__.1902 01.08.1941
Гончар Владимир Сидорович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Гончар Иван Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Гончар Иван Петрович __.__.1913 __.06.1941
Гончар Федосей Константинович __.__.1916 __.__.1940
Гончар Федосий Константинович __.__.1916 06.10.1944
Гончаренко Валентин Григорьевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Гончаренко Василий Михайлович __.__.1914 06.03.1944
Гончаренко Илья Иванович __.__.1914 29.12.1935
Гончаренко Николай Андреевич __.__.1924 09.09.1944
Гончаренко Николай Семенович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Гончаренко Петр Викторович __.__.1900 28.06.1941
Гончаренко Петр Викторович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Гончаренко Петр Романович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Гончаров Александр Евгеньевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Гончаров Владимир Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Гончаров Леонид Федорович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Гончаров Маркиян Григорьевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Гончарук Григорий Ефремович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Гончарь Михаил Кириллович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Гопкало Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Гопкало Андрей Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Гопкало Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Гопкало Иван Васильевич __.__.1924 26.02.1944
Гопкало Иван Григорьевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Гопкало Иван Феоктистович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Гопкало Степан Архипович __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Горан Зиновий Федорович __.__.1904 22.06.1941
Горащенко Федор Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Горб Владимир Яковлевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Горб Лука Петрович __.__.1905 09.07.1941
Горбан Николай Алекс. __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Горбаненко Иван Свиридович __.__.1921 20.10.1940
Горбатенко Григорий Федорович __.__.1915 06.02.1937
Горбатенко Иван Архипович __.__.1911 __.04.1940
Горбач Анатолий Кузьмич __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Горбачевский Николай Филиппович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Горбаченко Валентина Трифоновна __.__.1920 __.06.1941
Горбенко Владимир Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Горбенко Дмитрий Яковлевич __.__.1923 __.02.1941
Горбенко Иван Свиридович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Горбенко Ипатий Иванович __.__.1902 13.05.1941
Горбенко Макар Демьянович __.__.1900 26.02.1944
Горбенко Макар Демьянович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Горбенко Николай Павлович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Горбенко Тихон Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Горбенко Тихон Потапович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Горбенко Федор Павлович __.__.1912 25.06.1941
Горбомосов Михаил Иванович __.__.1908 __.06.1929
Гордань Николай Антонович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Гордань Николай Антонович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Гордидан Александр Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.1945
Гордиенко Андрей Борисович __.__.1922 __.10.1943
Гордусиченко Роман Самойлович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Горевой Григорий Николаевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Горильский Иван Константинович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Горин Иван Иванович __.__.1916 08.04.1941
Горницкий Хаим Абрамович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Горобец Филип Самсонович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Горобец Филипп Самсонович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Горовецкий Филипп Митрофанович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Городелий Петр Леонтьевич __.__.1909 28.03.1941
Городничев Михаил Михайлович __.__.1905 20.12.1941
Городской Александр Иванович __.__.1924 23.02.1944
Городыньский Бронислав Георгович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Горожанкин Василий Иванович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Горохов Анатолий Иванович __.__.1917 04.02.1942
Горпенко Михаил Петрович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Горштейн Ефим Наумович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Горькавый Леонид Сергеевич __.__.1915 __.02.1942
Горюн Яков Павлович __.__.1914 __.07.1943
Гостомельский Зиновий Юдович __.__.1916 __.__.1942
Гоцель Борис Исаакович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Грабенко Андр. Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Грабовский Григорий Акимович __.__.____ 24.06.1941
Грабский Владимир Леонтьевич __.__.1925 __.01.1942
Грабский Владимир Федорович __.__.1927 12.02.1944
Грабский Иван Леонтьевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Гражданин Семен Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Гражданин Семен Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Грам Иван Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Грамм Анатолий Никитович __.__.1919 __.__.1938
Грановский Леонид Иосифович __.__.1907 24.06.1941
Грановский Моисей Яковлевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Грановский Наум Борисович __.__.1913 29.06.1941
Грасс Виктор Артемович __.__.1912 05.05.1944
Гребенкин Игнат Арсентьевич __.__.1913 __.04.1944
Гребенко Василий Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Гребенчо Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1918 20.05.1942
Гребенюк Константин Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Гребенюк Константин Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Грейз Бастион Хаймович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Грейз Бенцион Хаймович __.__.1913 22.06.1941
Грейз Бенцион Хаймович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Грецкий Василий Евдокимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Гречаный Иван Юрьевич __.__.1918 __.02.1939
Гречин Иван Николаевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Гречко Павел Тирасович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Гречкосий Павел Иосифович __.__.1911 10.08.1941
Грешнов Иван Федорович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Гриб Василий Яковлевич __.__.1911 01.08.1941
Грибач Владимир Моисеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Грибач Михаил Моисеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1943
Грибич Владилен Иосифович __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Грибок Петр Евсеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1929
Грибок Петр Евсеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1939
Грива Павел Федорович __.__.1913 __.11.1936
Григор Иван Николаевич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Григораж Григорий Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Григоренко Емельян Ерастович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Григоренко Емельян Эрастович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Григорович Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Григорович Сергей Мартынович __.__.1918 __.__.1936
Григорьев Александр Петрович __.__.1913 __.02.1944
Григорьев Александр Петрович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Григорьева Нина Николаевна __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Гринберг Иосиф Львович __.__.1916 __.01.1940
Гриневский Антон Адольфович __.__.1909 __.__.1942
Гринченко Кондрат Павлович __.__.1915 08.02.1940
Грихин Василий Романович __.__.1906 25.02.1944
Грицаенко Михаил Сидорович __.__.____ __.__.1942
Грицевский Шлема Исакович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Гриценко Василий Яковлевич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Гриценко Григорий Евменович __.__.1903 15.06.1944
Гриценко Дмитрий Иосипович __.__.1915 24.06.1941
Гриценко Дмитрий Федорович __.__.1911 28.02.1944
Гриценко Михаил Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Гриценко Петр Васильевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Гришин Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Гришин Владимир Романович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Гришин Николай Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Гришкевич Петр Данилович __.__.1905 15.03.1941
Гришпут Михаил Аркадьевич __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Гриштар Станислав Францевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Грищенко Андрей Илларионович __.__.____ __.__.____
Грищенко Тимофей Тихонович __.__.1911 __.__.1931
Грищук Иван Федорович __.__.1906 21.03.1944
Гробский Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Громило Николай Максимович __.__.1920 27.09.1939
Громило Николай Максимович __.__.1920 __.09.1939
Громов Григорий Филиппович __.__.1910 __.03.1944
Громов Федор Данилович __.__.1906 __.__.1933
Громыло Николай Максимович __.__.1920 27.09.1939
Грошев Иван Петрович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Грубой Петр Ануфриевич __.__.1913 29.06.1941
Грубский Борис Мефодьевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Грудницкий Афанасий Павлович __.__.____ __.__.____
Грузд Николай Федорович __.__.1925 28.02.1944
Грушин Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Грушко Иван Маркиянович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Грущенко Павел Николаевич __.__.1927 23.11.1944
Грыценко Прокофий Авр. __.__.1903 __.__.1943
Губа Анатолий Иванович __.__.1925 __.02.1944
Губа Василий Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Губарев Иван Иванович __.__.1927 __.__.1944
Губич Иван Федорович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Гугля Николай Федорович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Гугляр Андрей Емельянович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Гуденец Петр Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Гузинов Валентин Петрович __.__.1926 09.09.1944
Гузинов Леонтий Павлович __.__.1901 15.06.1941
Гузинов Николай Павлович __.__.1897 __.__.1942
Гук Василий Маркелович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Гук Василий Матвеевич __.__.1911 22.06.1941
Гук Дмитрий Маркелович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Гук Иван Николаевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Гук Михаил Дмитриевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Гук Парфирий Димитр. __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Гук Порфирий Дмитриевич __.__.1914 26.02.1944
Гук Стефан Андреевич __.__.1900 __.__.1943
Гук Юрий Никифор. __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Гук Юрий Никифорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Гуленко Павел Федорович __.__.1915 27.10.1936
Гулий Алексей Титович __.__.1913 21.02.1944
Гулий Алексей Титович __.__.1913 21.12.1944
Гулый Семен Акимович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Гульна Алексей Сергеевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Гуманюк Василий Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Гунзар Лука Иосифович __.__.1914 12.02.1944
Гунишев Григорий Васильевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Гунченко Гаврил Дмитриевич __.__.1915 __.03.1944
Гунченко Сергей Павлович __.__.1903 04.09.1939
Гупало Сергей Петрович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Гура Деомид Петрович __.__.1919 02.12.1940
Гуреев Николай Андреевич __.__.1925 __.__.1943
Гуреев Николай Андреевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Гуреев Семен Григорьевич __.__.____ 01.10.1940
Гуреев Фирсан Яковлевич __.__.1904 __.06.1941
Гуров Александр Илларионович __.__.1911 16.07.1941
Гуров Владимир Макарович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Гуров Николай Владимирович __.__.1919 __.09.1938
Гурский Михаил Васильевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Гусаченко Ефим Дмитриевич __.__.1909 10.01.1944
Гусин Алексей Семенович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Гусин Виктор Кириллович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Гусин Владимир Афанасьевич __.__.1926 __.06.1944
Гусин Дмитрий Владимирович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Гусин Леонтий Алекс. __.__.1920 __.__.____
Гусин Николай Афанасьевич __.__.1922 24.07.1941
Гусятник Павел Тарасович __.__.1920 __.08.1939
Гут Шмуль Данилович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Гутерман Николай Терентьевич __.__.1916 21.10.1939
Гутерман Николай Терентьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Гутник Кузьма Тимофеевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Гуторов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Давиборщ Дмитрий Еремеевич __.__.1920 __.03.1941
Давиденко Николай Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Давидович Владимир Николаевич __.__.1924 15.03.1944
Давидович Владимир Николаевич __.__.1924 22.02.1944
Давыдов Михаил Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Давыдович Владимир Николаевич __.__.1924 15.03.1944
Дадина Алексей Федорович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Данелейко Василий Кириллович __.__.1923 20.08.1941
Данилейко Иван Кириллович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Данилейко Иван Кириллович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Данилов Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 14.05.1939
Данилов Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1938
Данилов Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Данилов Иван Яковлевич __.__.1920 05.07.1940
Данилов Прокофий Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Данилов Прокофий Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Данильченко Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Данильченко Григорий Поликарпович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Данильченко Яков Павлович __.__.1901 __.__.1919
Данченко Иван Федотович __.__.1907 26.02.1944
Дарага Вера Григорьевна __.__.1918 03.08.1941
Дарага Надежда Григорьевна __.__.1925 03.08.1941
Дарага Николай Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Дармограй Александр Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Дарушин Степан Яковлевич __.__.1908 23.02.1944
Дашевский Давид Наумович __.__.1906 __.03.1941
Дашевский Давид Наумович __.__.1906 __.09.1939
Дашко Василий Григорьевич __.__.1913 10.10.1935
Дащенко Кузьма Арсентьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1935
Даюн Иван Леонтьевич __.__.1923 18.03.1944
Двадненко Федор Поликарпович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Двоенкин Григорий Петрович __.__.1914 04.03.1944
Дворкина Циля Моисеевна __.__.1899 __.__.1941
Дворниченко Василий Федорович __.__.1914 __.10.1935
Двоскин Ефим Лаврентьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Дегтярев Павел Павлович __.__.1914 __.__.1935
Дегтярев Сергей Максимович __.__.1909 22.07.1941
Дегтярь Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Дедушев Григорий Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Дейнега Василий Мануилович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Дейнега Пантелей Петрович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Дементьев Федор Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Дементьев Федор Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Демиденко Иван Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Демидов Михаил Матвеевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Демидов Николай Ефимович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Демченко Василий Арсентьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Демченко Иван Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Демчинский Григорий Алексеевич __.__.1921 __.10.1940
Демчинский Николай Алексеевич __.__.1917 28.09.1937
Демчинский Николай Алексеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Дербас Георгий Андр. __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Деревьянко Григорий Федотович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Деревянко Михаил Саввич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Дерзян Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Дерзянц Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1920 05.10.1940
Дерий Яков Григорьевич __.__.1913 30.05.1941
Деркач Алексей Авксентьевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Деркач Григорий Семенович __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Деркач Илья Кузьмич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Деркач Мефодий Мефодиевич __.__.1915 __.11.1937
Деркач Филипп Афанасьевич __.__.1904 12.03.1944
Десятерик Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Дехтяренко Герасим Семенович __.__.1896 21.07.1941
Джапаридзе Георгий Никифорович __.__.1908 28.04.1941
Джафаров Дадаш Джавадович __.__.1918 __.04.1944
Джегур Андрей Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Дженюк Григорий Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1942
Джепаридзе Георгий Никифорович __.__.1908 24.06.1941
Джига Владимир Семенович __.__.1908 __.09.1930
Джулай Афанасий Яковлевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Дзензиловский Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Дзюба Григорий Ефимович __.__.1911 __.09.1930
Дзюба Петр Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Дзюба Петр Степанович __.__.1913 __.02.1944
Дивавин Тимофей Поликарпович __.__.1905 __.__.1935
Дивак Иван Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Диденко Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Диденко Иван Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Диденко Иван Семенович __.__.1920 27.02.1944
Диденко Николай Игнатьевич __.__.1916 23.07.1941
Диденко Петр Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Диденко Петр Платонович __.__.1921 __.04.1940
Дидиченко Алексей Петрович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Дидиченко Андрей Дмитриевич __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Дидиченко Андрей Дмитриевич __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Дидиченко Григорий Афанасиевич __.__.1906 28.02.1944
Дидиченко Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Дидиченко Иван Иванович __.__.1916 24.06.1941
Дидыка Максим Трофимович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Дикий Всеволод Петрович __.__.1915 20.06.1944
Дикий Дмитрий Дмитриевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Дикий Дмитрий Дмитрович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Диковский Боря Ефимович __.__.1923 18.08.1941
Дилинюк Николай Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Димант Давид Мунышевич __.__.1895 __.07.1941
Дифдиев Николай Иванович __.__.1918 01.01.1941
Дмитерко Сергей Иванович __.__.1902 __.08.1941
Дмитриев Александр Иванович __.__.1904 __.__.1933
Дмитриченко Николай Степанович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Дмитрощенко Иван Никифорович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Дмитряк Николай Михайлович __.__.1915 __.__.1935
Добрийдень Григорий Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Добрицов Илья Сергеевич __.__.1923 11.09.1941
Добров Александр Емельянович __.__.1909 __.06.1932
Добров Василий Федорович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Добровольский __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Добровольский Афанасий Васильевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Добровольский Иван Яковлевич __.__.1904 __.09.1944
Доброниченко Михаил Васильевич __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Добрупов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1894 01.04.1941
Добрянский Николай Васильевич __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Довбня Иван Яковлевич __.__.1912 26.06.1944
Довгаль Василий Федосеевич __.__.1913 __.05.1941
Довгаль Михаил Федорович __.__.1914 01.08.1941
Довгий Николай Денисович __.__.1916 __.03.1940
Довженко Павел Данилович __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Довженко Павел Данилович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Довчий Афонасий Парф. __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Додатко Алексей Мефодович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Додока Георгий Андреевич __.__.1898 __.06.1941
Дозорец Лев Рувимович __.__.1916 22.06.1941
Дозорец Лев Рувимович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Дозорцев Кусиель Хаймович __.__.1908 16.07.1941
Дозорцев Николай Ефимович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Дойбан Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1924 __.__.1943
Докаш Иван Филиппович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Доктор Абрам Минашевич __.__.1920 28.09.1940
Долгий Яков Кириллович __.__.1914 28.12.1937
Должанский Юрий Моисеевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Долина Михаил Мифодьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Долина Михил Мифодьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Долина Михил Мифодьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Долтенко Павел Данилович __.__.1923 __.04.1944
Дольников Цаль Моисеевич __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Дольников Цаля Моисеевич __.__.1904 04.08.1944
Домарецкий Сергей Карпович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Домбровский Вронислав Адам. __.__.1914 __.__.____
Доминов Афанасий Сидорович __.__.1907 02.05.1941
Домотканский Николай Пантелеевич __.__.1917 __.06.1941
Донченко Дмитрий Лукьянович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Дорога Афанасий Семенович __.__.1913 __.__.1942
Дорож Андр. Павлович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Дорожкин Степан Андр. __.__.1894 __.__.1941
Доронин Константин Николаевич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Дорофеев Михаил Федорович __.__.1923 04.05.1941
Дорофеев Сергей Федорович __.__.1925 __.02.1944
Дорофеев Сергей Федорович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Дорохин Василий Прокопьевич __.__.1915 __.06.1941
Дорошев Сергей Константинович __.__.1914 __.01.1941
Дорошенко Василий Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Дорошенко Иван Германович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Дорошенко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1919 __.05.1939
Дорошенко Михаил Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Дорошенко Николай Васильевич __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Дорошенко Тимофей Денисович __.__.1914 __.__.1939
Дорушин Степан Яковлевич __.__.1908 28.02.1944
Доценко Василий Трафимович __.__.1915 17.06.1941
Доценко Сергей Митрофанович __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Доцук Куприян Трофимович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Драгалюк Иван Андреевич __.__.1919 __.06.1941
Драган Василий Сазонович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Драган Кирилл Аврамович __.__.1913 26.02.1944
Драгилев Ефим Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Драгомиров Валентин Григорьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Драгульский Анатолий Исаакович __.__.1910 27.06.1941
Драгунов Анатолий Сергеевич __.__.1911 07.08.1941
Драгунов Григорий Артемович __.__.1907 __.__.1938
Драгунский Анатолий Исакович __.__.1913 24.06.1941
Дражнер Михаил Иосифович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Дражников Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Драполюк Иван Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Драшко Михаил Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Дремлюга Григорий Исакович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Дремов Григорий Васильевич __.__.1906 04.06.1941
Дробный Борис Александрович __.__.1917 __.__.1932
Дробот Владимир Елисеевич __.__.1912 09.03.1944
Дробот Петр Никифорович __.__.1901 __.07.1941
Дроботенко Леонид Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Дробошенко Иван Александрович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Дробыш Петр Фадеевич __.__.1918 28.08.1938
Дрогаль Леанид Никифорович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Дрогаль Леонид Никифорович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Дрогаль Николай Никифорович __.__.1924 22.02.1944
Дрозд Алексей Моисеевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Дрозд Филипп Григорьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Дроник Иван Семенович __.__.1902 10.08.1941
Дроников Петр Алексеевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Дронов Петр Тимофеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Дрыга Василь Софронович __.__.1911 05.04.1940
Дрыга Тимофей Гаврилович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Дубин Григорий Кириллович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Дубина Василий Павлович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Дубинский Лев Бенционович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Дубинский Марк Моисеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Дубовой Андрей Филиппович __.__.1918 01.02.1940
Дубовый Франс Иосифович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Дубровин-Вейфец Анатолий Александрович __.__.1922 25.05.1941
Дугинец Григорий Логвинович __.__.1907 25.05.1944
Дударь Семен Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.1939
Дудка Виктор Митрофанович __.__.1913 __.08.1941
Дудка Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1913 26.06.1941
Дудник Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 15.10.1940
Дудник Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 __.10.1943
Дудник Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Дудник Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Дудник Николай Григорьевич __.__.1919 10.09.1938
Дудник Яков Федорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Дудниченко Дмитрий Маркович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Дудученко Петр Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Думан Петр Яковлевич __.__.1902 18.10.1944
Дунда Иван Семенович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Дуплик Захар Климович __.__.1913 13.02.1940
Дурманов Даниил Фомич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Душин Иван Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Дыба Николай Владимирович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Дыморецкий Федор Степанович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Дымура Иван Карпович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Дырда Григорий Александрович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Дырда Петр Степан. __.__.1911 __.__.____
Дьяченко Владимир Митрофанович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Дьяченко Ефим Корнеевич __.__.1906 __.__.1928
Дьяченко Иван Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Дьяченко Николай Антонович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Дьяченков Семен Яковлевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Дюндик Владимир Леонтьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Евглевский Иван Григорьевич __.__.1925 03.03.1944
Евдищенко Василий Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Евдокимов Николай Филиппович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Евланов Федор Никифорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Евлачко Михаил Иванович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Евлачко Михаил Иванович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Евсеенко Иван Моисеевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Евсеенко Петр Васильевич __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Евсеенко Петр Моисеевич __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Евсеенко Яков Моисеевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Евсейцев Сергей Васильевич __.__.1914 __.10.1937
Евсиков Иван Сезенович __.__.1918 30.05.1941
Евтушенко Андрей Андреевич __.__.1906 __.09.1943
Евтушенко Иван Ефимович __.__.1921 29.09.1940
Евтушенко Иван Ефимович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Евтушенко Петр Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Евтушенко Петр Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.1939
Евтушенко Петр Иванович __.__.1919 28.11.1939
Егоров Константин Трофимович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Егоров Константин Трофимович __.__.1907 24.06.1941
Егоров Николай Васильевич __.__.1897 __.__.____
Егоров Сергей Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Едалоя Григорий Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Еенко Владимир Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Ежаков Тимофей Павлович __.__.1914 22.02.1938
Ежоков Тимофей Павлович __.__.1914 22.02.1938
Елисеев Василий Кузьмич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Емец Василий Парфентьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Емец Василий Парфентьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Емец Михаил Семенович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Емцев Дмитрий Дмитр. __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Емченко Иван Герасимович __.__.1911 10.08.1941
Еременко Григорий Кириллович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Еременко Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Еременко Кузьма Исакович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Еременко Николай Андреевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Еременко Николай Степанович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Еремин Никита Алексеевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Еремчук Александр Сергеевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Ерзиков Григорий Ильич __.__.1917 __.__.1942
Ермак Александр Иванович __.__.1903 24.06.1941
Ермак Александр Петрович __.__.1905 22.06.1941
Ермак Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Ермак Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Ермак Николай Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Ермак Сергей Анисимович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Ермашов Маркиян Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Ермоленко Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1912 22.01.1944
Ермощенко Иван Никифорович __.__.1912 __.__.1933
Еромин Федор Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Ерохомович Ефим Яковлевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Ерошевич Антон Карлович __.__.1907 24.06.1941
Есин Иван Петрович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Еськов Антон Петрович __.__.1900 __.06.1941
Ефименко Александр Емельянович __.__.1908 __.__.1929
Ефименко Василий Степанович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ефименко Григорий Петрович __.__.1910 __.__.1937
Ефимов Александр Петрович __.__.1918 __.08.1941
Ефимов Анатолий Павлович __.__.1918 12.03.1940
Ефимов Михаил Александрович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Ефимов Михаил Андреевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Ефтушенко Григорий Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Жадан Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.10.1940
Жадзияко Вадцлав Михайлович __.__.1905 24.02.1944
Жалдак Василий Степанович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Жарин Леонид Владимирович 10.08.1910 __.__.1941
Жарин Леонид Владимирович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Жарко Павел Кузьмич __.__.1895 __.__.1939
Жаров Михаил Маркович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Жебрак Гедалий Яковлевич __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Жеглий Иван Климентьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Железко Гавриил Александрович __.__.1912 14.09.1934
Железняк Дмитрий Васильевич __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Железняк Роза Абрамовна __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Желизняк Петр Иванович __.__.1904 26.02.1944
Желтов Василий Васильевич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Желтуха Александр Семенович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Желтуха Алексей Леонтьевич __.__.1924 20.03.1944
Желтуха Алексей Федорович __.__.1900 __.__.1944
Желтуха Анатолий Дмитриевич __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Желтуха Анатолий Федорович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Желтуха Анисим Прокофьевич __.__.1898 __.__.1944
Желтуха Василий Фед. __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Желтуха Вера Федоровна __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Желтухин Анатолий Федорович __.__.1924 25.03.1944
Жемелинский Павел Семенович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Женавчук Николай Федорович __.__.1918 __.09.1938
Жеребчевский Яков Львович __.__.1913 24.06.1941
Жеребыло Иван Венедиктович __.__.1905 10.07.1941
Животинский Лев Борисович __.__.1912 25.06.1941
Жилин Николай Андреевич __.__.1912 19.07.1941
Жилкин Федор Максимович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Жилун Арсентий Семенович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Жильцов Иван Алексеевич __.__.1926 15.04.1944
Жир Ефим Алексеевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Жиров Ларион Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жиров Ларпон Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жислий Николай Кузьмич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Житкевич Григорий Данилович __.__.1916 __.09.1939
Житник Иван Яковлевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Жицкий Анатолий Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Жмурченко Николай Филиппович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Жмыря Иван Николаевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Жовтобрюх Алексей Афанасевч __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жовтобрюх Алексей Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жовтобрюх Аликсей Афанасевч __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жовтобрюх Аликсей Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жовтуха Василь Федорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Жовтуха Петр Самсонович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Жога Николай Павлович __.__.1922 28.02.1944
Жук Лука Моисеевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Жуков Василий Михайлович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Жуков Василий Степанович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жуков Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1917 01.05.1938
Жуков Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1917 __.05.1938
Жуковский Григорий Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Жуковский Тимофей Антонович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Жулаев Анатолий Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Журавель Григорий Олиянович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Журавков Дмитрий Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Журавлев Александр Иосифович __.__.1913 24.02.1944
Журавлев Александр Иосифович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Журавлев Яков Петрович __.__.1906 29.01.1943
Жураковский Ефим Ларионович __.__.1914 __.10.1939
Жураковский Максим Илларионович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Жураховский Максим Илларионович __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Журба Владимир Леонтьевич __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Жушман Макар Афанасьевич __.__.1898 __.06.1941
Заболотец Клавдия Архиповна __.__.1920 23.10.1943
Заболотний Петр Иосифович __.__.1918 16.03.1944
Заболотный Василий Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Заборовский Абрам Яковлевич __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Завадский Тимофей Петрович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Завадский Юрий Захарович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Завала Николай Моисеевич __.__.1921 08.03.1941
Заварзаев Алексей Иванович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Завгородний Аким Иванович __.__.1904 __.06.1941
Завгородний Григорий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Завертайло Николай Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Завидный Василий Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1938
Завидный Василий Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Загайчук Михаил Ильич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Загуменко Иван Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Задворный Григорий Петрович __.__.1919 13.03.1944
Задворский Николай Радионович __.__.1915 24.02.1944
Задворский Николай Радионович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Задера Николай Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Задерака Татьяна Захаровна __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Задесенец Владимир Данилович __.__.1902 26.02.1944
Задорожний Иван Федорович __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Задорожный Александр Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Задорожный Дмитрий Ерем. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Задорожный Леонид Ефремович __.__.1912 __.10.1934
Заикин Владимир Андреевич __.__.1905 02.07.1941
Заико Михаил Афанасьевич __.__.1922 __.08.1942
Зайцев Виктор Васильевич __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Зайцев Николай Ал. __.__.1924 __.__.____
Зайцев Сергей Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Зайченко Николай Степанович __.__.1925 __.__.1941
Закрытный Василий Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Залепаев Григорий Иванович __.__.1897 __.04.1944
Залипаев Григорий Иванович __.__.1897 __.04.1944
Залипаев Григорий Иванович __.__.1897 __.__.1944
Залойко Иван Игнатович __.__.1923 15.07.1941
Залойко Степан Емельянович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Залун Иван Харитонович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Залялов Галлям Абзалович __.__.1910 22.06.1941
Замагильный Петр Викторович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Замаховский Семен Анисимович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Замыцкий Гертруд Сергеевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Замышляев Александр Зиновьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Запеклый Кирил Данилович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Запеклый Кирилл Данилович __.__.____ __.__.____
Запеклый Павел Кириллович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Запорожченко Иван Кондратьевич __.__.1905 01.08.1941
Заравинский Иосиф Матвеевич __.__.1912 16.03.1944
Зарва Николай Константинович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Зарипов Габдулхак Зарипович __.__.1908 __.07.1941
Зарипов Габдуляак Зарипович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Заровинский Иосиф Матвеевич __.__.1912 16.03.1944
Заровный Григорий Петрович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Заруба Иван Григорьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Зарубе Николай Григорьевич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Зарувинский Даниил Григорьевич __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Зарудный Николай Владимирович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Засельский Ефим Иссакович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Затуловский Цудик Давыдович __.__.1914 __.08.1941
Захаренко Михаил Алексеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Захаров Иван Антонович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Захарова Таисия Евгеньевна __.__.1920 25.06.1941
Захарченко Андрей Сергеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Захарченко Григорий Иванович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Захарченко Степан Игнатьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Захарчишин Федор Дорофеевич __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Захарчищин Федор Дорофеевич __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Захарчук Иван Никитович __.__.1898 25.06.1941
Заярный Василий Игнатьевич __.__.1914 30.05.1941
Заярный Василь Игнатович __.__.1914 29.05.1941
Заярный Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Збанченко Ефим Миронович __.__.1911 19.10.1943
Зверев Николай Петрович __.__.1920 22.04.1941
Звольский Петр Павлович __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Звонецкий Александр Васильевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Звонов Тимофей Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Звонов Тимофей Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Звяга Антон Андреевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Згода Василий Николаевич __.__.1921 25.09.1940
Згода Владимир Афанасьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Згода Николай Григорьевич __.__.1925 24.04.1944
Згода Семен Гаврилович __.__.1912 08.08.1941
Здорф Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Зеленев Григорий Алексеевич __.__.1911 30.06.1941
Зеленин Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Зеленский Виктор Ефимович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Зеленский Николай Михаилович __.__.1900 __.__.1944
Зеленский Николай Михайлович __.__.1900 01.03.1944
Зеленский Николай Михайлович __.__.1900 03.03.1944
Зеленский Николай Михайлович __.__.1900 __.__.1944
Зелик Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Зелимский Анатолий Викторович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Зелинский Алексей Петрович __.__.1914 18.03.1941
Зелинский Анатолий Викторович __.__.1914 15.04.1944
Зелинский Владимир Яковлевич __.__.1907 27.05.1941
Землянко Николай Емельянович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Земляной Анатолий Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.1941
Земов Григорий Владимерович __.__.1912 __.__.1943
Земов Григорий Владимирович __.__.1912 __.__.1943
Зименко Иван Степанович __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Зинатулин Абдула __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Зиненко Андрей Анисимович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Зиниченко Петр Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1940
Зинов Григорий Владимирович __.__.1912 __.07.1941
Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич __.__.1915 __.__.1940
Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Зинченко Андрей Анатольевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Зинченко Андрей Антонович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Зинченко Василий Иванович __.__.1912 02.07.1941
Зинченко Григорий Семенович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Зинченко Михаил Михайлович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Зинченко Николай Константинович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Зинченко Павел Никифорович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Злобин Иван Леонтьевич __.__.1899 __.__.____
Змиул Петр Степанович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Зоберман Ефим Абрамович __.__.1920 09.09.1940
Зоборман Ехиль Абрамович __.__.1920 __.09.1940
Зозулев Александр Павлович __.__.1910 __.__.1943
Зозуля Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 __.03.1941
Зозуля Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1940
Зозуля Иван Сергеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Золотарев Евгений Николаевич __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Зоранкин Абрам Яковлевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Зоранкина Дина Яковлевна __.__.1921 23.06.1941
Зубков Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Зубков Григорий Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Зубков Петр Степанович __.__.1919 __.04.1939
Зубов Иван Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Зубов Петр Федотович __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Зубрий Потап Антонович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Зубченко Владимир Григорович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Зуев Василий Андреевич __.__.1923 __.03.1944
Зюзин Митрофан Прокофьевич __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Ибрагимов Федор Фатихович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Ивакин Иван Иванович __.__.1912 __.08.1941
Иванин Илья Алексеевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Иванко Иван Пантелеевич __.__.1901 05.07.1941
Иванов Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1919 31.05.1941
Иванов Василий Иванович __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Иванов Василий Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Иванов Василий Трофимович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Иванов Виктор Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Иванов Виктор Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Иванов Виктор Филиппович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Иванов Григорий Александрович __.__.1912 07.07.1941
Иванов Григорий Александрович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Иванов Ефим Петрович __.__.1915 25.06.1941
Иванов Иван Александрович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Иванов Иван Елисеевич __.__.1910 02.06.1941
Иванов Николай Васильевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Иванов Петр Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Иванов Петр Филиппович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Иванов Петр Филиппович __.__.1918 __.05.1939
Иванов Петр Филиппович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Иванов Федор Григорьевич __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Иванченко Афанасий Алек. __.__.1905 12.03.1943
Иванченко Василий Федорович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Иванченко Григорий Федорович __.__.1922 __.08.1942
Ивашин Арсентий Денисович __.__.1911 29.02.1944
Ивашин Феофан Якимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Ивашкевич Николай Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Ивашковский Игнат Владимирович __.__.1899 __.04.1944
Ивашура Александр Александрович __.__.1902 08.03.1944
Иващук Николай Андреевич __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Ивенский Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1909 __.07.1941
Ивлев Григорий Иванович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Ивлев Григорий Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Ивлев Иван Михайлович __.__.1908 14.07.1941
Игнатенко Иван Захарович __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Игнатов Никита Егорович __.__.1913 20.10.1935
Игнатовский Николай Евдокимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Игнатьев Анатолий Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1935
Изотов Терентий Алексеевич __.__.1904 01.08.1941
Израилев Михаил Абрамович __.__.1897 __.06.1941
Ильенко Федор Карпович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Ильенко Яков Матвеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1936
Ильиченко Никалай Ник. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Ильиченко Николай Ник. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Ильченко Александр Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.11.1940
Ильченко Алексей Петрович __.__.1918 14.10.1938
Ильченко Аникий Федорович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Ильченко Борис Михайлович __.__.1912 11.09.1941
Ильченко Владимир Гаврилович __.__.1924 20.03.1943
Ильченко Григорий Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Ильченко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1922 08.08.1941
Ильченко Михаил Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Ильченко Николай Николаевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ильченко Николай Николаевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Ильченко Николай Николаевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Индиков Виктор Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1942
Иовенко Афанасий Афанасьевич __.__.1914 __.02.1936
Иполитов Александр Митрофанович __.__.1899 23.02.1944
Исаев Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Исаев Павел Иванович __.__.1912 28.10.1934
Исаченко Роман Тимофеевич __.__.1912 08.12.1934
Искра Григорий Кондратьевич __.__.1910 11.07.1941
Истлеуб Балмагабет __.__.1896 01.03.1944
Истомин Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Ищенко Александр Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Ищенко Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Кабак Иван Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Кавачук Василий Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Каверник Василий Демьянович __.__.1911 __.__.1938
Кавун Павел Илларионович __.__.1915 __.__.1837
Кавун Павел Илларионович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Каганец Андрей Сергеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Кагдин Иван Кириллович __.__.1921 17.03.1941
Кадылинский Анатолий Павлович __.__.1919 24.02.1944
Каждин Исаак Моисеевич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Казакевич Матвей Аронович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Казаков Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Казаков Иван Петрович __.__.1899 24.02.1944
Казарин Николай Маркович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Казаченко Федор Антонович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Кайгородов Сергей Мелентьевич __.__.1918 __.01.1944
Калашников Василий Федорович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Калашников Михаил Федорович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Калесыченко Григорий Феофанович __.__.1911 15.09.1944
Калимник Георгий Михайлович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Калинин Александр Михайлович __.__.1915 24.02.1944
Калинин Александр Степанович __.__.1909 01.08.1944
Калиниченко Алексей Кириллович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Калиниченко Иван Демидович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Калиниченко Кузьма Романович __.__.1909 30.07.1941
Калинников Николай Александрович __.__.1923 __.08.1940
Калита Григорий Леонтьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Кальмус Илья Петрович __.__.1915 07.05.1937
Кальмус Степан Семенович __.__.1909 23.02.1944
Калюжный Алексей Степанович __.__.1906 __.__.1943
Камащенко Григорий Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Каменщук Павел Гаврилович __.__.1905 22.06.1941
Каменьков Петр Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Камкин Михаил Фатьевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Камлык Григорий Иванович __.__.1919 __.03.1940
Кампаниец Василий Юхимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Камшуков Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1905 __.__.1935
Кан Исай Иосифович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Каневский Арон Львович __.__.1922 09.06.1940
Каневский Борис Моисеевич __.__.1920 28.10.1940
Канивец Андрей Пахомович __.__.1897 __.__.1944
Канивец Андрей Пахомович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Каник Анатолий Кузьмич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Канин Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Канцер Павел Андреевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Капитонов Григорий Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Каплан Михаил Маркович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Каплун Борис Зиновьевич __.__.1905 25.06.1941
Карабан Александр Васильевич __.__.1902 09.08.1941
Карабилов Лука Пантелеевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Караблев Лука Максимович __.__.1908 31.05.1941
Караван Иван Михайлович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Караибеда Григорий Петрович __.__.1918 __.05.1941
Карайбида Григорий Петрович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Каракай Виталий Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Каракай Виталий Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Каракуцин Валентин Леонидович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Карамушка Максим Максимович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Карачев Федор Михайлович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Карачян Арам Мас. __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Карватский Виктор Иванович __.__.1921 01.01.1940
Каргин Василий Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Карелин Иван Петрович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Карелин Константин Петрович __.__.1903 14.04.1944
Карелин Константин Петрович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Карелов Василий Акимович __.__.1917 07.07.1941
Карецкий Григорий Еремеевич __.__.1918 15.09.1939
Карлаш Григорий Данилович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Карленко Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Карленко Сергей Сергеевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Карнаух Сергей Кузьмич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Карнилов Федор Терентьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Карноущенков Николай Захарович __.__.1895 __.__.1941
Карпенко Василий Васильевич __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Карпенко Григорий Михайлович __.__.1924 07.04.1944
Карпинский Александр Борисович __.__.1926 18.08.1944
Карпов Александр Яковлевич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Карпов Иван Григорьевич __.__.1910 30.05.1941
Карпов Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1926 19.02.1945
Карпов П. Л. __.__.1911 __.__.____
Карпович Антон Петрович __.__.1906 19.02.1944
Карпухин Федор Николаевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Каршакевич Федор Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Карый Михаил Александрович __.__.1908 31.03.1944
Карявкин Николай Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Касенссорок Афанасей Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Касенссорок Афанасий Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Каспин Зиновий Самойлович __.__.1913 31.05.1941
Каспрюк Виктор Васильевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Касторный Александр Егорович __.__.1923 03.07.1941
Касюра Владимир Иванович __.__.1917 __.04.1945
Каталиченко Григорий Фефанович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Катерной Михаил Митрофанович __.__.1907 10.05.1941
Катерной Михаил Митрофанович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Катослеченко Григорий Феофанович __.__.1911 15.09.1944
Кац Михаил Зельманович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Кацан Михаил Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Кацнельсон Валентин Борисович __.__.1913 22.06.1941
Кацович Григорий Иосифович __.__.1900 10.08.1941
Кацюк Андрей Калистратович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Качалов Степан Константинович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Качан Алексей Флегонтович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Качан Григорий Архипович __.__.1921 01.09.1940
Качан Григорий Романович __.__.1920 15.07.1941
Качан Иван Архипович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Качан Иван Гаврилович __.__.1908 12.03.1945
Качан Максим Яковлевич __.__.1894 __.__.1944
Качанов Степан Константинович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Качанов Степан Константинович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Кашатин Дмитрий Никитович __.__.1918 05.10.1939
Кашевацкий Иосиф Львович __.__.1912 __.03.1941
Кашель Данил Семенович __.__.1907 23.02.1944
Кашель Данил Семенович __.__.1907 29.02.1944
Каюк Василий Архипович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Каюк Иван Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Квартюк Афанасий Григорьевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Кваша Илья Иванович __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Квашук Григорий Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Квитко Иван Семенович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Квитко Роман Евсеевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Квитковский Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1923 25.03.1944
Квятковский Константин Степанович __.__.1907 __.__.1931
Келеп Константин Константинович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Кермуз Михаил Васильевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Кернос Василий Фокович __.__.1907 14.07.1941
Керхшер Герц Волькович __.__.1904 08.08.1941
Кибальный Давид Яковлевич __.__.1916 15.10.1936
Кива Василий Артемович __.__.1909 23.07.1941
Киевский Владимир Михайлович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Киевский Владимир Михайлович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Кикалова Надежда Федоровна __.__.1918 23.06.1941
Кикоть Антон Иосифович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Килимник Александр Иванович __.__.1917 __.07.1941
Килимник Александр Иович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Кимлык Григорий Иванович __.__.1919 __.03.1940
Кинтилов Сафрон Герасимович __.__.1914 04.03.1944
Киприч Василий Архипович __.__.1898 20.07.1941
Киптилов Николай Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Киптилый Георгий Матвеевич __.__.1926 11.10.1944
Киптилый Семен Васильевич __.__.1923 22.02.1944
Киптилый Семен Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Кириенко Михаил Федосеевич __.__.1918 23.10.1939
Кириенко Николай Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Кирилов Никл. Терт. __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Кирилов Николай Терентьевич __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Кириченко Алексей Афанасьевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Кириченко Василий Карпович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Кириченко Иван Петрович __.__.1908 26.02.1944
Кириченко Яков Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кирпичев Алексей Филиппович __.__.1921 14.12.1940
Кирьян Михаил Николаевич __.__.1920 25.02.1944
Кирьян Федор Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Кирюха Григорий Силович __.__.1916 23.07.1941
Кирюха Николай Силович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Киселев Виталий Николаевич __.__.1921 __.__.1944
Киселев Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1906 __.05.1944
Киселев Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Киселев Леонид Николаевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Киселев Николай Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Киселев Фед. Давыдович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Киселев Федор Давыдович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Киселевич Леонид Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Киселевский Иван Захарович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Киселевский Иван Михайлович __.__.1898 22.06.1941
Киселевский Иван Михайлович __.__.____ 22.07.1941
Кисель Иван Иванович __.__.1916 23.06.1941
Кисиленко Александр Васильевич __.__.1914 __.03.1944
Кисленко Иван Васильевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Кисленко Сергей Васильевич __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Кисличенко Иван Гаврилович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Кислов Леонид Андреевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Кистьян Георгий Павлович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Кистян Григорий Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Кичий Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1918 15.09.1939
Кияшко Борис Калинович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Кияшко Петр Трофимович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Кладченко Илья Семенович __.__.1907 24.06.1941
Кладченко Илья Семенович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Кладченко Федор Астапович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Клевцов Константин Васильевич __.__.1915 __.07.1941
Клеменко Иван Мих. __.__.1916 __.__.____
Клецков Кузьма Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Клещар Виктор Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Клименко Андрей Тимофеевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Клименко Григорий Карпович __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Клименко Иван Мих. __.__.1916 __.__.____
Клименко Иван Михайлович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Клименко Иван Степанович __.__.1919 12.08.1941
Клименко Иван Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Клименко Николай Иванович __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Клименко Петр Андреевич __.__.1916 18.04.1941
Клименко Петр Максимович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Клименко Филип Трофимович __.__.1924 14.07.1942
Клименко Филипп Трофимович __.__.1924 14.07.1942
Климов Михаил Николаевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Климов Николай Федосеевич __.__.1907 08.09.1944
Климушко Василий Михайлович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Клисторнар Яков Григорьевич __.__.1902 22.06.1941
Клочко Григорий Андреевич __.__.1916 22.05.1944
Клюев Виталий Борисович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Клюев Данил Семенович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Клюев Евгений Борисович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Ключников Алексей Иосифович __.__.1896 __.__.1944
Кляцкий Николай Игнатьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Книга Виталий Яковлевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Кнырь Николай Тихонович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Кнышев Андрей Игнатьевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Кнюшенко Илья Степанович __.__.1916 03.08.1940
Князек Григорий Федорович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Кобанячий Василий Антонович __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Кобелунский Иван Иосипович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Кобец Григорий Михайлович __.__.1919 15.09.1940
Кобец Иван Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кобец Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1943
Кобец Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Кобец Иван Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кобец Леонид Андр. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Кобец Николай Ефимович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Кобец Николай Ефимович __.__.1920 __.04.1939
Кобец Николай Ефимович __.__.1921 18.04.1941
Кобец Николай Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.10.1939
Кобец Николай Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Кобзев Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1925 23.06.1941
Кобылянский Иван Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кобылянский Нестер Павлович __.__.1912 __.__.1935
Ковалев Александр Павлович __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Ковалев Антон Филиппович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Ковалев Лука Фомич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Ковалев Никон Максимович __.__.1907 __.__.1930
Коваленко Анатолий Ильич __.__.1911 __.05.1941
Коваленко Антон Павлович __.__.1921 12.12.1939
Коваленко Арсентий Никитович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Коваленко Афанасий Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Коваленко Афанасий Иванович __.__.1917 12.05.1937
Коваленко Афанасий Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Коваленко Афанасий Федотович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Коваленко Василий Иосифович __.__.1913 27.02.1944
Коваленко Виктор Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Коваленко Виктор Филиппович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Коваленко Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Коваленко Владимир Михайлович __.__.1922 02.10.1940
Коваленко Галина Григорьевна __.__.1924 __.06.1941
Коваленко Григорий Демидович __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Коваленко Григорий Самсонович __.__.1897 __.__.____
Коваленко Григорий Семенович __.__.1897 __.__.1943
Коваленко Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1897 17.07.1941
Коваленко Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1897 __.06.1941
Коваленко Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Коваленко Давид Николаевич __.__.1900 __.07.1941
Коваленко Демьян Семенович __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Коваленко Иван Автономович __.__.1919 __.11.1940
Коваленко Иван Никитич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Коваленко Иван Никитович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Коваленко Иван Павлович __.__.1903 __.10.1943
Коваленко Иван Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Коваленко Иван Тихонович __.__.1921 __.01.1940
Коваленко Иван Тихонович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Коваленко Клементий Григорьевич __.__.1899 __.__.1941
Коваленко Леонид Петрович __.__.1926 10.11.1944
Коваленко Макар Саввич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Коваленко Марк Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Коваленко Марк Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Коваленко Матвей Мефодьевич __.__.1914 05.06.1937
Коваленко Михаил Павлович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Коваленко Николай Демидович __.__.1912 27.02.1944
Коваленко Николай Кондратьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Коваленко Николай Михайлович __.__.1921 __.09.1939
Коваленко Павел Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Коваленко Павел Макарович __.__.1905 18.03.1944
Коваленко Павел Макс. __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Коваленко Павел Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Коваленко Петр Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Коваленко Петр Филиппович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Коваленко Степан Гаврилович __.__.1917 24.07.1941
Коваленко Степан Прокофьевич __.__.1916 05.03.1938
Коваленко Тихон Тихонович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Коваленко Юрий Моисеевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Коваль Афанасий Гаврилович __.__.1924 25.02.1944
Коваль Борис Федорович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Коваль Борис Федотович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Коваль Герасим Саввич __.__.1904 27.02.1944
Коваль Герасим Савельевич __.__.1904 27.02.1944
Коваль Дмитрий Андреевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Коваль Николай Захарович __.__.1922 10.09.1941
Коваль Николай Захарович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Коваль Петр Афанасьевич __.__.1917 05.05.1940
Коваль Петр Яковлевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Коваль Семен Федотович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Коваль Степан Герасимович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Ковальский Семен Павлович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Ковальчук Афанасий Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.1942
Ковальчук Василий Алексеевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Ковальчук Иван Григорьевич __.__.1920 25.02.1944
Ковальчук Иван Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ковальчук Иван Федорович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Ковальчук Феофил Илларионович __.__.1922 29.07.1941
Ковальчук Феофил Илларионович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Коверин Герасим Пантелеевич __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Коверин Герасим Понтелеевич __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Коверин Петр Фадеевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Коверник Александр Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Ковешников Алексей Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Ковзик Иван Иосифович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Коволенко Василий Софронович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Ковтун Василий Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Ковтун Василий Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Ковтун Илларион Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Ковтун Илья Федорович __.__.1918 __.04.1941
Ковтун Николай Михайлович __.__.1920 __.03.1944
Ковшуль Афанасий Андреевич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Коган Михаил Моисеевич __.__.1918 19.09.1939
Коготен[…] Никита Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Коготько Никита Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Козак Алексей Николаевич __.__.1913 05.07.1941
Козак Иван Миронович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Козакевич Александр Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.1938
Козаков Иван Петрович __.__.1899 25.02.1944
Козаченко Константин Григорьевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Козаченко Степан Семенович __.__.1912 13.11.1934
Козенко Александр Лукич __.__.1918 13.10.1938
Козин Иван Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.1943
Козинец Василий Фролович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Козис П. Г. __.__.1908 __.__.____
Козицкий Николай Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Козлов Иван Степанович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Козлов Николай Алексеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Козлов Семен Яковлевич __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Козлов Федор Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.1938
Козловский Владим. Иос. __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Козорез Михаил Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Козубенко Антон Васильевич __.__.1901 26.02.1944
Козуля Иван Иванович __.__.1921 21.05.1941
Козыренко Корней Зинкович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Козырь Николай Максим. __.__.1923 01.08.1941
Козырь Николай Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.1939
Коковин Дмитрий Антонович __.__.1919 26.02.1944
Коленников Ник. Александрович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Колесник Александр Ермолеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Колесник Александр Степанович __.__.1909 01.08.1944
Колесник Василий Иосипович __.__.1911 27.06.1941
Колесник Иван Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Колесник Иван Иванович __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Колесник Иван Маркович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Колесник Иван Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Колесник Иван Романович __.__.1913 __.10.1934
Колесник Михаил Денисович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Колесник Михаил Иосифович __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Колесник Михаил Михайлович __.__.1912 __.10.1934
Колесник Николай Андреевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Колесник Николай Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Колесник Николай Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Колесник Петр Петрович __.__.1901 08.01.1945
Колесник Петр Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Колесник Тимофей Евдокимович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Колесников Григорий Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Колесников Григорий Ивон. __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Колесников Иван Федорович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Колесников Михаил Гаврилович __.__.1908 __.02.1944
Колесников Петр Иванович __.__.1922 25.11.1941
Колесниченко Василий Александрович __.__.1920 __.02.1940
Колесниченко Василий Александрович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Колесниченко Григорий Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Колесниченко Григорий Игнатович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Колий Григорий Митрофанович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Колиниченко Яков Сидорович __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Колинко Дмитрий Васильевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Колисниченко Григорий Филиппович __.__.1927 __.__.1944
Колода Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Колодяжный Иван Лукич __.__.____ 10.03.1944
Коломиец Арсентий Леонтьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Коломиец Василий Семенович __.__.1908 25.05.1944
Коломиец Василий Семенович __.__.1908 __.05.1944
Коломиец Иван Максимович __.__.1901 11.07.1941
Коломоец Василий Семенович __.__.1908 20.04.1941
Коломоец Василий Федорович __.__.1915 27.02.1944
Коломоец Федор Васильевич __.__.1910 26.02.1944
Коломойцев Генадий Иосифович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Коломойцев Григорий Александрович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Колос Петр Петрович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Колос Семен Афанасьевич __.__.1914 13.08.1941
Колосов Леонид Макарович __.__.1920 10.05.1940
Колосов Леонид Макарович __.__.1920 15.06.1941
Колосовский Леонид Панкратьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Колотий Николай Анисимович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Колотилов Федор Никитович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Колпак Иван Онуфриевич __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Колпак Леонид Андреевич __.__.1927 17.10.1945
Колычев Николай Михайлович __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Кольтур Николай Ильич __.__.1922 22.05.1944
Кольчиба Николай Петрович __.__.1919 __.10.1938
Кольчитейн Яков Маркович __.__.1905 24.06.1941
Комалидинов Савелий Киримович __.__.1926 __.12.1943
Комар Василий Самойлович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Комар Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Комаренко Александр Николаевич __.__.1926 19.04.1944
Комаренко Петр Степанович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Комарницкий Петр Павлович __.__.1904 __.08.1941
Комаров Виталий Анастасьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Комаров Георгий Михайлович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Комаров Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1917 19.05.1938
Комаров Петр Кириллович __.__.1919 __.02.1944
Комисаренко Арсентий Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Комиситец Савелий Кириллович __.__.1918 12.08.1941
Комиссаренко Иван Иванович __.__.1918 22.07.1941
Комиссаренко Кирилл Ефстахович __.__.1892 __.08.1941
Компанеец Валерий Ануфриевич __.__.1909 05.10.1944
Компаниец Валерий Ануфриевич __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Комплеш Александр Карпович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Конарев Виктор Васильевич __.__.1918 20.09.1939
Кондратенко Владимир Ант. __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кондратенко Леонид Сомойлович __.__.1922 23.10.1943
Кондратец Сергей Захарович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Кондратьев Леонид Григорьевич __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Кондратьев Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.10.1940
Кондратюк Никита Павлович __.__.1904 27.07.1941
Кондратюк Петр Романович __.__.1913 __.04.1941
Кондрачин Адам Трофимович __.__.1926 __.__.____
Кондуфор Василий Максимович __.__.1905 23.06.1941
Коневской Борис Моисеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Конивченко Федор Тихонович __.__.1918 __.07.1941
Конин Савелий Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Конник Шая Алтерович __.__.1911 24.06.1941
Конобеев Василий Ильич __.__.1916 __.06.1941
Коноваленко Григорий Денисович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Коноваленко Иван Андреевич __.__.1916 __.10.1937
Коноваленко Николай Денисович __.__.1925 __.04.1944
Коновалов Николай Васильевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Коновалов Николай Еремеевич __.__.1921 28.02.1944
Конограй Григорий Никифорович __.__.1909 __.07.1941
Кононенко Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Кононенко Харлампий Герасимович __.__.1908 13.03.1944
Кононенко Харлампий Герасимович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Коношко Иван Максимович __.__.1910 22.06.1941
Коношко Николай Макс. __.__.1917 20.09.1937
Конченко Иван Степанович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Коптев Афанасий Владимирович __.__.1906 __.__.1944
Коптилый Семен Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Копустянский Петр Петрович __.__.1923 11.09.1941
Кораблев Лука Максимович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Корденков Николай Герасимович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Кордон Иван Архипович __.__.1919 21.09.1939
Кордон Михаил Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Коренная Мария Егоровна __.__.1919 07.08.1941
Коренной Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Кореновский Карп Михайлович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Кореной Семен Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Корецкий Анатолий Данилович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Корецкий Владимир Семенович __.__.1922 12.06.1941
Корешков Павел Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Корешков Павел Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Кориновский Александр Иванович __.__.1915 25.06.1941
Корниенко Василей Антонович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Корниенко Васили Николаевич __.__.1914 __.__.1943
Корниенко Василий Николаевич __.__.1914 __.__.1943
Корниенко Михаил Федорович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Корниенко Николай Осипович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Корниенко Яков Терентьевич __.__.1922 __.09.1940
Корнилов Федор Петрович __.__.1904 __.01.1933
Корнилов Федор Терентьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Корношко Семен Алексеевич __.__.1917 __.06.1941
Коробыло Николай Кириллович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Коровиков Михаил Захарович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Коровин Василий Алексеевич __.__.1917 01.03.1944
Коровников Николай Васильевич __.__.1923 05.04.1944
Корогод Николай Илларионович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Королев Иосиф Константинович __.__.1910 22.06.1941
Королев Иосиф Константинович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Королев Иосиф Константинович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Короленко Иван Харлантьевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Короленко Мих. Федорович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Короленко Петр Сергеевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Король Иван Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Король Николай Павлович __.__.1914 22.06.1941
Король Николай Павлович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Король Фотий Павлович __.__.1903 __.06.1941
Король Фотий Павлович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Король Фотий Павлович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Коротенко Михаил Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Коротич Павел Тимофеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1933
Коротченко Андрей Николаевич __.__.1916 __.05.1940
Корпусенко Михаил Ник. __.__.1920 __.__.____
Корсун Василий Варфоломеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Корсун Владимир Илларионович __.__.1923 07.08.1941
Корсун Владимир Софронович __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Корсун Иван Варфоломеевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Корсун Николай Илларионович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Корсун Николай Илларионович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Корсун Пантелей Илларионович __.__.1905 25.07.1941
Корсун Петр Илларионович __.__.1926 12.02.1945
Корховой Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Корякин Владимир Аверьянович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Косенко Александр Тихонович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Косенко Иван Демьянович __.__.1912 __.03.1933
Косминский Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Косов Алексей Васильевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Косой Мотя Гершевич __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Коспрюк Леонид Васильевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Костенко Александр Сергеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Костенко Александр Яковлевич __.__.1911 10.10.1941
Костенко Алексей Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1939
Костенко Федор Леонтьевич __.__.1915 __.09.1938
Костинский Иван Константинович __.__.1921 29.02.1944
Косторный Александр Егорович __.__.1923 03.07.1941
Кострарыз Александр Гаврилович __.__.1915 __.07.1941
Костыгов Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Костюк Алексей Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Костюк Павел Николаевич __.__.1897 01.03.1944
Костюченко Василий Исакович __.__.1921 10.11.1940
Косьян Николай Емельянович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Косяк Василий Никитович __.__.1925 03.03.1944
Косяк Ефим Пантелеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Косяк Иван Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Косяк Михаил Антонович __.__.1907 __.03.1944
Косяк Семен Никитович __.__.1915 10.07.1941
Косяк Семен Никитович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Кот Михаил Васильевич __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Котан Григорий Маисеевич __.__.1902 22.06.1941
Котеленец Александр Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Котенко Евдоким Герасимович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Котенко Леонид Игнатьевич __.__.1919 07.10.1939
Котенко Петр Антонович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Котик Василий Федорович __.__.1900 29.02.1944
Котик Василий Федорович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Котляревский Григорий Михайлович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Котляревский Григорий Михайлович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Котляревский Зусман Тевелевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Котов Антон Трофимович __.__.1915 29.06.1941
Котов Михаил Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Котрус Павел Савельевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Кофф Григорий Давидович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Кохан Федор Захарович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Кохановский Максим Антонович __.__.1914 25.06.1941
Коцарь Демьян Григорьевич __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Коцен Арон Соломонович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Коцен Моисей Лазаревич __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Коцюба Степан Самойлович __.__.1901 13.08.1941
Коцюба Стефан Самоилович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Кочан Владимир Максимович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кочан Дмитрий Ксенофонтович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Кочерга Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Кочерга Леонид Емельянович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Кочерга Михаил Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Кочерга Сергей Емельян. __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Кочубей Владимир Михайлович __.__.1907 25.10.1929
Кочубей Владимир Михайлович __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Кочуков Иван Никитович __.__.1918 05.07.1939
Кошевой Иван Тарасович __.__.1903 __.02.1944
Кошелев Яков Иванович __.__.1919 __.03.1944
Кошерский Григорий С. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Кошман Дмитрий Никитович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кошулько Пантелей Петрович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кошур Никита Митрофанович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Кошур Никита Митрофанович __.__.1912 __.__.1938
Кошывой Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1909 20.05.1941
Кощиенко Дмитрий Ефимович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Кравец Василий Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Кравец Василий Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Кравец Кирилл Тимофеевич __.__.1895 28.02.1944
Кравицкий Михаил Ушарович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кравцов Георгий Константинович __.__.1908 __.02.1940
Кравцов Евдоким Михайлович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Кравцов Иван Антонович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Кравцов Федор Григорьевич __.__.1908 09.05.1941
Кравченко Александр Самойлович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Кравченко Алексей Андреевич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Кравченко Анатолий Прокопьевич __.__.1916 04.12.1939
Кравченко Анатолий Прокофьевич __.__.1916 04.12.1939
Кравченко Анатолий Прокофьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Кравченко Анатолий Прокофьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Кравченко Василий Макарович __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Кравченко Василий Макарович __.__.1924 __.02.1944
Кравченко Григорий Макарович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Кравченко Григорий Макарович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кравченко Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1921 __.03.1941
Кравченко Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Кравченко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кравченко Иван Захарович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Кравченко Иван Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Кравченко Иван Филипович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кравченко Иван Филиппович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кравченко Николай Григорьевич __.__.1923 01.03.1944
Кравченко Николай Титович __.__.1921 10.08.1939
Кравченко Петр Кириллович __.__.1909 15.08.1938
Кравченко Петр Кириллович __.__.1909 __.__.1938
Кравченко Петр Прокофьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Кравченко Федор Моисеевич __.__.1916 29.07.1941
Крайнюк Андрей Алексеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1943
Крайнюк Андрей Алексеевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Крайняк Афанасий Владимирович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Кральсон Иван Иванович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Крамаренко Василий Михайлович __.__.1922 13.08.1941
Крамаренко Константин Климович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Крамаренко Михаил Степанович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Крамарь Николай Иванович __.__.1925 __.11.1943
Кранфельд Борис Филиппович __.__.1901 22.06.1941
Красников Степан Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.08.1939
Красновидов Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1915 26.07.1941
Красноголовый Антон Маркович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Красногор Сергей Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Красноокий Андрей Данилович __.__.1909 30.05.1941
Красноокий Николай Данилович __.__.1898 20.06.1944
Краснопольский Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Краснопоясовский Яков Кузьмич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Красношапка Григорий Андреевич __.__.1914 10.04.1944
Красовский Николай Зиновьевич __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Красовский Станислав Дмитриевич __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Красовский Яков Никифорович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Красулин Николай Денисович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Краузе Павел Романович __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Кращенко Николай Гурович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Крейдельман Рувим Ефимович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Крейдерман Герш Хайкилевич __.__.1909 01.08.1941
Кременчуцкий Дмитрий Демьянович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Кресов Степан Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Кречун Василий Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Крештов Тихон Константинович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Крештоп Максим Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кривда Николай Кириллович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Кривенко Анатолий Федорович __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Кривенко Кузьма Григорьевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Кривицкий Захар Ефимович __.__.1916 31.05.1941
Кривонос Марк Марк __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Кривонос Марк Маркович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кривонос Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1921 28.02.1944
Кривонос Николай Сергеевич __.__.1909 07.06.1941
Криворотний Иван Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Криворучко Афанасий Захар. __.__.1927 27.11.1944
Криворучко Димитрий Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Криворучко Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Криворучко Иван Макарович __.__.1906 03.08.1941
Криворучко Иван Макарович __.__.1906 08.08.1941
Кривошеев Федор Иванович __.__.1915 20.06.1940
Кривошеенко Иван Фед. __.__.1920 __.__.1943
Кривошеенко Иван Федорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Кривошей Алексей Трофимович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Кривошея Иван Васильевич __.__.1919 __.03.1940
Кривошея Иван Гаврилович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Кривощапов Николай Федорович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Кривощапов Николай Федорович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Кривощапов Николай Федотович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Кривченко Иван Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Крижановский Дмитрий Семенович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Крижановский Ерофей Исаакович __.__.1913 __.__.1936
Крижановский Яков Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Крикун Яков Васильевич __.__.1910 19.03.1944
Крипак Максим Онуфриевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Крисан Николай Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Криштоп Василий Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Криштоп Василий Кириллович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Криштоп Максим Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Криштоп Тихон Константинович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Кровец Евгений Гаврилович __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Кройтман Григорий Моисеевич __.__.1903 __.06.1941
Кроливец Иван Васильевич __.__.1899 13.08.1941
Крольсон Иван Иванович __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Крохмаль Иван Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Крошка Павел Максимович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Круглин Лев Борисович __.__.____ __.__.____
Круглый Александр Наумович __.__.1911 28.02.1944
Крупа Николай Семенович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Крупин Иван Ефимович __.__.1910 01.09.1941
Крупник Моисей Лазаревич __.__.1898 __.__.____
Круппа Данил Федорович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Круппа Николай Прокофьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Крутоголовий Яков Мертянович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Крутоголовский Яков Мертянович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Крутоус Вера Ефимовна __.__.1922 __.__.____
Крутченко Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Крутько Николай Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Крывокобыла Степан Филиппович __.__.1922 08.06.1941
Крыжилинский Ник. Вас. __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Крылов Михаил Павлович __.__.1914 03.07.1941
Крылов Николай Михайлович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Крымский Тихон Андреевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Крысенко Александр Степанович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Крысенко Григорий Тихонович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Крыштоп Анисим Алексеевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Крюков Николай Иосифович __.__.1911 07.11.1943
Крютченко Иван Максимович __.__.1912 29.07.1941
Крючков Федор Иванович __.__.1923 01.03.1944
Крячко Федор Федорович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Кубанский Алексей Емельянович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Кубасов Николай Васильевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кубицкий Иван Яковлевич __.__.1909 __.08.1941
Куделе Александр Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Куделя Александр Васильевич __.__.1917 29.09.1939
Кудин Дмитрий Панф. __.__.____ __.__.____
Кудин Михаил Леонтиевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Кудин Степан Алексеевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Кудинов Александр Карпович __.__.1898 13.12.1944
Кудинов Александр Карпович __.__.1898 __.12.1944
Кудинов Аркадий Михайлович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кудинов Тихон Лукьянович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Кудинцов Дмитрий Наумович __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Кудлай Николай Павлович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Кудрицкий Андрей Модестович __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Кудрицкий Андрей Модестович __.__.1923 __.07.1941
Кудрявцев Павел В. __.__.1907 __.__.____
Кудряшов Михаил Егорович __.__.1915 __.02.1944
Куевда Яков Семенович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Куевда Яков Семонович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Кузин Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1924 20.02.1944
Кузин Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1924 29.02.1944
Кузменко Савелий Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кузмечев Алексей Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кузмечев Алексей Ивоновч __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кузмечев Аликсей Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кузмечев Аликсей Ивоновч __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кузнецов Георгий Александрович __.__.1919 __.__.1937
Кузнецов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1902 __.__.1919
Кузнецов Николай Никифорович __.__.1916 __.06.1941
Кузьменко Василий Алексеевич __.__.1906 27.02.1944
Кузьменко Иван Захарович __.__.1916 __.09.1937
Кузьменко Иван Степанович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Кузьменко Павел Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кузьменко Петр Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Кукота Афанасий Степанович __.__.____ __.__.____
Кукса Петр Емельянович __.__.1914 03.05.1936
Кукса Петр Емельянович __.__.1914 __.05.1936
Куксов Вениамин Григорьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кукушкин Иван Филиппович __.__.1920 18.03.1941
Кулага Петр Максимович __.__.1911 __.07.1941
Кулагин Николай Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Кулев Владимир Герасимович __.__.1918 18.12.1939
Кулибеда Георгий Алексеевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Кулик Гаврил Игнатьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Куликов Петр Александрович __.__.1909 24.05.1941
Куликовский Григорий Иванович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Кулиш Григорий Савельевич __.__.1902 __.04.1944
Кулиш Николай Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Кульбак Василий Федорович __.__.1909 __.03.1944
Кульбеда Александр Григорьевич __.__.1925 05.04.1944
Кульбеда Алексей Терентьевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Кульбеда Андрей Назарович __.__.1908 __.__.1930
Кульбеда Михаил Савельевич __.__.1920 __.10.1939
Кульбида Николай Демянович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Кульков Иван Иосифович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Кулябин Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Кумпан Алексей Антонович __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Кумпан Николай Андреевич __.__.1920 01.09.1940
Кундер Борис Мих. __.__.1920 __.__.____
Кунидкий Николай Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Куницкий Григорий Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Куницкий Петр Петрович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Куприенко Михаил Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.04.1941
Куприянов Александр Ксенофонтевич 23.11.1923 __.__.____
Куранд Тит Павлович __.__.1922 20.05.1944
Куранда Тит Павлович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Курганов Исаак Гилевич __.__.1912 27.06.1941
Куренной Иван Савельевич __.__.1914 __.05.1936
Курилин Иван Яковлевич __.__.1899 01.03.1944
Куркович Андрей Евсеевич __.__.1911 __.05.1943
Курмазенко Кирилл Терентьевич __.__.1895 22.06.1941
Куропятник Илья Степанович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Курченко Федор Поликарпович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Курячий Константин Николаевич __.__.1909 __.__.1939
Кутузов Матвей Никитович __.__.1904 12.08.1941
Кухаренко Федор Федорович __.__.1901 16.08.1943
Кухарский Владимир Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Куховицкий Григорий Кузьмич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Кухта Федосий Дорофеевич __.__.1908 22.06.1941
Куценко Владимер Кирилович __.__.1919 10.07.1939
Куценко Павел Константинович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Куцырь Сергей Павлович __.__.1918 24.06.1941
Куча Григорий Иванович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Кучер Антонина Евгеньев. __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кучер Василий Архипович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кучер Владимир Прохорович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Кучер Григорий Федорович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Кучер Дмитрий Лукьянович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Кучер Дмитрий Федорович __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Кучер Дмитрий Федорович __.__.1922 10.08.1944
Кучер Дмитрий Федорович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Кучер Евстафий Митрофанович __.__.1900 __.02.1944
Кучер Ефим Григорьевич __.__.1904 __.02.1945
Кучер Иван Владимирович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Кучер Иван Владимирович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кучер Иван Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Кучер Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1920 __.03.1944
Кучер Михаил Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Кучер Николай Андреевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Кучер Николай Захарович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Кучер Николай Лукьянович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Кучер Николай Тихонович __.__.1910 __.05.1937
Кучер Павел Арсентьевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Кучер Павел Евменович __.__.1898 __.03.1944
Кучер Петр Зиновьевич __.__.1913 22.07.1941
Кучер Петр Лукьянович __.__.1919 __.__.1938
Кучер Степан Максим. __.__.1914 __.__.____
Кучер Филипп Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Кучер Яков Андреевич __.__.1913 __.11.1935
Кучеренко Ефим Ф. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Кучеренко Иван Гаврилович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Кучеренко Иван Сергеевич __.__.1915 __.04.1944
Кучеренко Степан Тимофеевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Кучерявый Григорий Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Кучма Александр Петрович __.__.1918 15.07.1941
Кучма Андрей Марк. __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Кучма Андрей Маркелович __.__.1908 24.02.1944
Кучма Андрей Маркович __.__.____ __.__.____
Кучма Василий Павлович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Кучма Владимир Афанасьевич __.__.1910 02.06.1941
Кучма Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Кучма Дмитрий Пимонович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Кучма Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Кучма Иван Емельянович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Кучма Иван Павлович __.__.1918 __.__.1936
Кучма Максим Гр. __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Кучма Николай Борисович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Кучмистенко Александр Александрович __.__.1919 11.10.1939
Кучта Митрофан Т. __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Кушнарев Евсей Соломонович __.__.1901 __.07.1941
Кушнарев Евсей Соломонович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Кушнир Аркадий Петрович __.__.1904 __.__.1939
Кушнир Василий Игнатьевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Кушнир Василий Иосифович __.__.1911 02.07.1941
Кушнир Василий Николаевич __.__.1911 02.07.1941
Кушниренко Виктор Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Кушниренко Игорь Ильич __.__.1922 19.10.1940
Кушниренко Николай Оноприевич __.__.1905 __.03.1944
Кущ Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1919 __.09.1938
Лавдарь Васили Яковлевич __.__.1898 01.09.1941
Лавдарь Василий Яковлевич __.__.1898 01.09.1941
Лавренко Аверян Никитович __.__.1906 22.03.1944
Лавренко Виктор Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Лавриненко Александр Самойлович __.__.1915 20.04.1944
Лавриненко Григорий Алексеевич __.__.1923 __.02.1944
Лавриненко Грыгорий Алексеевич __.__.1923 __.02.1944
Лавроненко Иван Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Лавроненко Федор Емельянович __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Лаврыненко Иван Самойлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ладыко Петр Павлович __.__.1926 20.03.1944
Лазарев Борис Михайлович __.__.1910 __.01.1940
Лазарев Павел Максимович __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Лазаренко Андрей Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Лазаренко Василии Фомич __.__.1915 10.05.1944
Лазаренко Василии Фомович __.__.1915 10.05.1944
Лазаренко Василий Фомич __.__.1915 10.05.1944
Лазаренко Василий Фомович __.__.1915 10.05.1944
Лазебный Андрей Данилович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Лазебный Андрей Данилович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Лазебный Василий Андреевич __.__.1911 __.__.1939
Лазебный Владимир Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Лазутин Иван Иванович __.__.1922 28.05.1941
Ланцман Лев Самойлович __.__.1913 27.06.1941
Лапченко Афанасий Никитович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Ларин Алексей Тихонович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ларичев Александр Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Ларкин Илья Иванович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Ласковченко Павел Савич __.__.____ __.__.____
Ластовченко Василий Никонорович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Латий Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Лаухин Федор Семенович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Лахтерь Владимир Яковлевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Лашков Василий Федорович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Лаштоба Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Лебеда Андрей Никифорович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Лебедь Владимир Александрович __.__.1905 __.__.1927
Лебедь Николай Герасимович __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Левитин Арон Павлович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Левитин Яков Израйлевич __.__.1912 09.05.1941
Левицкий Ефим Израилович __.__.1922 19.10.1940
Левун Петр Игнатьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Левченко Антон Прокофьевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Левченко Василий Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Левченко Дмитрий Андреевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Левченко Иван Давыдович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Левченко Иван Илларионович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Левченко Михаил Ерофеевич __.__.1891 __.06.1941
Левченко Николай Феодосьевич __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Левшаков Михаил Антонович __.__.1910 28.02.1944
Легенький Иван Семенович __.__.1909 __.__.1943
Легкобит Василий Миронович __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Легостаев Борис Иванович __.__.1926 01.11.1944
Легушин Михаил Васильевич __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Лейман Хаим Лейбович __.__.1920 19.10.1940
Лемеш Николай Гаврилович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Лемешко Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1922 25.02.1944
Лемешь Лука Степанович __.__.1898 __.__.1944
Лемиш Василий Калистратович __.__.1913 10.10.1935
Лемиш Василий Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Лемиш Иван Борисович __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Лемиш Семен Яковлевич __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Лемищенко Константин Севастьянович __.__.1902 28.06.1941
Леонов Сергей Николаевич __.__.1926 __.06.1943
Леонтович Владимир Арсеньевич __.__.1901 12.07.1944
Леончик Филип Александрович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Леончик Филипп Алексеевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Лепеха Константин Яковлевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Лепецкий Иван Сергеевич __.__.1907 29.03.1944
Лесовой Алексей Никифорович __.__.1906 __.02.1942
Лесовой Алексей Никифорович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Лесовой Мойсей Иосифович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Летвинов Анатолий Егорович __.__.1915 08.10.1939
Лещенко Егор Емельянович __.__.1906 __.04.1944
Лещин Андрей Илларионович __.__.1909 __.04.1941
Лещинский Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Лигун Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 22.06.1941
Лизко Николай Иванович __.__.1926 04.08.1944
Лизко Николай Иванович __.__.1926 04.09.1944
Лизунов Григорий Федорович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Лизько Николай Иванович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Лиликов Павел Федорович __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Лимошенко Николай Ефимович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Лин Николай Наумович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Лин Николай Наумович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Линев Иван Васильевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Линок Иван Ульянович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Линок Назар Ульянович __.__.1912 __.04.1941
Липунов Василий Ильич __.__.1911 13.07.1941
Лисевич Николай Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Лисевич Николай Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Лисецкий Иван Сергеевич __.__.1907 29.03.1944
Лисняк Владимир Демьянович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Лисняк Никифор Константинович __.__.1903 20.09.1944
Лисняк Никифор Константинович __.__.1903 __.04.1944
Лисовенко Иван Анисимович __.__.1908 02.08.1941
Лисовой Борис Давидович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Листопад Григорий Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Листопад Яков Иванович __.__.1900 __.05.1941
Лисянский Абрам Шлемович 16.09.1923 __.__.1941
Лисянский Александр Абинционович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Лисянский Израил Имулевич __.__.1902 02.12.1943
Лисянский Саломон М. __.__.1921 __.__.____
Лисянский Саломон Моисеевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Лисянский Семен Ефимович __.__.1921 __.__.1942
Литвин Григорий Петрович 07.08.1919 __.10.1939
Литвин Иван Матвеевич __.__.1902 __.06.1941
Литвиненко Василий Маркелович __.__.1926 __.03.1944
Литвиненко Григорий Иванович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Литвиненко Ефим Фомич __.__.1909 22.06.1941
Литвиненко Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1911 22.06.1941
Литвиненко Иван Васильевич __.__.1922 13.08.1941
Литвиненко Иван Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Литвиненко Иван Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Литвиненко Павел Ильич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Литвиненков Григорий Михайлович __.__.1914 __.__.1939
Литвинов Анатолий Егорович __.__.1915 08.10.1939
Литвинов Афанасий Евдокимович __.__.1915 08.08.1941
Литвинов Афанасий Евдокимович __.__.1915 __.05.1941
Литвинов Борис Дмитриевич __.__.1924 01.03.1944
Литвинов Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1911 05.07.1941
Литвинов Козьма Ларионович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Литвинов Кузьма Ларионович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Литвинов Марк Федорович __.__.1915 15.09.1936
Литвинов Марк Федорович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Литвинов Митрофан Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Литвинский Яков Моисеевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Литигевский Исак Яковлевич __.__.1908 30.05.1941
Литовка Антон Спиридонович __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Литовка Евсей Ефимович __.__.1906 27.06.1941
Литовко Антон Спиридонович __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Литовченко Александр Иванович __.__.1916 01.08.1941
Литовченко Иван Дмитрович __.__.1907 27.07.1941
Литочевский Михаил Юрьевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Лихан Иван Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Лихан Иван Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Лихачев Федор Семенович __.__.1914 10.04.1944
Лихман Василий Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Лихман Владимир Акимович __.__.1920 __.01.1941
Лихман Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 01.09.1941
Лихман Владимир Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Лихман Иван Васильевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Лихман Иван Николаевич __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Лихман Марк Васильевич __.__.1916 11.08.1941
Лиходед Андрей Николаевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Лихус Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.__.1943
Лихшак Назар Семен. __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Личной Владимир М. __.__.1899 __.04.1941
Личный Николай Порфирьевич __.__.1909 __.__.1931
Лишенко Нестер Васильевич __.__.1914 __.01.1940
Лишневский Борис Аронович __.__.1908 01.08.1941
Лищенко Нестер Васильевич __.__.1914 __.01.1940
Лобанов Ефим Михайлович __.__.1917 04.09.1938
Лобзо Логин Ефремович __.__.1905 25.05.1944
Лобов Леонид Трофимович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Логанюк Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Логанюк Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Логвиненко Николай Корнеевич __.__.1914 25.06.1941
Логвинов Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Логошин Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 __.04.1944
Логур Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1906 __.__.1944
Ложичник Константин Васильевич __.__.1911 __.07.1941
Лозенко Андрей Петрович __.__.1920 13.08.1941
Лозенко Григорий Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.1941
Лозенко Леонтий Петрович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Лозинский Иван Григоревич __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Лозинский Иван Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Лозовой Николай Ефимович __.__.1911 __.__.1940
Локинский Павел Алексеевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Локтионов Антон Алексеевич __.__.1902 __.02.1944
Локтионов Виталий Антонович __.__.1925 25.02.1944
Локтионов Савелий Матвеевич __.__.1911 __.12.1938
Ломов Василий Иванович __.__.1912 10.01.1929
Лондон Израиль Абрамович __.__.1899 __.10.1941
Лопатко Григорий Васильевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Лопушанский Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1897 __.__.1944
Лосин Павел Акимович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Лоцев Самуил Иосифович __.__.1904 04.03.1940
Лошкарев Иван Павлович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Лошкул Павел Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Лубинец Григорий Мартынович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Лубинец Денис Матвеевич __.__.1914 __.10.1936
Лубинец Илларион Григорьевич __.__.1901 25.07.1941
Лубский Алексей Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Лузганов Николай Сидорович __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Лузганов Николай Сидорович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Лукацкий Александр Моисеевич __.__.1919 11.10.1939
Лукацкий Ипай Моисеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Лукаш Иосиф Васильевич __.__.1919 22.06.1941
Лукаш Карп Константинович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Лукаш Федор Давидович __.__.1914 __.09.1940
Лукашенко Михаил Георгиевич __.__.1891 __.06.1941
Лукащук Григорий Лукьянович __.__.1910 24.08.1941
Лукащук Николай Адамович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Лукьяненко Николай Филиппович __.__.1923 08.03.1944
Лукьянов Александр Иосифович __.__.1914 __.11.1935
Луньков Михаил Ильич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Лупаренко Евгений Михайлович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Лупашко Иван Ефимович __.__.1918 __.08.1938
Лупащенко Иван Игнатьевич __.__.1920 25.10.1940
Лупыч Александр Лукич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Луценко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Луценко Петр Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Луценко Федор Данилович __.__.1920 15.10.1940
Луценко Федор Данилович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Луценко Федор Данилович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Лучко Григорий Данилович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Лучук Павел Михайлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Лушкин Василий Павлович __.__.1912 __.__.1935
Лушкин Владимир Андреевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Лушкин Николай Андреевич __.__.1918 15.05.1941
Лызько Василий Андреевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Лыков Михаил Маркович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Лыпнянко Илья Степанович __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Лысенко Владимир Фомич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Лысенко Владимир Фомич __.__.1921 __.__.1938
Лысенко Григорий Ефремович __.__.1917 __.12.1937
Лысенко Иван Моисеевич __.__.1903 22.07.1941
Лысенко Михаил Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Лысенко Павел Никитович __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Лысенко Петр Лазаревич __.__.1915 __.09.1938
Лысенко Семен Феофанович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Лысков Михаил Маркович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Лысов Петр Федорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Лысько Николай Панфилович __.__.1918 31.05.1941
Лысюк Василий Иванович __.__.1922 13.07.1941
Лысяк Василий Дорофеевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Лысяк Иван Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Любашевский Рувим Нахманович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Любенко Николай Устинович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Любин Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Любоненко Виктор Анисимович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Любченко Сергей Сидорович __.__.1912 __.02.1944
Люльченко Николай Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Лютый Василий Федосеевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Лютый Прокофий Иванович __.__.1916 __.05.1944
Люшин Михаил Степанович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Ляльченко Николай Федорович __.__.1923 __.04.1941
Ляхов Иван Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Ляшенко Алексей Демидович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Ляшенко Виктор Степанович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Ляшенко Дмитрий Васильевич __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Ляшенко Иван Арсентьевич __.__.1908 02.03.1944
Ляшенко Иван Федорович __.__.1921 18.10.1940
Ляшенко Никифор Климентьевич __.__.1903 __.07.1941
Лященко Роман Антонович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Лященко Роман Антонович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Магай Петр Зотович __.__.1922 __.02.1941
Магай Петр Зотович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Магиленко Роман Савельевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Мажаев Иван Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Мажаев Иван Аликсандровч __.__.1921 __.__.____
Мажура Василий Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Мазанько Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Мазин Андрей Степанович __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Мазуренко Иван Степанович __.__.1926 31.03.1943
Мазуренко Сергей Иванович __.__.1909 15.09.1939
Майданик Виктор Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Маймула Алексей Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Майоров Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Майстренко Павел Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1935
Мак Игнат Федорович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Макагон Григорий Васильевич __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Макаренко Алексей Финогенович __.__.1910 28.06.1941
Макаренко Григорий Гаврилович __.__.1921 __.05.1940
Макаренко Григорий Трофимович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Макаренко Иван Андреевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Макаренко Николай Ананьевич __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Макаренко Федор Захарович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Макаренко Филимон Андреевич __.__.1919 13.08.1941
Макаринец Александр Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Макаркин Степан Артемьевич __.__.1907 __.08.1941
Макаров Тимофей Степанович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Макатрус Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1912 27.05.1941
Макеенко Иван Федорович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Маковий Кузьма Михайлович __.__.1914 31.05.1941
Маковий Кузьма Михайлович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Маковка Федор Еремеевич __.__.1903 __.03.1944
Макогон Григорий Ликандрович __.__.1911 22.06.1941
Макогон Павел Лукьянович __.__.1911 11.07.1941
Максаев Федор Александрович __.__.1924 12.03.1944
Максименко Александр Гр. __.__.____ __.__.____
Максименко Василий Ефимович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Максименко Георгий Никитович __.__.1919 22.10.1939
Максимец Василий Ефремович __.__.1919 06.05.1939
Максимец Виктор Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Макуха Сергей Павлович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Макушенко Иван Лукич __.__.____ __.__.1944
Малаев Илья Иванович __.__.1909 __.07.1941
Малаев Илья Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.1938
Малега Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Малеев Георгий Андреевич __.__.1923 09.07.1941
Малецкий Василий Васильевич __.__.1908 11.08.1941
Маликов Александр Иванович __.__.1921 __.10.1938
Маликов Илья Ильич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Малиновский Николай Яковлевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Маловик Назар Никитович __.__.1904 20.02.1941
Малолетко Григорий Степанович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Маломуж Владимир Федотович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Малый Филипп Федорович __.__.1913 28.02.1944
Малыкин Алексей Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Малыш Иван Григорьевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Малышко Константин Фил. __.__.1922 __.__.____
Мальченко Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1926 23.06.1944
Мальчиков Иван Степан. __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Малюга Михаил Максимович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Малюк Григорий Севастьянович __.__.1902 22.06.1941
Малюк Иван Митрофанович __.__.1922 25.02.1944
Малюченко Иван Кириллович __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Маляр Евдоким Факович __.__.1917 23.06.1941
Маляр Иван Исакович __.__.1920 __.12.1938
Маляренко Иван Артемович __.__.1902 __.__.1936
Мамай Влас Владимирович __.__.1915 __.02.1938
Мамай Николай Антонович __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Мамренко Дмитрий Мартынович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Мананков Константин Тимофеевич __.__.1916 24.02.1938
Манилов Александр Аркадьевич __.__.1911 29.05.1941
Манник Петр Григорьевич __.__.1923 __.09.1941
Мансон Исаак Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Манько Александр Степанович __.__.1918 02.11.1938
Манько Александр Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Манько Григорий Степанович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Манько Тимофей Матвеевич __.__.1901 09.10.1942
Маракууа Владимир Кондратьевич __.__.1920 __.05.1941
Маристов Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Маркин Петр Михайлович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Марко Виктор Алексеевич __.__.1916 07.11.1939
Марков Григорий Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Марковский Константин Касьянович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Маркозьян Степан Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Мартиченко Петр Яковлевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Мартыненко Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Мартыненко Василий Трофимович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Мартыненко Виктор Миронович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Мартыненко Мария Васильевна __.__.1924 __.__.1936
Мартынов Иван Павлович __.__.1917 __.05.1939
Мартынов Иосиф Карпович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Мартынычев Павел Павлович __.__.1909 20.10.1941
Мартыщенко Иван Харитонович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Мартюшов Валентин Емельянович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Марусич Георгий Терентьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Марциновский Виктор Николаевич __.__.1923 01.03.1944
Марцыновский Владимир Николаевич __.__.1917 22.06.1941
Марченко Александр Иванович __.__.1917 27.11.1944
Марченко Андрей Андреевич __.__.1916 22.05.1941
Марченко Василий Митрофанович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Марченко Василий Прохорович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Марченко Дмитрий Михайл. __.__.1904 29.02.1944
Марченко Иван Иванович __.__.1907 01.03.1944
Марченко Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Марченко Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Марченко Николай Ильич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Марченко Павел Максимович __.__.1910 27.02.1944
Марченко Петр Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Марченко Трофим Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Марченков Николай Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Марчик Василий Семенович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Марчук Андрей Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Марчук Даниил Филиппович __.__.1908 29.09.1941
Марчук Данил Филиппович 19.09.1908 29.09.1941
Масальский Евтух Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1931
Масло Григорий Семенович __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Маслов Т. Л. __.__.1895 __.__.1944
Масляев Василий Данилович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Масляков Николай Тимофеевич __.__.1915 25.02.1944
Мастабаев Иван Прокофьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Мастабаев Иван Прохорович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Мастипанов Василий Макарович __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Мастобаев Иван Прохорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Масюк Иван Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Масюк Иван Федотович __.__.1899 11.08.1941
Масюк Николай Федосеевич __.__.1914 07.08.1941
Матвеев Александр Павлович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Матвеев Михаил Архипович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Матвеев Петр Дмитриевич __.__.1901 __.08.1941
Матвеенко Федор Григорьевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Матвиенко Василий Михайлович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Матков Леонид Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Матковский Константин Ильич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Матов Эмануил Иосифович __.__.1904 09.06.1941
Матощук Василий Парфирович __.__.1917 03.04.1940
Матусевич Борис Ефимович __.__.1919 18.05.1940
Матушев Абрам Александрович __.__.____ __.__.____
Матюшенко Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Матюшенко Степан Федорович __.__.1902 13.08.1941
Матющенко Степан Федорович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Матяж Константин Анисимович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Махненко Алексей Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1940
Махно Владимир Андреевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Махновский Яков Маркович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Махновский Яков Маркович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Махов Юрий Алексеевич __.__.1917 15.10.1936
Мацак Владимир Пантелеевич __.__.1923 09.07.1941
Мацаков Павел Прокофьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Маценко Александр Иванович __.__.1919 07.01.1940
Мацнев Иван Илларионович __.__.1909 28.02.1944
Мачехин Иван Агивич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Машин Куприян Иванович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Машинец Федор Федорович __.__.1906 __.__.1944
Мегеря Федор Перфилович __.__.1918 07.07.1938
Медаров Андрей Михайлович __.__.1921 19.10.1940
Медведев Василий Савельевич __.__.____ 21.07.1941
Медведев Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Медведев Петр Степанович __.__.1922 __.07.1941
Медведев Петр Степанович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Медведов Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Меделян Петр Иосифович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Медник Зяма Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Межибаковский Самуил Эммануилович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Меламудовский Владимир Исаевич __.__.1919 02.08.1939
Меламудовский Давид Абрамович __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Мелашин Александр Антонович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Мельник Владимир Иванович __.__.1917 05.07.1941
Мельник Владимир Федорович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Мельник Федосий Евстафович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Мельников Григорий Иванович __.__.1909 24.02.1944
Мельников Иван Васильевич __.__.1905 04.09.1941
Мельников Иван Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Мельников Тихон Ильич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Мельникова Клавдия Константиновна __.__.1921 __.06.1941
Мельниченко Антон Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Мельниченко Борис Федорович __.__.1917 __.10.1938
Мельниченко Дмитрий П. __.__.1919 07.08.1941
Мельниченко Иван Парамонович __.__.1907 __.10.1944
Мельниченко Николай Федорович __.__.1915 24.06.1941
Мельниченко Петр Васильевич __.__.1914 29.02.1944
Мельниченко Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Мельничук Андрей Федорович __.__.1896 __.02.1944
Мельничук Андрей Федорович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Меняйлов Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Менялов Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1918 25.10.1938
Меремет Алексей Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Меренко Димитрий Николаевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Меренко Дмитрий Дмитриевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Меренков С. П. __.__.1924 __.__.____
Меткий Иван Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Метлов Борис Андреевич __.__.1898 08.08.1941
Метлов Борис Андреевич __.__.1898 10.08.1941
Мехайленко Иван Аркадьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Мехницкий Семен Моисеевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Мигас Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Мигеря Иван Ефимович __.__.1910 15.07.1941
Мизненко Николай Илларионович __.__.1910 __.08.1941
Мизюк Константин Герасимович __.__.1906 18.03.1944
Мизюк Максим Кондратьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Мизюк Максим Кондратьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Мизюк Николай Герасимович __.__.1920 10.08.1941
Мизюк Семен Герасимович __.__.1909 __.__.1932
Миквельман Леонтий Моисеевич __.__.1914 24.06.1941
Микитченко Иван Лаврентьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Миколюк Федор Филиппович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Миличенко Иван Сергеевич __.__.1919 01.01.1939
Милютин Иван Давыдович __.__.1908 __.__.1945
Минайло Нкофор Гордеевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Минаков Анатолий Игнатьевич __.__.1908 22.06.1941
Миненко Иван Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Миненко Федор Сидорович __.__.1916 __.__.1940
Минимухаметов Хази __.__.1911 __.03.1941
Минченко Александр Алексеевич __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Миняев Петр Григорьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Миргородский Анатолий Спиридонович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Мирович Георгий Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Мироненко Гавриил Игнатьевич __.__.1894 __.__.____
Мироненко Гаврил Игнатьевич __.__.1894 __.__.____
Мироненко Иван Федорович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Мирончук Иван Никифорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Мирошин Константин Александрович __.__.1906 __.__.1940
Мирошниченко Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1923 __.07.1941
Мирошниченко Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Мирошниченко Андрей Иванович __.__.1913 11.08.1941
Мирошниченко Василий Антонович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Мирошниченко Григорий Иванович __.__.1912 __.03.1941
Мирошниченко Евгений Петрович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Мирошниченко Евгений Петрович __.__.1921 __.__.1942
Мирошниченко Иван Спиридонович __.__.1918 22.06.1941
Мирошниченко Леонид Петрович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Мирошниченко Михаил Захарович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Мирошниченко Николай Семенович __.__.1923 24.04.1941
Мирошниченко Федор Ефремович __.__.1900 __.__.1944
Мирошниченко Федор Ефремович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Мирченко Иван Михайлович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Мисиков Петр Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Мисюрин Петр Прокофьевич __.__.1912 06.05.1937
Митич Трофим Гаврилович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Миткевич Олег Николаевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Миткевич Олег Николаевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Митницкий Пинхус Месрович __.__.1906 15.07.1941
Митрофанов Григорий Николаевич __.__.1925 26.02.1944
Митрофанов Петр Анис. __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Митрофанов Юрий Павлович __.__.1927 __.11.1944
Митченко Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Михаиленко Вячеслав Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Михайленко Александр Харитонович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Михайленко Иван Аркадьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Михайленко Иван Константин. __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Михайленко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Михайленко Константин Маркович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Михайленко Марк Парфирьевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Михайленко Павел Ант. __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Михайленко Петр Макарович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Михайличенко Игорь Петрович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Михайлов Владимир Нефедович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Михайлов Федор Федорович __.__.1919 01.10.1939
Михайлов-Вчерашний Алексей Вуколович __.__.1908 __.__.1930
Михайловский Залман Менделеевич __.__.1901 30.08.1941
Михайловский Зауман Менделевич __.__.1901 __.08.1941
Михайловский Олег Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Михайлуц Анатолий Дмитриевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Михайлюк Григорий Кондратьевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Михайлюк Петр Архипович __.__.1921 19.09.1940
Михайлюк Петр Архипович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Михайлюк Петр Лукьянович __.__.1922 __.__.1943
Михайлюс Семен Дмитрович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Михалев Михаил Павлович __.__.1920 __.__.1944
Михалевский Николай Михайлович __.__.1908 __.06.1944
Михальский Алексей Ан. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Михальский Михаил Ананьевич __.__.1898 __.__.1932
Мицык Георгий Николаевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Мичкур Василий Кириллович __.__.1921 __.03.1941
Мичкур Василий Кирилович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Мишенко Александр Сергеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Мишура Василий Михайлович __.__.1914 __.02.1940
Мишуровский Иван Харитонович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Мишутин Николай Федорович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Мищенко Григорий Матвеевич __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Мищенко Иван Андреевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Мищенко Иван Матвеевич __.__.1896 __.06.1941
Мищенко Николай Филиппович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Мищенко Семен Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Младин Михаил Митрофанович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Мовчан Петро Никитович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Могарев Павел Антонович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Могила Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1923 15.03.1944
Могильный Александр Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Могильный Сергей Петрович __.__.1910 09.05.1941
Могиря Максим Карпович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Моисеев Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Моисеев Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Моисеев Владимир Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Моисеенко Николай Платонович __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Мокряк Лука Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Молдаванов Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Молдованов Анатолий Милентьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1939
Молдованов Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1916 __.07.1940
Молодых Алексей Тихонович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Молоков Сергей Иванович __.__.1926 __.10.1944
Молотай Иван Фомич __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Молочный Федор Евдокимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Молочный Федор Евдокимович __.__.____ __.__.____
Молчадский Леонид Яковлевич __.__.1924 __.09.1942
Молчанов Леонид Иванович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Молявка Семен Николаевич __.__.1914 __.05.1937
Момотенко Григорий Иванович __.__.1918 09.05.1939
Монин Иван Иванович __.__.1909 24.06.1941
Мордовец Кузьма Никифорович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Моренко И. Я. __.__.1906 __.__.____
Мороз Александр Петрович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Мороз Василий Захарович __.__.1908 15.02.1944
Мороз Владимир Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Мороз Иван Федорович __.__.1910 __.08.1941
Мороз Иван Федорович __.__.1920 __.05.1940
Мороз Петр Лаврентьевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Мороз Федор Демьянович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Мороз Федор Никитович __.__.1905 07.08.1941
Морозенко Денис Иванович __.__.1900 23.06.1941
Морозов Владимир Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Морозов Григорий Федорович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Морозовский Ефим Исаакович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Морозько Павел Степанович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Моряков Иван Алексеевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Мосейчук Трофим Васильевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Москаленко Александр Сергеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Москаленко Александр Федорович __.__.1918 10.08.1941
Москаленко Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Москаленко Иван Никитович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Москаленко Иван Поликарпович __.__.1921 27.06.1941
Москаленко Иван Трофимович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Москаленко Леонид Иванович __.__.1916 26.02.1944
Москаленко Павел Ефимович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Москаленко Яков Корнеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Москалец Иван Емельянович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Москалько Иван Тихонович __.__.1900 __.__.1940
Москальченко Афанасий Федорович __.__.1919 27.06.1941
Москвичов Федор Павлович __.__.1920 __.__.1942
Москович Юрий Александрович __.__.____ __.__.____
Мостовой Федор Сергеевич __.__.1913 26.06.1941
Мотуз Александр Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Мохтан Василий Федорович __.__.1912 25.02.1944
Мочалов Алексей Николаевич __.__.1922 __.02.1944
Мошенский Моисей Григорьевич __.__.1905 22.06.1941
Мошенский Савелий Петрович __.__.1904 11.07.1941
Мошенский Яков Ильич __.__.1914 15.10.1936
Мошенский Яков Ильич __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Мошиченко Владимир Кондратьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Мошой Тихон Давидович __.__.1908 10.08.1941
Музыченко Николай Николаевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Мунин Адольф Львович __.__.1909 26.06.1941
Мунтян Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Мунтянов Николай Сергеевич __.__.1923 06.05.1941
Муравей Ануфрий Михайлович __.__.____ __.__.1940
Муравицкий Сергей Иванович __.__.1924 25.06.1941
Мурза Семен Осипович __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Мурко Григорий Давыдович __.__.1918 12.12.1939
Муровицкий Иван Захарович __.__.1924 22.06.1941
Мусарский Шлем Герша Пейсакович __.__.1890 23.06.1941
Мусиенко Анатолий Андреевич __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Мусиенко Василий Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Мутило Пантилей Ананьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Мутыло Петр Ананьевич __.__.1902 15.04.1944
Муха Максим Силович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Муха Свирид Васильевич __.__.1903 __.__.____
Мухин Василий Трофимович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Мухин Семен Силов. __.__.1910 __.11.1939
Мухин Семен Силович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Муциян Тихон Степанович __.__.1909 18.03.1941
Муцмахер Зяма Борисович __.__.1905 24.06.1941
Мучненко Анатолий Андреевич __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Мушкаев Тихон Александрович __.__.1915 23.07.1941
Мысенко Владимир Ильич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Мытяицкий Павел Маркович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Мыцык Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Мышко Борис Антонович __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Мядзель Павел Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Мяленко Татьяна Михайловна __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Мялов Алексей Данилович __.__.1919 __.11.1939
Мяч Андрей Петрович __.__.1923 12.08.1941
Мяч Григорий Андреевич __.__.1921 __.02.1940
Мяч Емельян Исаакович __.__.1904 __.__.1939
Мяч Иван Павлович __.__.1907 __.03.1944
Мяч Николай Емельянович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Мяч Николай Емельянович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Мячь Иван Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Набутовский Григорий Михайлович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Наватченко Борис Андреевич __.__.1925 __.02.1944
Нагаец Василий Павлович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Нагаец Николай Пав. __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Нагнибеда Роман Сергеевич __.__.1918 09.08.1941
Нагнойный Александр Поликарпович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Нагнойный Алексей Васильевич __.__.1913 29.02.1944
Нагнойный Павел Сафронович __.__.1897 22.06.1941
Нагорный Григорий Владимирович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Нагумбетов Абай __.__.1923 __.__.____
Надздоров Моисей Евменович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Назаренко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1915 10.10.1936
Назаренко Николай Федорович __.__.1917 __.09.1937
Назаренко Николай Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Наздрачев Константин Иванович __.__.____ 31.05.1941
Найден Владимер Онисем. __.__.1905 __.__.____
Найденов Иосиф Степанович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Наконечный Михаил Петрович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Наконечный Степан Иванович __.__.1913 __.07.1941
Наличелий Степан Мих. __.__.1917 __.01.1937
Насенник Николай Трофимович __.__.1915 __.07.1937
Насенник Николай Трофимович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Настич Иван Лукьянович __.__.1917 __.10.1939
Настич Иван Лукьянович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Натовичь Исаак Наумович __.__.1921 __.10.1944
Науменко Григорий Павлович __.__.1924 18.03.1944
Науменко Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1940
Науменко Иван Филиппович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Науменко Сергей Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.____
Невельский Григорий Зиновьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Невенчаный Владимир Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Невенченный Иван Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Невинский Виктор Ефимович __.__.1907 __.07.1941
Невмовенко Семен Михайлович __.__.1913 __.07.1941
Недавний Петр Алексеевич __.__.1907 20.02.1944
Недин Никифор Иванович __.__.1902 __.08.1941
Недовний Василий Емельянович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Недогорский Евгений Дмитриевич __.__.1907 __.__.1943
Недосик Семен Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Недосюк Семен Васильевич __.__.1905 17.04.1944
Нежевенин Петр Терентьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Нежигай Василий Арсентьевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Нежигай Иван Лукич __.__.1918 01.01.1940
Нежигай Иван Лукич __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Нежидай Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Некрасов Владимир Иванович __.__.1922 15.08.1941
Некрасов Иван Михайлович __.__.1915 23.06.1941
Некряч Игорь Демьянович __.__.1923 __.__.1940
Немеровский Михаил Семенович __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Немец Давид Михайлович __.__.1911 14.06.1941
Немировский Гордей Потапович __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Немировский Эммануил Шаев. __.__.1902 __.__.____
Немна Павел Кондратьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Немнов Антон Константинович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Немченко Иван Антонович __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Немченко Иван Филипович __.__.1919 11.08.1939
Немченко Иван Филиппович __.__.1919 11.08.1939
Немченко Степан Трофимович __.__.1904 20.04.1944
Ненадовский Самуил Моисеевич __.__.1908 30.05.1941
Неруш Борис Григорьевич __.__.1926 16.10.1945
Нескуба Алексей Денисович __.__.1912 30.05.1941
Нескубин Сергей Ильич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Нестеренко Алексей Кузьмич __.__.1908 __.01.1944
Нестеренко Алексей Кузьмич __.__.1908 __.03.1944
Нестеренко Ефим Илларионов?ч __.__.1903 __.12.1943
Нестеренко Ефим Илларионович __.__.1903 __.12.1943
Нестеренко Петр Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.04.1941
Нестеренко Петр Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.10.1941
Нестеренко Петр Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Нестеров Григорий Павлович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Нестеров Евгений Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Нетреба Владимир Варфоломеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Нетхайлов Василий Арсентьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1940
Нечаев Владимир Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Нечай Леонид Афанасьевич __.__.1924 01.03.1944
Нечай Петр Афанасьевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Нечепуренко Иван Остапович __.__.1920 __.07.1941
Нечепуренко Митрофан Ефремович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Нечипоренко Иван Родионович __.__.1918 __.03.1939
Нечипуренко Леонид Егорович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Нечитайло Александр Антонович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Нечитайло Архип Анастасьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Нечитайло Николай Григорьевич __.__.1913 29.02.1944
Нечупий Евгений Климентьевич __.__.1917 __.07.1941
Нибауэр Б. А. __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Нивенчаный Иван Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Ниделевич Михаил Федорович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Нижберг Анатолий Петрович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Нижберг Нафтоли Пин. __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Никитенко Федор Васильевич __.__.1919 01.03.1944
Никитенко Федор Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Никитин Василий Николаевич __.__.1911 25.07.1941
Никитин Николай Илларионович __.__.1914 __.09.1937
Никитин Николай Илларионович __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Никитский Алексей Федорович __.__.1915 __.02.1944
Никитский Иван Данилович __.__.1921 22.04.1941
Никитченко Сергей Анистратович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Никитченко Филипп Григорьевич __.__.1925 01.01.1944
Никитченко Яков Афанасьевич __.__.1916 __.08.1939
Никитченко Яков Афанасьевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Никитюк Василий Данилович __.__.1917 24.03.1939
Никитюк Василий Данилович __.__.1918 24.03.1939
Никифоров Дмитрий Андреевич __.__.1905 __.09.1939
Никифоров Кондратий Даниилович __.__.1918 15.05.1939
Николаев Анатолий Алексеевич __.__.1921 __.04.1941
Николаенко Антон Ефимович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Николаенко Василий Ефимович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Николаенко Иван Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Николенко Василий Степанович __.__.1908 __.05.1941
Николенко Василий Степанович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Николенко Василий Степанович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Николенко Василий Терентьевич __.__.1902 12.03.1944
Николенко Григорий Лавр. __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Николенко Иван Кондратьевич __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Николенко Иван Кондратьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Николенко Игнат Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Никоненко Порфирий Никодимович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Никулин Афанасий Ник. __.__.1917 25.09.1939
Никулин Николай Григорьевич __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Никулин Николай Николаевич __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Никульников Вас. Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Нина Иван Платонович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Ничепуренко Лев Егорович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Новак Виталий Петрович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Новак Илья Евдокимович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Новиков Антон Гаврилович __.__.1908 08.05.1941
Новиков Василий Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Новиков Григорий Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Новиков Иосиф Петрович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Новиков Николай Федорович __.__.1910 23.02.1944
Новиков Семен Данилович __.__.1900 __.__.1943
Новиков Сидор Сигрифонович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Новиков Сидор Спиридонович __.__.1904 22.02.1944
Новицкий Пантилей Иванович __.__.19__ __.__.____
Новиченко Александр Иванович __.__.1908 16.04.1944
Новодничий Евдоким Илларионович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Новохатько Иван Макарович 20.10.1919 24.09.1939
Новохатько Мойсей Алексеевич __.__.1910 __.05.1941
Новохатько Николай Васильевич __.__.1924 __.__.1943
Новохатько Николай Иванович __.__.1920 27.02.1944
Нога Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1909 24.06.1941
Ногин Антон Васильевич __.__.1926 27.08.1944
Ногов Александр Лазаревич __.__.1911 __.02.1944
Ноздренко Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1917 __.10.1938
Ноздренко Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Номеровский Иван Павлович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Номинат Александр Ефимович __.__.1923 06.08.1941
Номировский Федор Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Нормеев Хоснол Нормеев. __.__.1922 01.08.1941
Нос Иван Гордеевич __.__.1902 __.08.1941
Носик Александр Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Носик Виталий Никитович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Носик Иван Кириллович __.__.1914 __.05.1936
Носик Иван Кириллович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Носиков Николай Михайлович __.__.1909 02.07.1941
Носин Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Носов Иван Ефимович __.__.1915 23.06.1941
Носов Константин Александрович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Нохан Федор Захарович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Нудель Исаак Минович __.__.1912 __.04.1934
Нутин Иван Николаевич __.03.1904 __.__.1927
Нызенко Василий Егорович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Нюнько Федор Михайлович __.__.1913 __.06.1941
Обертас Григорий Семенович __.__.1920 28.10.1939
Обертас Николай Семенович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Облат Дмитрий Ефимович __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Облат Николай Павлович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Обмок Данил Петрович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Образов Андрей Васильевич __.__.1913 18.08.1938
Обрезков Тихон Петрович __.__.1896 28.02.1941
Обрезов Тихон Петрович __.__.1896 28.02.1944
Оваденко Абрам Самойлович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Оваденко Нестор Константинович __.__.1906 01.09.1938
Оводенко Трофим Захарович __.__.1900 21.07.1941
Овсейко Василий Ефимович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Овсянников Андрей Илларионович __.__.1902 23.06.1941
Овчаренко Алексей Трофимович __.__.1923 __.09.1940
Овчаренко Алексей Трофимович __.__.1923 __.__.1940
Овчаренко Василий Васильевич __.__.1912 15.12.1932
Овчаренко Виталий Степанович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Овчаренко Павел Павлович __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Овчинников Василий Петрович __.__.1920 23.06.1941
Овчинников Григорий Тарасович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Овчинников Кирилл Константинович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Овчинников Константин Гаврилович __.__.1912 26.10.1939
Огиенко Яков Петрович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Огир Андрей Тимофеевич __.__.1899 23.06.1941
Оголяр Анатолий Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Оголяр Константин Афанасьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Оголяр Константин Афанасьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Оголяр Павел Афанасьевич __.__.1913 24.06.1941
Огоренко Сергей Григорьевич __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Одноколов Филипп Федорович __.__.1914 18.03.1944
Озеров Антон Артем. __.__.1911 28.02.1941
Озеров Антон Артемович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Ойслендер Давид Петрович __.__.1906 01.03.1941
Оксман Лазарь Соломонович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Окунев Исаак Александрович __.__.1911 __.__.1938
Окунева Мария Александровна __.__.1919 28.06.1941
Окуненко Василий Максимович __.__.1910 __.07.1941
Олейник Василий Корнеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Олейник Григорий Герасим. __.__.____ __.__.____
Олейник Николай Корнилович __.__.1922 __.07.1941
Олейник Павел Федорович __.__.1915 __.__.1944
Олейник Федыр Кирилович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Олейников Виктор Степанович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Олейников Митрофан Фил. __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Олейникова Лидия Филипповна __.__.1917 __.08.1943
Олексеенко Данил Григорьевич __.__.1919 08.03.1939
Оленич Сергей Аккаков. __.__.____ __.__.1941
Олийнык Иван Сергеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Олипченко Тимофей Леонтьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Ольховский Владимир Станислав. __.__.1925 05.03.1944
Ольховский Владимир Станиславович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Ольховский Владимир Степанович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Ольховский Дмитрий Павлович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Омеленчук Федор Андреевич __.__.1902 10.09.1941
Омеленчук Федор Андреевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Омельченко Николай Исаакович __.__.1914 24.06.1941
Омельченко Панкрат Мартынович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Омельченко Петр Сергеевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Омельянец Иван Прокопьевич __.__.1903 __.__.1943
Омпецкий Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Онатенко Николай Федорович __.__.1924 __.03.1944
Онда Иван Платонович __.__.1913 03.05.1941
Онетенко Николай Федорович __.__.1924 14.03.1944
Онищенко Вера Дмитриевна __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Онищенко Иван Ефимович __.__.1922 22.01.1944
Онищенко Михаил Андреевич __.__.1899 __.__.____
Онищенко Николай Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Онойко Петр Алексеевич __.__.1921 27.02.1940
Оноприенко Владимир Александрович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Оноприенко Евгений Дмитриевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Оноприйко Аркадий Кузьмич __.__.1914 __.__.1935
Онуфриенко Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Онуфриенко Тимофей Ермолаевич 16.05.1908 09.07.1941
Опришко Иосиф Моисеевич __.__.1910 25.02.1944
Орел Константин Никитович __.__.1915 __.10.1937
Орел Михаил Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Ореховский Иван Яковлевич __.__.____ 01.03.1944
Орищенко Борис Павлович __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Орищенко Борис Павлович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Орленко Дмитрий Алексеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1940
Орленко Сергей Дмитрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Орлов Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1897 __.__.1942
Орлов Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Орлов Павел Данилович __.__.1918 __.05.1938
Орловский Петр Дмитриевич __.__.1906 24.02.1944
Орловский Соломон Моисеевич __.__.1901 22.06.1941
Осадчий Василий Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Осадчий Василь Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Осадчук Гавриил Терентьевич __.__.1904 __.__.1932
Осетинский Иван Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Осетров Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Осетров Никифор Афанасьевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Осипенко Михаил Климович __.__.1918 30.08.1939
Останков Афанасий Сазонович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Останний Алексей Евтихиевич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Остапенко Александр Артемович __.__.1913 25.02.1944
Остапенко Татьяна Степановна __.__.1921 __.06.1941
Остапишин Павел Николаевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Остапченко Алексей Петрович __.__.1919 11.10.1939
Остапченко Алексей Петрович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Остров Моисей Давидович __.__.1902 25.06.1941
Остров Моисей Давидович __.__.1911 25.06.1941
Островерх Василий Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Островерх Петр Иванович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Островский Веньямин Маркович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Островский Самсон Маркович __.__.1902 25.07.1941
Островский Юрий Львович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Острый Федор Георгиевич __.__.1922 24.09.1939
Отверченко Алексей Мих. __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Отин Михаил Павлович __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Отрощенко Яков Павлович __.__.1911 __.03.1944
Отын Михаил Павлович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Охрименко Александр Васильевич __.__.1913 24.06.1941
Охрименко Илья Захарович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Охрименко Кирилл Ефимович __.__.1919 20.10.1939
Охрименко Степан Максимович __.__.1917 __.__.1936
Очеретин Николай Сергеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ошедший Григорий Андреевич __.__.1919 10.10.1939
Ошенко Яков Петрович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ошитер Григорий Львович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Ошмянский Эдуард Вячеславович __.__.1920 __.__.1942
Паблий Павел Тихонович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Павенков Василий Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Павленко Александр Михайлович __.__.1923 23.02.1944
Павленко Александр Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Павленко Анатолий Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Павленко Андрей Иванович __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Павленко Андрей Иванович __.__.1912 28.06.1941
Павленко Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Павленко Николай Федорович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Павленко Николай Федорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Павленко Прокофий Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Павленко Тимофей Аристархович __.__.1906 __.06.1941
Павленко Тимофей Аристархович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Павлик Александр Кирилович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Павлик Николай Федорович __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Павлинский Рафаил Гимерилевич __.__.1908 22.06.1941
Павличенко Иосиф Андреевич __.__.1921 24.04.1941
Павлов Владимир Владимирович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Павлов Евгений Петрович __.__.1909 29.02.1944
Павлов Петр Алексеевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Павлов Семен Иосипович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Павлова Мария Андреевна __.__.1920 05.06.1937
Павлова Мария Андреевна __.__.1920 __.__.____
Павлоцкий Михаил Иосифович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Павлоцкий Семен Абрамович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Павлыш Григорий Ефимович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Павлыш Сергей Андреевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Павлыш Сергей Андреич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Павлюченко Николай Федорович __.__.1922 __.11.1940
Падвалюк Александр Васильевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Пазульский Андрей Евстигнеевич __.__.1923 06.08.1941
Паламарев Ефим Никитович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Паламор Федор Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.06.1941
Палатин Иван Яковлевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Палатин Николай Яковлевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Палещук Михаил Александрович __.__.1910 __.__.1933
Палий Андрей Яковлевич __.__.1910 14.07.1941
Палименко Захарий Семенович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Панасенко Николай Андреевич __.__.1923 27.02.1944
Панасюк Леонид Викторович __.__.1924 __.__.1939
Панн Анатолий Филимонович __.__.1910 __.10.1941
Панна Антон Филиппович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Панна Федор Иванович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Панов Григорий Петрович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Пантелимонов Тимофей Трофимович __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Панченко Владимир Родионович __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Панченко Владимир Родионович __.__.1919 __.12.1939
Панченко Дмитрий Кузьмич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Панченко Дмитрий Филипович __.__.1920 20.10.1940
Панченко Дмитрий Филиппович __.__.1920 20.10.1940
Панченко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Панченко Иван Степанович __.__.1918 16.05.1941
Панченко Макар Никифорович __.__.1903 05.08.1941
Панченко Николай Кононович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Панченко Роман Павлович __.__.1911 __.__.1939
Папков Петр Михайлович __.__.1902 30.06.1941
Паптыко Влад. Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Парадюк Константин Степанович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Параса Нестор Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Парасенко Федор Афанасьевич __.__.1919 07.05.1939
Пархоменко Григорий Иванович __.__.1904 __.__.1941
Пархоменко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Пархоменко Леонтий Никифорович __.__.1911 24.02.1944
Пасечник Аполлинарий Романович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Пасечник Владимир Николаевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Пасечник Владимир Павлович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Пасечный Николай Степанович __.__.1921 25.10.1940
Паслов Павел Власович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Пассека Василий Кузьмич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Пастухов Николай Степанович __.__.1921 25.10.1940
Пастушков Андрей Порфир. __.__.1903 __.07.1941
Пасунько Григорий Кондратович __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Патопа Николай Кондратович __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Патыка Павел Филиппович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Пахомов Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Пахомов Михаил Федорович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Пацюк Григорий Харламович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Пацюков Михаил Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Пашков Георгий Семенович __.__.1912 __.05.1941
Пашков Георгий Семенович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Пашков Илья Стеф. __.__.1914 __.__.1939
Пашков Семен Ефимович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Пашковский Аким Иванович __.__.____ 24.06.1941
Пащенко Виктор Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Пащенко Леонид Захарович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Пащенко Сидор Тихонович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Пащинко Виктор Демитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Пащинко Виктор Димитриевич __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Педан Александр Яковлевич __.__.1924 __.12.1943
Пейсахович Семен Иосифович __.__.1911 28.08.1941
Пелипей Трофим И. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Пелипенко Николай Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Пелипец Иван Алексеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Пенькало Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Пергель Василий Васильевич __.__.1919 25.11.1939
Переверзский Иосиф Моисеевич __.__.1911 __.10.1933
Перельштейн Моисей Веньяминович __.__.1908 __.09.1941
Перельштейн Мойсей Вениаминович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Перепелица Дмитрий Александрович __.__.1915 25.10.1944
Перепелица Иван Семенович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Перепелица Иван Сергеевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Пересунько Иван Андреевич __.__.1913 __.05.1941
Пересунько Яков Никифорович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Перетятько Иван Власович __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Перов Григорий Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Перов Николай Моисеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Перов Павел Андреевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Перьков Яков Митрофанович __.__.1919 __.10.1941
Пестрюга Стефан Саввич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Петленко Василий Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.06.1941
Петленко Василий Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Петраковский Яков Тимофеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1933
Петренко Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Петренко Григорий Маркович __.__.1924 __.__.1942
Петренко Михаил Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Петренко Павел Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Петрик Василий Савельевич __.__.1924 13.09.1941
Петрик Константин Савельевич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Петриченко Владимир Иосифович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Петриченко Владимир Йосифович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Петришин Василий Савельевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Петришин Николай Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Петров Андрей Петрович __.__.1908 __.__.1944
Петров Иван Яковлевич __.__.1923 05.08.1941
Петров Константин Семенович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Петров Петр Васильевич __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Петрова Феня Ефимовна __.__.1917 15.06.1944
Петронюк Михаил Афанасьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Петрук Андрей Макарович __.__.1910 11.08.1941
Петрухин Михаил Иванович __.__.1917 11.11.1939
Петрушек Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Петрушенко Николай Гаврилович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Петьков Иван Петрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Печерица Иван Михайлович __.__.1913 15.07.1940
Печерский Григорий Лаврентиевич __.__.1922 __.03.1944
Печерский Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.04.1944
Пивак Николай Григорьевич __.__.1905 20.07.1941
Пивень Михаил Филиппович __.__.1921 02.04.1941
Пивень Михаил Филиппович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Пивоваренко Иван Арсентьевич __.__.1919 __.03.1941
Пивоваров Николай Кондратьевич __.__.1918 11.12.1939
Пикалов Иван Емельянович __.__.1916 03.03.1944
Пикалов Иван Емельянович __.__.1916 __.03.1944
Пикулик Федор Васильевич __.__.1895 08.08.1941
Пилипак Николай Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Пилипенка Петр Трафимович __.__.1910 01.08.1941
Пилипенка Петр Трофимович __.__.1910 01.08.1941
Пилипенко Петр Трафимович __.__.1910 01.08.1941
Пилишенко Митрофан Петрович __.__.1894 __.08.1941
Пинск Сюня Петрович __.__.1915 23.06.1941
Пинский Филип Сидорович __.__.1915 22.06.1941
Пинчук Василий Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Пинчук Максим Иосифович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Пинькало Николай Ефимович __.__.1913 __.__.1937
Пироженко Александр Никитович __.__.1913 __.__.1936
Пироженко Александр Никитович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Пироженко Анатолий Порфирович __.__.1917 __.09.1939
Пироженко Иван Иванович __.__.1902 02.08.1944
Писаревич Николай Васильевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Писаренко Александра Егоровна __.__.1916 __.07.1941
Пискун Иван Пантелеймонович __.__.1918 06.01.1940
Писмаркин Игнатий Степанович __.__.1913 13.07.1941
Пистрюга Александр Федорович __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Письменный Яков Иванович __.__.1920 25.08.1940
Питюлин Иван Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Пицан Василий Климент. __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Пицек Григорий Филиппович __.__.1911 __.__.1934
Пицык Григорий Васильевич 19.08.1919 __.__.1939
Пицык Григорий Филиппович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Пицык Иван Иосифович __.__.1913 22.10.1935
Пицын Опанас Филиппович __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Пичкуров Василий Юрьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Пищенко Петр Степанович __.__.1912 03.07.1941
Плакса Василий Степанович __.__.1919 __.07.1941
Планида Иван Ефимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Платаний Александр Михайлович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Платаный Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Плахотная Людмила Тимофеевна __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Плахотник Иван Никитович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Плахотник Николай Евтухович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Плахотник Степан Никитович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Плескановский Николай Петрович __.__.1924 27.02.1944
Плещанский Исак Моисеевич __.__.1900 __.08.1941
Плискун Виктор Григорьевич __.__.1924 21.04.1944
Плискун Виктор Григорьевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Пловхонос Андрей Иванович __.__.1922 16.10.1940
Плосконос Андрей Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Плосконос Григорий Константинович __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Плосконос Петр Иванович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Плоткин Григорий Александрович __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Плоткин Григорий Александрович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Плоткин Григорий Александрович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Плотников Михаил Иосифович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Плотников Сергей Иванович __.__.1904 28.02.1944
Плотниченко Александр Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Плохих Григор. Горд. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Плохих Григорий Гордеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Плохотник Иван Гаврилович __.__.1918 __.05.1939
Плохотник Иван Гаврилович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Плохотник Степан Никитович __.__.1912 05.02.1944
Плохотник Степан Никитович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Плужник Михаил Антонович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Плямко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Победря Ефим Андреевич __.__.1914 __.__.1933
Поволоцкий Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1921 29.04.1941
Повстянко Михаил Зиновьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Погорелов Михаил Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Погорелый Виктор Федорович __.__.1908 10.03.1944
Погосткин Владимир Анатольевич __.__.1925 __.__.1943
Погосткин Владимир Анатольевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Погребной Василий Сергеевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Погребной Григорий Михайлович __.__.1905 30.05.1941
Погребной Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Погребной Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Погребняк Семен Федосеевич __.__.1911 __.__.1939
Подабед Владимир Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Подалян Никифор Самойлович __.__.1899 __.__.1944
Подбузный Александр Федосеевич __.__.1918 __.05.1938
Подвалюк Афанасий Демьянович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Подгорный Иван Николаевич __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Подгорный Иван Петрович __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Поддубный Иван Данилович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Поддубный Тимофей Тимофеевич __.__.1921 __.__.1942
Подейко Петр Климович __.__.____ __.__.____
Подлесов Лев Самойлович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Подлесский Василий Федорович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Подлубный Афанасий Акимович __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Подлужный Станислав Антонович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Подлясов Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1909 02.07.1941
Подлясский Виктор Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Подоба Михаил Прохорович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Подобедова Мария Ивановна __.__.____ __.__.____
Подольский Лев Маркович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Подорванов Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Подорожняк Леонид Никитович __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Подшивалов Александр Сергеевич __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Поздняков Иван Андреевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Позняк Александр Игнатьевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Позняков Иван Андреевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Познянский Иван Филип. __.__.1918 __.__.____
Познянский Иван Филиппович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Позывайло Михводий Арестович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Пойда Антон Игнатьевич __.__.1915 __.03.1944
Пойдун Герасим Макарович __.__.1902 __.__.1942
Покась Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Покутний Григорий Николаевич __.__.1915 __.08.1941
Покутний Никита Филиппович __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Полевой Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Полевой Константин Андреевич __.__.1917 __.10.1938
Полейвода Емельян Ис. __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Полейвода Емильян Ис. __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Полещук Борис Нилович __.__.1917 __.10.1939
Полещук Георгий Тимофеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Поливода Николай Павлович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Поливьянный Иван Иванович __.__.1924 05.06.1944
Поливянный Григорий Климентьевич __.__.1907 28.02.1944
Поликанов Егор Фролович __.__.1923 __.__.1944
Поликарпов Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Полищук Петр Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Полищук Степан Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Полоз Григорий Сергеевич __.__.1915 22.06.1941
Полоников Петр Григорьевич __.__.1916 11.08.1933
Полоников Петр Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Полосминкин Павел Григорьевич __.__.1919 11.09.1941
Полоус Иван Корнеевич __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Полтавец Иван Давыдович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Полтавец Михаил Максимович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Полторак Иван Максимович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Полторака Иван Максимович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Полывянский Афанасий Сергеевич __.__.1898 __.__.____
Полыга Степан Степанович __.__.1921 __.__.1938
Полысскии Иосиф Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Польщак Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.07.1940
Поляков Анатолий Федорович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Поляков Борис Семенович __.__.1913 28.06.1941
Поляков Иван Семенович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Поляков Николай Александрович __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Поляков Николай Григорьевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Поляков Павел Дмитриевич __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Поляков Петр Михайлович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Полянский Петр Алексеевич __.12.1908 __.__.____
Помазан Василий Кириллович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Понамаренко Иван Петрович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Понасенко Николай Филиппович __.__.1918 __.01.1940
Пономаренко Алексей Андреевич __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Пономаренко Владимир Евстафьевич __.__.1914 __.12.1943
Пономаренко Григорий Семенович __.__.1915 __.11.1941
Пономаренко Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Пономаренко Иван Иванович __.__.1906 __.07.1941
Пономаренко Иван Петрович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Пономаренко Иван Самойлович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Пономаренко Павел Семенович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Пономаренко Петр Захарович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Пономаренко Федор Семенович __.__.1911 28.02.1944
Пономаренко Федор Семенович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Пономарчук Николай Гаврилович __.__.1921 __.02.1944
Пономарь Александр Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Пономорчук Николай Гаврилович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Попов Андрей Михайлович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Попов Данил Викторович __.__.1902 12.08.1941
Попов Иван Сергеевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Попов Игорь Анатольевич __.__.1923 26.02.1944
Попов Игорь Георгиевич __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Попов Николай Петрович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Попов Николай Петрович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Попов Юрий Валентинович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Попова Прасковья Ивановна __.__.1918 26.07.1941
Попович Иван Андреевич __.__.1910 __.__.1933
Попович Федор Григорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Попович Федор Никитович __.__.1914 24.07.1941
Попович Яков Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Поправка Григорий Ефимович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Попруга Алексей Константинович __.__.1909 24.07.1941
Порохня Василий Данилович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Портной Георгий Хатакич __.__.1913 14.06.1941
Портной Григорий Хаткович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Портной Даниил Федосеевич __.__.1914 __.11.1936
Портной Наум Израйлович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Посадский Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1910 __.__.1943
Поставнюк Анатолий Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Постарнак Василий Яковлевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Постный Александр Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Постовой Петр Николаевич __.__.1917 __.12.1937
Постоенко Антон Тимофеевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Постоенко Антон Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Постоенко Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1922 24.02.1944
Постоенко Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1922 28.02.1944
Постоян Василий Анисимович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Посунько Григорий Кондратьевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Потапенко Александр Вакулович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Потапенко Владимир Федорович __.__.1916 __.09.1938
Потапенко Георгий Николаевич __.__.1918 __.07.1941
Потапенко Николай Данилович __.__.____ __.__.____
Потапенко Николай Николаевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Потапенко Петр Вакулович __.__.1903 23.06.1941
Потапенко Петр Вакулович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Потапенко Сергей Вакулович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Потапов Василий Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.1943
Потебня Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Потоцкий Николай Петрович __.__.1921 15.10.1939
Похил Иван Архипович __.__.1918 20.09.1939
Похил Иван Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Похил Николай Ахтисович __.__.1914 01.11.1936
Похлеба Алексей Логвинович __.__.1907 __.10.1929
Похлеба Федор Фомич __.__.1912 __.__.1939
Похомов Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Поцелуйко Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1924 06.03.1944
Почерний Василий Трофимович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Премингер Юрий Бенционович __.__.1922 10.07.1941
Прибыток Сергей Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Приведа Василий Ефимович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Придиус Петр Феодос. __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Прийма Иван Яковлевич __.__.1914 22.06.1941
Примак Григорий Пантелеймонович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Примаков Николай Михайлович __.__.1923 08.08.1941
Приступа Иван Сергеевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Приступа Константин Андреевич __.__.1917 30.05.1941
Приступа Федор Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Приходько Григорий Петрович __.__.1927 __.__.____
Приходько Иван Федорович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Прияцелюк Владимир Сидорович __.__.1915 21.06.1941
Проборов Сидор Ильич __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Продайвода Анатолий Терентьевич __.__.1914 __.04.1941
Прозеровский Федор Федорович __.__.1907 26.06.1941
Прозоровский Григорий Федорович __.__.1905 11.07.1941
Прокопенко Александр Н. __.__.1923 12.04.1941
Прокопенко Александр Н. __.__.1923 12.06.1941
Прокопенко Александр Никитович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Прокопенко Александр Никитьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Прокопенко Григорий Федорович __.__.1922 29.06.1941
Прокопенко Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Прокопенко Евгений Григорьевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Прокопенко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Прокопенко Леонид Иванович __.__.1912 03.07.1941
Прокопенко Макар Георгиевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Прокопенко Николай Захарович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Прокопенко Николай Иванович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Прокопенко Николай Кондратьевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Прокопенко Николай Лукич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Пролазов Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1909 __.__.1939
Пронин Григорий Филиппович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Просолупов Иван Петрович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Протопопов Сергей Абрамович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Прохода Андрей Карпович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Прохода Василий Сидорович __.__.1920 __.10.1939
Прохода Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1919 01.10.1937
Прохода Иван Карпович __.__.1904 __.__.1944
Прохода Иван Семенович __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Прохода Иван Сергеевич __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Прохода Иван Сидорович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Прохода Николай Афанасьевич __.__.1915 22.06.1941
Прохода Николай Ерофеевич __.__.1905 23.02.1944
Прохода Николай Ефремович __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Прохода Николай Иванович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Прохорец Иван Тарасович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Прохорец Михаил Тарасович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Прохоров Александр Яковлевич __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Проценко Анатолий Николаевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Проценко Владимир Павлович __.__.1903 __.06.1941
Прудкой Иван Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Прушин Николай Андреевич __.__.1916 __.08.1941
Прушинский Иосиф Степанович __.__.1896 25.02.1944
Прывянок Матвей Наумович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Пряжник Ефим Алексеевич __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Пташкин Леонид Зиновьевич __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Пуга Алексей Акимович __.__.1910 __.11.1943
Пугачев Тарас Федорович __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Пуздренко Андрей Власович __.__.1918 __.08.1938
Пузик Михаил Ефимович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Пурунджан Иван Карпович __.__.1899 __.08.1944
Пурунджан Иван Карпович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Пурунджян Иван Карпович __.__.1899 __.__.1942
Пустовой Андрей Логвинович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Пустовой Афанасий Афанасьевич __.__.1902 __.02.1944
Пустовой Петр Петрович __.__.1909 24.06.1941
Пустыльник Иван Трофимович __.__.1910 06.03.1944
Пуханов Павел Игнатьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Пученков Иван Ильич __.__.1913 __.__.1934
Пушкарь Василий Акимович __.__.1923 13.08.1941
Пушков Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.__.1938
Пушня Иван Петрович __.__.1924 30.06.1941
Пшеничный Алексей Андреевич __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Пшеничный Яков Денисович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Пыльтченко Иван Петрович __.__.____ __.__.____
Пыхтий Федор Агафьевич __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Пянтковский Николай Иванович __.__.1913 11.08.1941
Пятибрат Петр Федорович __.__.1923 23.06.1941
Пятибрат Петр Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Пятницин Владимир Яковлевич __.__.1917 __.04.1939
Радзивило Василий Андреевич __.__.1897 __.__.____
Радиновский Евсей Аронович __.__.1908 __.__.1940
Радиновский Петр Аронович __.__.1913 __.07.1941
Радо Николай Кузмич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Радо Николай Кузьмич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Радул Василий Иванович __.__.1909 26.06.1941
Радченко Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1910 __.__.1943
Радченко Гурий Николаевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Радченко Дмитрий Семенович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Радченко Дмитрий Фокович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Радченко Петр Гаврилович __.__.1924 09.03.1943
Радченко Петр Кириллович __.__.1920 13.03.1944
Радченко Петр Кирилович __.__.1920 __.10.1944
Радченко Петр Сидорович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Радченко Сергей Иванович __.__.1905 __.01.1939
Разводовский Лев Николаевич __.__.1912 26.02.1944
Разгоняев Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1926 10.10.1944
Разломий Афанасий Кондратьевич __.__.1919 18.05.1939
Разуев Алексей Петрович __.__.1894 __.__.____
Разумеев Иван Мануилович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Разуменко Иван Абрамович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Разумный Григорий Павлович __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Разумный Дмитрий Степанович __.__.1898 07.07.1941
Райзен Борис Владимирович __.__.1921 __.10.1940
Райзин Владимир Моисеевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Райзин Владимир Мойсеевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Рак Андрей Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ракита Григорий Пименович __.__.1912 23.07.1941
Раков Абрам Исаакович 01.01.1898 17.04.1942
Раков Анатолий Тарасович __.__.1912 __.02.1944
Ракуль Алексей Афанасьевич __.__.1912 __.05.1941
Ратник Павел Яковлевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Ратушный Григорий Алексеевич __.__.1915 __.12.1940
Рать Владимир Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Рахно Игнат Степанович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Рашва Тихон Федорович __.__.1896 __.06.1941
Ращей Николай Тихон. __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Рева Дмитрий Трофимович __.__.1912 28.02.1944
Ревенко Леонид Даниилович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Ревенко Павел Романович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Ревенко Степан Яковлевич __.__.1919 25.10.1943
Ревенко Яков Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Ревук Иван Иванович __.__.1912 25.02.1944
Ревук Иван Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Ревуцкий Иван Гаврилович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Ревуцкий Павел Яковлевич __.__.1917 __.10.1938
Редькин Иван Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Редько Антон Федорович __.__.1905 __.03.1938
Редько Иван Яковлевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Режец Зяма Адольфович __.__.1911 09.05.1941
Резенберг Михаил Аронович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Резник Ефим Львович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Резник Иван Андреевич __.__.1923 25.02.1944
Резник Иван Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Резник Леонид Абрамович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Резник Леонид Абрамович __.__.____ __.__.____
Резник Николай Никитович __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Резник Федор Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Резник Федор Иванович __.__.1916 23.06.1939
Резников Иван Наумович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Резников Исаак Наумович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Резников-Павловский Яков Менделеевич __.__.1906 __.07.1941
Резниченко Иван Семенович __.__.1921 10.08.1941
Резниченко Иван Семенович __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Резниченко Федор Трофимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Резун Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1913 10.10.1941
Рекрут Николай Тихонович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Ременный Илья Герасимович __.__.1921 __.09.1939
Репенько Анатолий Петрович __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Репенько Анатолий Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Репенько Василий Федорович __.__.1904 __.07.1941
Реута Владимир Антонович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Речин Марк Васильевич __.__.1916 23.03.1944
Решетилов Иван Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Решетка Василий Федорович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Решетняк Иван Павлович __.__.1921 27.12.1940
Решетняк Иван Павлович __.__.1921 29.12.1940
Решетняк Иван Павлович __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Решетняк Иван Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Решетняк Иван Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Решетняк Сергей Авакумович __.__.1910 __.03.1944
Решетов Тимофей Алексеевич __.__.1907 25.02.1944
Решняк Тимофей Григорьевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Ржасков Сергей Петрович __.__.____ __.__.____
Риер Мендель Зельманович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Риер Мендель Зельменович __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Рикида Тимофей Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Римарищенко Семен Петрович __.__.1918 15.01.1944
Рогов Борис Маркович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Рогов Борис Пантелеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Рогов Илья Федорович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Родина Валентина Павловна __.__.1922 __.06.1941
Родиновский Илья Павлович __.__.1921 __.09.1939
Родионов Леонид Владимирович __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Родь Александр Михайлович __.__.1924 09.05.1944
Родь Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Родь Иван Мефодьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Родюков Федор Яковлевич __.__.1923 15.04.1944
Роженко Александр Васильевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Рожкевич Тадеуш Августович __.__.1917 __.__.1940
Рожкевич Тодеуш Августович __.__.1917 __.__.1940
Рожко Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1921 12.09.1942
Рожко Петр Сергеевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Рожков Александр Захарович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Рожков Петр Сергеевич __.__.1906 15.07.1941
Розенбаум Абрам Иосифович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Розенберг Александр Израилович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Розин Абрам Рубимович __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Розин Абрам Рувимович __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Розин Илья Моисеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Розин Илья Моисеевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Розин Наум Рувинович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Рознюк Николай Степанович __.__.1919 15.10.1939
Ройзман Моисей Михайлович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Рокоманов Владимир Лукич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Романенко Анатолий Тимофеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Романенко Андрей Федорович __.__.1914 __.__.1944
Романенко Иван Максимович __.__.1910 16.06.1941
Романенко Ивон Максимович __.__.1910 16.06.1941
Романенко Николай Андреевич __.__.1919 23.06.1941
Романенко Николай Иванович __.__.1925 __.05.1941
Романенко Семен Дмитриевич __.__.1910 __.08.1941
Романецкий Николай Степанович 09.09.1922 01.03.1944
Романов Влад. Васильевич __.__.1925 30.08.1944
Романов Иван Порфирьевич __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Романовский Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1905 22.06.1941
Романча Павел Николаевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Романченко Григорий Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Романько Афанасий Романович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Романько Иван Васильевич __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Романько Семен Самойлович __.__.1915 __.10.1936
Романюк Иван Сазонович __.__.1914 __.08.1941
Романюк Иван Сазонович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Ромашко Иван Макарович __.__.1905 24.06.1941
Ромашко Леонид Парфирьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Ромащенко Иван Алексеевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Росляков Андрей Николаевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Рощин Андрей Никитович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Рощупкин Алексей Сергеевич __.__.1922 01.08.1941
Рощупкин Евгений Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Рубан Николай Саввич __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Рубан Николай Савельевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Рубан Николай Савельевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Рубан Николай Савельевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Рубель Василий Ефимович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Рубин Степан Антонович __.__.1918 __.03.1944
Рубленко Григорий Иванович __.__.1906 08.09.1941
Рувинский Семен Маркович __.__.1907 30.05.1941
Руденко Александр Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1939
Руденко Александр Романович __.__.1911 27.11.1932
Руденко Афанасий Григорьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Руденко Григорий Федосеевич __.__.1911 28.02.1944
Руденко Иван Кириллович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Руденко Иван Родионович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Руденко Николай Васильевич __.__.1910 __.09.1930
Руденко Николай Васильевич __.__.1910 __.__.1930
Рудич Георгий Родионович __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Рудковский Владимир Васильевич __.__.1923 17.03.1942
Рудковский Павел Артемьевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Руднев Владимир Максимович __.__.1917 15.03.1940
Руднев Владимир Максимович __.__.1917 __.__.1940
Рудой Александр Лукич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Рудой Григорий Васильевич __.__.1911 26.02.1944
Рудой Николай Максимович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Рудь Василий Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Рудь Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Рудь Николай Михайлович __.__.1906 __.__.1944
Рудь Степан Григорьевич __.__.1898 12.08.1941
Рудяков Николай Терентьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ружич Василий Алексеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Рузич Роман Максимович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Рукавица Павел Иванович __.__.1919 05.10.1939
Руяя Ефим Давыдович __.__.1924 23.02.1944
Рыбак Евгений Евгениевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Рыбаков Петр Аникеевич __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Рыбаков Петр Аникеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Рыбалка Григорий Никандрович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Рыбачок Максим Леонтьевич __.__.1905 __.__.1944
Рыжев Александр Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Рыженко Тимофей Иванович __.__.1906 11.03.1944
Рыжиков Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Рыжов Александр Яковлевич __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Рыжук Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1922 01.05.1942
Рыжук Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Рыков Николай Григорьевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Рымбалович Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1909 30.05.1944
Рыч Владимир Наумович __.__.1920 29.02.1944
Рют Павел Михайлович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Рябец Михаил Иванович __.__.1915 10.03.1944
Рябец Михаил Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1942
Рябов Анатолий Иванович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Рябов Артем Абрамович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Рябов Николай Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Рябоконь Алек. Кондратьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1938
Рябоконь Александр Григорьевич __.__.1905 25.06.1941
Рябоконь Александр Григорьевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Рябоконь Макар Федорович __.__.1914 01.12.1939
Рябоконь Семен Иванович __.__.1906 26.06.1941
Рябошапка Иван Пеменович __.__.1900 __.__.1944
Рябуха Марк Архипович __.__.1912 __.__.1937
Рябушкин Михаил Юрьевич __.__.1897 __.__.1941
Рябчинко Роман Семенович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Ряженец Яков Аронович __.__.1903 25.06.1941
Рясной Мефодий Тимофеевич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Рясный Григорий Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Сабадверь Дмитрий Терентьевич __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Сабко Василий Семенович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Савенко Михаил Карпович __.__.1916 __.10.1937
Савицкий Анатолий Александрович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Савицкий Андрей Иванович __.__.1898 23.06.1941
Савостин Андрей Афанасьевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Савченко Анатолий Максимович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Савченко Василий Нестерович __.__.1913 24.06.1941
Савченко Василий Нестерович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Савченко Григорий Никонорович __.__.____ 23.06.1941
Савченко Иван Илларионович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Савченко Иван Наумович __.__.1918 __.__.1936
Савченко Илья Афанасьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Савченко Селиверст Т. __.__.1910 __.__.____
Савченко Силиверст Т. __.__.1910 __.__.____
Сагайдаковский Алексей Аркадьевич 15.06.1921 15.12.1939
Сагайдаковский Алексей Аркадьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Сагамонов Георгий Мелькунович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Саганенко Александр Аверьянович __.__.1918 09.12.1939
Садега Илларион Алекс. __.__.1899 __.__.____
Саенко Константин Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.1929
Саенко Леонид Яковлевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Саенко Петр Михайлович __.__.1912 17.07.1941
Саенко Яков Яковлевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Сазанский Тимофей Иванович __.__.1922 __.06.1941
Сазонов Иван Матвеевич __.__.1898 26.06.1941
Саламатин Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 10.02.1944
Саленко Николай Тимофеевич __.__.1923 __.04.1944
Саливан Иван Яковлевич __.__.1925 25.02.1944
Саливан Михаил Анисимович __.__.1906 06.03.1944
Саливан Федор Прокофьевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Саливон Филипп Прокопьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Салимон Илья Григорьевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Салимонов Анатолий Савельевич __.__.1926 05.10.1944
Салионов Григорий Иванович __.__.1920 15.10.1940
Салов Григорий Александрович __.__.1910 01.08.1943
Салов Григорий Александрович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Салогуб Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1910 01.07.1941
Салоид Василий Васильевич __.__.1920 28.09.1940
Салоид Василий Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Салпенс Григорий Иванович __.__.1916 04.07.1941
Самарец Андрей Федорович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Самборский Григорий Гаврилович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Самборский Ефим Григорьевич __.__.1899 __.07.1941
Самет Борис Моисеевич __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Самоич Василий Григорьевич __.__.1914 20.11.1939
Самойленко Афанасий Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Самойленко Валентин Данилович __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Самойленко Иван Иларионович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Самойлов Григорий Степанович __.__.1915 27.02.1944
Самолюк Владимир Александрович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Самородченко Семен Иванович __.__.1916 23.05.1941
Самсоненко Василий Фед. __.__.1921 __.__.____
Самсонов Иван Макарович __.__.1903 28.06.1941
Самсонов Константин Петрович __.__.1916 10.09.1937
Самусенко Михаил Семенович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Сандыга Иван Иванович __.__.1922 __.05.1941
Сапин Иван Васильевич __.__.1907 26.06.1941
Сапожников Мордух Израильевич __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Сапронинко Василий Степанович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Сараев Иван Васильевич __.__.1918 __.11.1939
Сарченко Федор Иосифович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Сауанский Владимир Илларионович __.__.1912 22.07.1941
Сафир Петр Юрьевич __.__.1921 __.02.1940
Сафронов Григорий Трофимович __.__.1925 __.05.1944
Сахно Иван Степанович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Сахнов Василий Матвеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Сахтюк Е. А. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Сацкий Иван Акимович __.__.1915 15.05.1936
Сацкий Михаил Дмитриевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Сачко Василий Матвеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Свекотун Александр Александрович __.__.1908 __.__.1943
Сверчков Петр Прокофьевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Светлейший Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1911 16.03.1944
Светлейший Дмитрий Тихонович __.__.1911 16.03.1944
Светлейший Дмитрий Тихонович __.__.1911 16.04.1944
Свидер Давид Соломонович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Свидер Давид Шулимович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Свидер Израиль Шульмович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Свидер Яков Шулимович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Свистула Николай Антонович __.__.1914 10.09.1943
Свитильский Владимир Димитрович __.__.1915 20.05.1941
Свиченко Андрей Олимпиевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Северенчук Николай Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Северин Николай Павлович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Седов Александр Владимирович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Седой Иван Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Селезень Георгий Риданович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Селезнев Георгий Николаевич __.__.1918 26.02.1944
Селезнев Яков Иванович __.__.1919 __.08.1939
Селиванов Николай Салифонович __.__.1905 22.02.1944
Семенец Андрей Прокопьевич __.__.1903 __.07.1941
Семенихин Сергей Данилович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Семенов Александр Васильевич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Семенов Анатолий Гаврилович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Семенов Анатолий Гаврилович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Семенов Ефим Никитович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Семенов Иван Александрович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Семенов Иван Давыдович __.__.1919 23.09.1939
Семенов Иван Давыдович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Семенов Семен Михайлович __.__.1916 __.10.1937
Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич __.__.1926 __.__.1942
Семенцов Вячеслав Михайлович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Семенченко Галина Ефимовна __.__.1920 30.04.1941
Семенченко Тихон Арсентьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1939
Семенюк Андрей Тимофеевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Семерий Нестор Федотович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Семихин Андрей Николаевич __.__.1908 22.04.1944
Семкин Владимир Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Семкин Иван Павлович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Семкин Серафим Федосеевич __.__.1913 10.08.1941
Семтуный Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Сербин Алексей Сидорович __.__.1914 15.09.1935
Сербин Алексей Сидорович __.__.1914 __.10.1935
Сербин Василий Сидорович __.__.1917 27.09.1939
Сербин Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1896 __.__.____
Сербин Иосиф Григорьевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Сербуленко Григорий Никитович __.__.1908 13.04.1944
Сергеев Григорий Дмитриевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Сергеев Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1903 __.__.1925
Сергеенко Александр Михайлович __.__.1925 01.03.1944
Сергеенко Иван Андреевич 16.07.1918 __.10.1938
Сергеенко Иван Устинович __.__.1904 24.02.1944
Сергеенко Николай Макарович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Сергиенко Александр Михайлович __.__.1925 01.03.1944
Сергиенко Александр Ник. __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Сергиенко Александр Николаевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Сергиенко Андрей Арсентьевич __.__.1909 05.07.1941
Сергиенко Иван Павлович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Сергиенко Николай Акимович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Сергиенко Николай Петрович __.__.1916 __.__.1936
Сергиенко Остап Силович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Сергиенко Степан Евтухович __.__.1911 25.06.1941
Сердюк Василий Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Сердюк Дмитрий Кузьмич __.__.1911 16.04.1944
Сердюк Захар Фомич __.__.1911 __.07.1941
Сердюк Иван Архипович __.__.1918 15.09.1939
Сердюк Иван Григорьевич 21.01.1917 13.03.1939
Сердюк Иван Максимович __.__.1916 __.07.1941
Сердюк Михаил Ефимович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Сердюк Николай Григорьевич __.__.1925 24.06.1944
Сердюк Сергей Тихонович __.__.1917 25.10.1938
Сердюк Федор Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Сердюковский Наум Григорьевич __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Серебрянский Анатолий Петрович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Серебряный Иосиф Яковлевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Середа Николай Павлович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Сереженко Иван Иванович __.__.1904 __.__.1926
Серкин Николай Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Серобаба Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.05.1940
Сероштан Алексей Моисеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Сероштан Конон Прохорович __.__.1904 23.11.1944
Сероюк Иван Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Сещенко Гаврил Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Сеянка Федор Голактионович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Сивак Григорий Игнатьевич __.__.1918 23.07.1938
Сивак Ксения Васильевна __.__.1915 __.__.____
Сивоконь Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Сивоконь Семен Антон. __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Сигал Лилия Вольфовна __.__.1919 __.06.1941
Сидельковский Борис Львович __.__.1921 21.04.1941
Сидельповский Григорий Миронович __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Сиденко Максим Саввич __.__.1914 __.07.1941
Сидовский Сергей Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Сидоренко Александр Александрович __.__.1923 23.05.1941
Сидоренко Александр Александрович __.__.1923 23.05.1944
Сидоренко Андрей Ефимович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Сидоренко Василий Семенович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Сидоренко Дмитрий Митрофанович __.__.1922 __.03.1944
Сидоренко Михаил Яковлевич __.__.____ __.__.____
Сидоренко Николай Семенович __.__.1922 29.02.1944
Сидоринко Александр Александрович __.__.1923 23.05.1944
Сидоркин Кузьма Васильевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Сидорский Александр Степанович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Сидорчук Григорий Евменович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Сиенко Дмитрий Сергеевич __.__.1906 __.__.1938
Сиенко Михаил Сидорович 01.10.1916 __.__.1937
Сикалов Тимофей Петрович __.__.____ __.__.____
Сикилинда Данил Германович __.__.1914 __.08.1941
Силенко Иван Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Силецкий Андрей Иванович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Сильчев Сергей Илларионович __.__.1912 __.08.1941
Симиниченко Иван Михайлович __.__.1912 25.06.1941
Синдилевич Леонтий Яковлевич __.__.1898 01.08.1942
Синевич Игнат Станиславович __.__.1902 02.03.1944
Синельников Павел Данилович __.__.1915 __.07.1941
Синенко Андрей Захарович __.__.1919 06.10.1939
Синецкий Григорий Никитович __.__.1912 26.02.1944
Синчевский Антон Михайлович __.__.1912 __.03.1944
Синчук Лукьян Семенович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Синько Петр Антонович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Синявский Леонид Васильевич __.__.1921 15.04.1939
Синявский Яков Маркович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Сиренко Александр Афанасьевич __.__.1925 __.03.1944
Сиренко Александр Иванович __.__.1924 15.10.1943
Сиренко Александр Иванович __.__.1924 23.02.1944
Сиренко Александр Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Сиренко Аликсандр Иванович __.__.1924 15.10.1943
Сиренко Андрей Яковлевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Сиренко Владимир Никитович __.__.1909 __.08.1941
Сиренко Николай Иванович __.__.1914 30.05.1941
Сирогин Владимир Андреевич __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Сироежко Василий Андреевич __.__.1912 09.09.1939
Сирота Борис Абрамович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Сиротенко Анатолий Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Сиротенко Дмитрий Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Ситник Александр Андреевич __.__.1915 10.08.1941
Ситько Николай Андреевич __.__.1917 01.09.1938
Ситьков Николай Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Сичец Тимофей Александрович __.__.1916 12.11.1937
Сичкарь Иван Михайлович __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Сичкарь Константин Константинович __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Сичкарь Михаил Сергеевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Скакун Василий Харламнович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Скакун Иван Лукич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Скалевой Михаил Илларионович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Скапенко Василий Федорович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Скворцов Николай Михайлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Скиба Григорий Антонович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Скиба Яков Иванович __.__.1914 31.05.1941
Скипа Никифор Никифорович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Скирко Яков Кузьмич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Скичко Дмитрий Антонович __.__.1908 27.06.1941
Складенко Семен Николаевич __.__.1907 07.08.1941
Склянник Борис Зельманович __.__.1912 11.12.1939
Скляр Григорий Аникеевич __.__.1917 23.11.1938
Скляр Григорий Аникеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Скляров Гордей Федотович __.__.1893 __.__.____
Скомороха Демян Иванович __.__.1911 20.03.1941
Сконенко Т. С. __.__.1914 __.__.____
Скопенко Василий Федорович __.__.1912 15.03.1939
Скопенко Степан Федорович __.__.1922 23.06.1941
Скорик Иван Никифорович __.__.1921 02.09.1940
Скорик Иван Никифорович __.__.1921 __.10.1940
Скорик Павел Никифорович __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Скорик Семен Федорович __.__.1900 __.08.1941
Скорик Семен Федорович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Скрильник Андрей Матвеевич __.__.1910 10.03.1944
Скриница Василий Павлович __.__.1912 16.08.1934
Скриница Михаил Андреевич __.__.1914 11.08.1941
Скрипай Иван Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Скрипник Иван Григорьевич __.__.1918 22.12.1939
Скрипников Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Скрипниченко Василий Самойлович __.__.1902 18.04.1944
Скрыль Вадим Филиппович __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Скрыль Вадим Филиппович __.__.1923 12.08.1941
Скрыльник Андрей Шехтеевич __.__.1910 29.02.1944
Скрыница Афанасий Петрович __.__.1921 26.08.1939
Скрыпай Николай Иванович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Скрыпник Георгий Васильевич __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Скурпедин Захар Васильевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Сладковский И. М. __.__.1915 __.04.1940
Сладковский Иван Михайлович __.__.1915 07.04.1940
Сладковский Иван Михайлович __.__.1915 08.04.1942
Сладковский Иван Михайлович __.__.1915 __.04.1940
Сладковский Иван Мыхайлович __.__.1915 __.04.1940
Следь Иосиф Михайлович __.__.1909 __.__.1931
Слепухин Степан Иванович __.__.1914 25.02.1945
Слепченко Дмитрий Григорьевич __.__.1925 29.02.1944
Слепченко Лука Филиппович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Слесаренко Василий Я. __.__.1909 __.__.____
Слесаренко Николай Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Слиденко Василий Гаврилович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Слипченко Григорий __.__.1922 __.__.____
Слипченко Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1915 15.11.1936
Слипченко Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Слободянюк Федор Тимофеевич __.__.1914 12.07.1941
Слюсарев Ник. Григорьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Слюсаренко Иван Васильевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Смаглий Дмитрий Моисеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Смаслий Иван Яковлевич __.__.1912 23.06.1941
Смелянский Петр Абрамович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Смелянский Семен Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Смелянский Яков Файвилевич __.__.1905 __.07.1941
Смелянский Яков Файвилович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Смелянский Яков Фефильевич __.__.1905 25.07.1941
Смилык Иван Маркович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Смилянский Абрам Юдкович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Смилянский Яков Фафилович __.__.1905 25.07.1941
Смирнов Алексей Владимирович __.__.1910 09.08.1941
Смирнов Тимофей Иванович __.__.1913 __.10.1936
Смичевский Алексей Михаилович __.__.1916 __.05.1937
Смичевский Алексей Михайлович __.__.1916 __.05.1937
Смоквиль Игорь Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Смоквин Георгий Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Смолар Филипп Алексеевич __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Смолеус Иван Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Смолиговец Семен Николаевич __.__.1918 08.12.1939
Смоляков Вадим Филиппович __.__.1924 __.06.1941
Смолянский Абрам Юдкович __.__.1910 22.06.1941
Смолянский Израил Владимирович __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Смолянский Лев Владимирович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Сморовоз Александр Павлович __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Сморовоз Федор Павлович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Смотрицкий Борис Иосифович __.__.1913 18.05.1941
Смотрицкий Лев Иосифович __.__.1910 20.06.1941
Смурач Глеб Константинович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Смусенок Дмитрий Филиппович __.__.1916 __.__.1944
Смушко Василий Титович __.__.1916 20.11.1937
Смыченко Сергей Терентьевич __.__.1910 29.06.1941
Снежко Константин Филимович __.__.1919 __.11.1939
Снигач Григорий Максимович __.__.1909 14.03.1944
Снигур Прокофий Петрович __.__.1895 __.__.____
Сова Николай Александрович __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Совпенко Петр Иванович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Сокол Андрей Иванович __.__.1904 23.06.1941
Соколан Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Соколец Илья Маркович __.__.1917 25.11.1939
Соколинский Семен Моисеевич __.__.1918 01.09.1938
Соколиуский Шлем Абрамович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Соколов Василий Алексеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Соколов Виктор Кириллович __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Соколов Захар Аврамович __.__.1912 __.10.1934
Соколов Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1926 06.06.1943
Соколовский Антон Степанович __.__.1909 __.05.1941
Соколовский Георгий Степанович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Соколовский Григорий Прокофьевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Соколовский Изя Лейбович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Соколовский Петр Григорьевич __.__.1899 22.06.1941
Сокур Александр Никифорович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Сокуренко Иван Леонтьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Соливан Семен Анисимович __.__.1901 __.06.1941
Солнцев Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Соловей Иван Григорьевич __.__.1916 __.10.1937
Соловей Илья Федорович __.__.1911 __.08.1941
Соловьев Арсений Зиновьевич __.__.1907 __.06.1941
Соловьев Василий Сергеевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Соловьев Иван Федорович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Солодарь Ефим Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Солодарь Хацкель Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Солодкий Дмитрий Архипович __.__.1921 __.03.1940
Солодкий Иван Федорович __.__.1917 __.09.1938
Солойд Николай Кононович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Соломатин Иван Васильевич __.__.1915 __.02.1943
Соломкс Иван Алексеевич __.__.1907 __.__.____
Соломяник Нохем Абрамович __.__.1910 09.05.1941
Солонько Василий Николаевич __.__.1918 __.08.1941
Солонько Григорий Александрович __.__.1918 __.08.1938
Солонько Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Солопко Виталий Тимофеевич __.__.1914 05.05.1941
Солоха Иван Федорович __.__.____ 13.03.1944
Сопко Иван Семенович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Сопроненко Василий Степанович __.__.1923 12.08.1941
Сорин Рахмил Самойлович __.__.1923 22.07.1941
Сорин Рахмил Самойлович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Сорокин Александр Семенович __.__.1905 __.05.1941
Сорокопуд Изя Юдкович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Сосницкий Андрей Филиппович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Сосновский Павел Вессарионович __.__.1919 __.06.1941
Сосновский Павел Виссарионович __.__.1919 __.06.1941
Спаревич Тимофей Павлович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Спивак Василий Никифорович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Спивак Георгий Семенович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Спивак Иван Никифорович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Спивак Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Спивак Николай Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Спивак Петр Тимофеевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Спильняк Яков Иванович __.__.1906 23.06.1941
Спинченко Николай Карпович __.__.____ __.__.____
Спирин Владимир Григор. __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Сприкут Израил Наумович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Спрогин Владимер Андреевич __.__.1924 __.__.1942
Спрогин Владимир Андреевич __.__.1924 __.__.1942
Срибник Леонид Изральевич __.__.1915 __.06.1941
Срыбник Владимир Израилевич __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Ставниченко Павел Степанович __.__.1925 23.02.1944
Ставрицкий Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1906 __.08.1941
Стадник Андрей Никитич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Стадник Андрей Никитович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Стадник Михаил Нестерович __.__.1913 28.12.1939
Стадник Николай Моисеевич __.__.1918 10.09.1938
Стадник Харлампий Наумович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Стадник Яков Наумович __.__.1909 30.05.1941
Стаконенко Федор Романович __.__.1916 __.11.1939
Сталмаченко Иван Аркадьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Стальмаченко Иван Аркадьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Станиславук Максим Васильевич __.__.1915 __.__.1940
Станкевич Николай Емельянович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Стариков Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Старикова Татьяна Бандиановна __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Старикова Татьяна Бенционовна __.__.1921 23.06.1941
Старикова Татьяна Борисовна __.__.1921 23.06.1941
Стариченко Владимир Кириллович __.__.1914 __.09.1936
Стариченко Иван Иванович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Стародубский Мотя Абрамович __.__.1908 29.06.1941
Старостенко Григорий Пимонович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Старостенко Николай Васильевич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Статива Виктор Дм. __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Статива Виктор Дмитриевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Статива Иван Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Статкевич Артем Александрович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Стахевич Антон Иванович __.__.1914 10.11.1936
Стаценко Афанасий Епифанович __.__.1903 30.03.1944
Стебленко Иван Игнатович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Стебленко Иван Игнатьевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Стеблянка Иван Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Стеблянко Николай Петрович __.__.1926 26.06.1944
Стезеринский Абрам Маркович __.__.1906 __.07.1941
Стезеринский Абрам Маркович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Стельмах Николай Иванович __.__.1920 10.10.1940
Степаненко Анатолий Александрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Степанов Алексей Митрофанович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Степанов Виктор Федосеевич __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Степанов Ефим Вас. __.__.1907 __.__.____
Степанов Ефим Васильевич __.__.1907 23.02.1944
Степанов Павел Григорьевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Степанский Петр Андреевич __.__.1903 __.__.1944
Степанюк Павел Игнатьевич __.__.1918 21.10.1939
Стерлин Полина Наумовна __.__.1898 23.06.1941
Стец Петр Иванович __.__.1926 __.__.1943
Стеценко Дмитрий Александр. __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Стеценко Дмитрий Михал. __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Стеценко Илья Федосиевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Стеценко Степан Елисеевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Стеченко Марк Аркадьевич __.__.1893 __.__.____
Стовба Иван Иванович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Столетний Виктор Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Столетний Владимир Арсентьевич __.__.1926 15.04.1944
Столетний Григор. Семен. __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Столетний Иван Давыдович __.__.1926 __.03.1944
Столетний Иван Емельянович __.__.1915 27.02.1944
Столетний Иван Михайлович __.__.1908 12.03.1944
Столетний Никита Михайлович __.__.1898 __.02.1944
Столетний Николай Емельянович __.__.1926 05.07.1944
Столетний Филипп М. __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Столетник Николай Арсентьевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Столетняя Любовь Николаевна __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Столмаченко Иван Аркадьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Столышенко Алексей Иванович __.__.1914 22.05.1940
Стольников Василий Никитович __.__.1919 07.11.1939
Столяр Михаил Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Стомаченко Константин Ефимович __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Стоноженко Андрей Демидович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Стопко Сергей Васильевич __.__.1901 29.06.1941
Стопко Сергей Васильевич __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Сторчеус Илья Герасимович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Сторчоус Сергей Федосеевич __.__.1908 25.06.1941
Стоянов Владимир Андреевич __.__.1921 __.05.1940
Страмоус Григорий Федорович __.__.1920 17.09.1940
Страмоус Григорий Федорович __.__.1920 __.09.1940
Страсоненко Илья Яковлевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Стребайло Андрей Ефимович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Стреленко Иван Порфирович __.__.1913 __.06.1941
Стреслазов Василий Иванович __.__.1918 15.09.1937
Стретович Петр Федорович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Стрижак Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Стрижак Владимир Гаврилович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Стрижак Николай Трофимович __.__.1915 15.04.1942
Стриженко Александр Афанасьевич __.__.1909 27.02.1944
Стрикало Александр Епифанович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Строков Алексей Иосифович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Струков Николай Тихонович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Струц Василий Калинович __.01.1917 __.__.1939
Струц Василий Калинович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Стрынга Абрам Сергеевич __.__.1900 __.__.____
Студентов Илья Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1936
Стукало Георгий Андреевич __.__.1924 25.02.1944
Стукало Григорий Степанович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Стукало Григорий Степанович __.__.1923 20.08.1941
Стукало Семен Захарович __.__.1897 21.07.1941
Стукало Федор Иванович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Стукалов Владимир Иванович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Стукалов Степан Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Стулий Захар Петрович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Стулишенко Иван Захарович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ступпо Григорий Антонович __.__.1916 15.09.1937
Ступпо Григорий Антонович __.__.1916 __.10.1935
Стыкайло Илья Петрович __.__.1908 02.07.1941
Субота Феодосий Трофимович __.__.1905 23.06.1941
Сувора Петр Степанович __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Суворов Владимир Степанович __.__.1915 __.04.1937
Суворский Семен Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Сугоняк Василий Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Судковой Иван Владимирович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Суздаль Филипп Григорьевич __.__.1900 07.03.1944
Сук Филипп Семенович __.__.1909 __.__.1933
Сукач Иван Демидович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Сукач Федор Дмитриевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Сулиманов Джиамир Амюгович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Супрун Андрей Андреевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Супрун Василий Павлович __.__.1925 05.03.1944
Супрун Василий Павлович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Супрун Василий Повл. __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Супрунов Алексей Никифорович __.__.1916 __.07.1941
Суржевский Тимофей Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Сурков Павел Лукьянович __.__.1914 __.09.1938
Сурмилов Алексей Семенович __.__.1898 __.03.1944
Сурмилов Алексей Семенович __.__.1898 __.__.1944
Суручан Иван Васильевич __.__.1908 12.08.1941
Суслов Григорий Исидорович __.__.1910 20.07.1941
Суслов Григорий Исидорович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Суслов Яков Васильевич __.__.1909 04.09.1944
Суторлин Василий Матвеевич __.__.1918 05.09.1939
Суфик Исай Ильич __.__.1897 23.06.1941
Сухарев Исаак Наумович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Сухарев Соломон Наумович __.__.1911 18.03.1941
Сухарев Соломон Наумович __.__.1911 __.03.1941
Сухина Захарий Степанович __.__.1913 __.08.1940
Сухих Павел Иванович __.__.1910 31.07.1941
Сухов Михаил Павлович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Сухомлимов Виктор Антон. __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Сухомлин Виталий Антонович __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Сухомлин Николай Иванович __.__.1926 __.__.____
Сухомлин Павел Степанович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Сухомлинов Василий Анисимович __.__.1912 28.07.1941
Сухомлинов Илья Федорович __.__.1922 __.__.1942
Сушанский Соломон Иосифович __.__.1914 26.07.1941
Сушко Григорий Ульянович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Сушко Евгений Абрамович __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Сушко Иван Гаврилович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Сушко Николай Афанасьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Сущенко Михаил Максимович __.__.1911 26.06.1941
Сыпцик Сергей Игнатьевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Сырбо Федор Андреевич __.__.1904 __.06.1941
Сырбо Федор Андреевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Сыро[…]ко Иван Фадеевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Сыроежко Иван Фадеевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Сырсо Федор Андреевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Сыслякин Иван Петрович __.__.1917 __.__.1944
Сысоев Егор Павлович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Сыч Борис Николаевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Сыч Владимир Антонович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Сыч Владимир Артемович __.__.1922 __.03.1944
Сыч Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Сыч Петр Алексеевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Сычев Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1918 12.03.1944
Сычев Павел Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Сычкарь Константин Константинович 05.07.1915 __.__.1937
Сюрман Иван Степанович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Табацкий Иван Иванович __.__.1915 26.11.1939
Талызин Михаил Михайлович 11.09.1911 __.__.1941
Тальянский Израил Абрамович __.__.1906 26.06.1941
Тананайский Григорий Никифорович __.__.1912 __.09.1939
Тананайский Григорий Никифорович __.__.1919 15.09.1939
Танич Александр Филиппович __.__.1922 27.03.1944
Танич Алексей Николаевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Танич Андрей Иванович __.__.1909 __.08.1941
Танич Григорий Григорьевич __.__.1922 11.08.1941
Танич Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1938
Танич Григорий Филиппович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Танич Николай Филипович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Тарабака Карп Софронович __.__.1898 __.__.____
Тарабрин Анатолий Григорьевич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Таранников Григорий Михайлович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Таранов Петр Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Тарара Павел Филиппович __.__.1917 26.06.1941
Тарасенко Василий Антонович __.__.1912 __.05.1939
Тарасенко Евдоким Ефимович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Тарасенко Филипп Иванович __.__.1918 15.03.1937
Тарасенко Филипп Иванович __.__.1918 25.03.1939
Тарасов Михаил Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Тарасов Михаил Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Тарасов Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1908 08.03.1944
Тарасович Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1913 29.06.1941
Тарасович Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1913 __.06.1941
Таратута Наум Ефимович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Тарнавский Николай Михайлович __.__.1918 10.10.1939
Тарнавский Семен Петрович __.__.1898 11.11.1941
Тарновский Николай Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Татаренко Иван Аристархович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Татаринова Евдокия Никитична __.__.1908 23.06.1941
Татаченко Антон Макарович __.__.1902 __.__.1944
Тафанчук Григорий Владимирович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Телегин Тихон Филиппович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Телесов Семен Романович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Тельбух Дмитрий Никитович __.__.1913 25.06.1941
Телятниченко Кирилл Алексеевич __.__.1904 __.06.1941
Темский Гидаль Борисович __.__.1909 23.07.1941
Теплов Григорий Петрович __.__.1920 18.09.1940
Теплов Дмитрий Петрович __.__.1923 __.06.1941
Терентиев Николай Александрович __.__.1904 __.07.1941
Терехов Александр Васильевич __.__.1919 __.10.1937
Терешин Сергей Михайлович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Терещенко Владимир Федорович __.__.1925 25.02.1944
Терещенко Ефим Иванович __.__.1909 01.08.1941
Терещенко Климентий Степанович __.__.1896 25.02.1944
Терещенко Петр Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Терлецкий Феофан Павлович __.__.1911 __.02.1944
Терло Игнат Иванович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Терновой Николай Константинович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Терновой Федор Константинович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Терновский Прокофий Григорьевич __.__.1908 25.06.1941
Терпилко Иван Федорович __.__.1925 __.01.1943
Тертичный Степан Григорьевич __.__.1914 25.02.1944
Тертычник Александр Иванович __.__.1896 __.__.____
Тертычный Владимир Михайлович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Тертычный Владимир Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Тертычный Владимир Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Тертычный Владимир Т. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Тертычный Владимир Трофимович __.__.1919 22.10.1939
Тесленко Павел Пантелеевич __.__.1913 28.08.1944
Теслюк Сергей Николаевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Тестер Шиман Гершович __.__.1914 __.06.1941
Тетерин Анд. Андр. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Тилаев Майор Аранович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Тимонов Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1902 10.02.1944
Тимофеев Иван Аксентьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Тимофеев Иван Григорьевич __.__.1921 06.04.1941
Тимошпольский Александр Семенович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Тимошпольский Яков Викторович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Тимченко Даниил Иванович __.__.1907 __.03.1944
Тимченко Константин Васильевич __.__.1908 __.03.1944
Тимченко Петр Павлович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Тирашольский Григорий Борисович __.__.1917 12.12.1940
Титаренко Владимир Давидович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Титаренко Григорий Трофимович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Титаренко Михаил Иванович __.__.1924 25.02.1944
Титаренко Михаил Иванович __.__.1924 __.03.1944
Титаренко Никифор Акимович __.__.1895 10.08.1941
Титов Виталий Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Титов Прокофий Андреевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Тихий Иван Евтихиевич __.__.1906 __.10.1928
Тихий Иван Ивтихиевич __.__.1906 __.__.1928
Тихостун Ник. Иван. __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Тихоступ Николай Ананьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Тищенко Василий Емельянович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Тищенко Василий Макарович __.__.1907 07.03.1944
Тищенко Григорий Ефимович __.__.1910 07.04.1943
Тищенко Елисей Яковлевич __.__.1904 11.08.1941
Тищенко Павел Петрович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Тищенко Петр Антонович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Тищенко Петр Самойлович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ткалич Николай Ефимович __.__.1922 __.08.1943
Ткач Василий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Ткач Николай Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Ткач Филип Иванович __.__.1898 __.06.1944
Ткач Филипп Иванович __.__.1898 __.06.1944
Ткачев Аркадий Иванович __.__.1925 10.01.1944
Ткачев Аркадий Иванович __.__.1925 18.11.1944
Ткачев Аркадий Иванович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Ткачев Василий Степанович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Ткачев Виталий Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Ткачев Семен Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Александр Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Ткаченко Александр Евдокимович __.__.1914 __.__.1937
Ткаченко Анатолий Тихонович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.11.1939
Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Ткаченко Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Ткаченко Виктор Степанович __.__.1918 09.01.1945
Ткаченко Владимир Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Владимир Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Ткаченко Владимир Дмитрйвич __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Даниил Александрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Ткаченко Егор Максимович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Ткаченко Иван Данил. __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Леонид Карпович __.__.1916 15.11.1939
Ткаченко Михаил Аврамович __.__.1906 24.06.1941
Ткаченко Михаил Степанович __.__.1905 01.03.1944
Ткаченко Николай Ананьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Ткаченко Николай Васильевич __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Ткаченко Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Ткаченко Павел Назарович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Ткаченко Прокофий Куприянович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1923 __.__.____
Ткаченко Степан Поликарпович __.__.1907 __.03.1944
Ткаченко Тимофей П. __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Ткаченко Федор Евсеевич __.__.1901 __.08.1941
Ткачик Захар Максимович __.__.1906 __.06.1941
Ткачук Александр Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Ткачук Кирилл Емельянович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Тогер Давыд Иосифович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Токарев Алексей Романович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Токарев Алексей Романович __.__.____ __.__.____
Токарь Фрума Ароновна __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Толка Николай Николаевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Толок Иван Тихонович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Тололаев Виктор Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Толочко Антон Трофимович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Толстухин Андрей Иванович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Толчинский Абрам Евсеевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Толчинский Иосиф Семенович __.__.1907 23.06.1941
Тонколинур Владимир Ант. __.__.1917 01.02.1940
Тополь Иван Сергеевич __.__.1914 29.06.1941
Топор Петр Федорович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Топчий Василий Иванович __.__.1907 23.02.1944
Топчий Николай Андреевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Топчило Михаил Петрович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Торгало Иван Максимович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Торгашев Иван Семенович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Торговицкий Илья Исаакович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Торговицкий Соломон Абрамович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Торжинский Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1912 18.08.1944
Тороп Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1919 __.11.1939
Тороп Федор Пантелеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1933
Торпениский Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Тоцкий Никита Лазаревич __.__.1912 __.11.1934
Трайтак Максим Маркианович __.__.1916 __.__.1940
Траскин Яков Ефимович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Трач Федор Филиппович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Трачук Василий Васильевич __.__.1922 __.__.1938
Требухов Михаил Герасимович __.__.1914 __.11.1939
Трегуб Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Трегуб Давид Григорьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Трегуб Иван Степанович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Трегуб Сергей Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Трекула Николай Григорьевич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Треско Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Третьяк Николай Петрович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Третяк Иван Гурьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Тригуб Яков Зусевич __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Тризна Петр Владимирович __.__.1903 __.__.1941
Трикоза Никифор Андреевич __.__.1912 __.__.1944
Трикозенко Владимир Константинович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Трикула Михаил Годнеевич __.__.1906 26.06.1941
Трофименко Павел Васильевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Трофимов Иван Андреевич __.__.1921 22.04.1941
Трофимов Иван Кириллович __.__.1908 22.06.1941
Трофимов Иван Трофимович __.__.1902 __.08.1941
Троценко Василий Аврамович __.__.1920 __.__.1938
Троценко Иван Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Троценко Петр Артемьевич __.__.1918 17.07.1939
Трошенко Иван Емельянович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Троян Дмитрий Алексеевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Трубин Георгий Моисеевич __.__.1900 23.02.1944
Трубник Исаак Моисеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Трубников Ефим Димитриевич __.__.1924 __.__.____
Трунов Василий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1937
Трунова Зоя Григорьевна __.__.1900 __.__.____
Трус Яков Павлович __.__.1911 26.02.1943
Трусий Ермолай Андреевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Тузик Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Туманевич Леонард Фаустинович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Туманевич Леонтий Федорович __.__.1909 01.03.1944
Туманов Иван Маркович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Туник Иван Гаврилович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Тунин Борис Абрамович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Тупика Трофим Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Тупица Гаврил Петрович __.__.1902 25.07.1941
Тупицин Петр Евдокимович __.__.1917 __.06.1941
Тур Анатолий Михайлович __.__.1916 __.08.1940
Турбин Георгий Витальевич __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Турков Ефим Леонтьевич __.__.1906 01.08.1941
Турта Василий Иванович __.__.1904 __.05.1941
Туртаев Иван Порфирьевич __.__.1909 __.04.1943
Турута Иван Лукич __.__.1922 __.08.1941
Турченко Петр Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Тхорик Иван Мих. __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Тхорик Иван Михайлович __.__.1909 29.02.1944
Тысячный Радион Трофимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Тысячный Семен Трофимович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Тысячный Семен Трофимофич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Тытарь Даниил Тимофеевич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Тычко Григорий Федосеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Тычко Григорий Феодосеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Тюленев Леонид Сидорович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Тюпа Василий Тихонович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Тюпин Алексей Филиппович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Тюпин Алексей Филиппович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Тюрин Иван Васильевич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Тютюник Борис Сидорович __.__.1902 10.08.1941
Тютюник Цудик Наумович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Тютюнник Григорий Михайлович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Тютюнник Иван Тихонович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Тютюнник Илья Евстафиевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Тютюнник Илья Евстафович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Тяглый Александр Самсанович __.__.1909 __.__.1930
Тягун Иван Александрович __.__.1916 02.04.1939
Тягун Игнат Александрович __.__.1916 __.__.1940
Убизский Макар Александрович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Убизский Николай Сергеевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Убийский Георгий Васильевич __.__.1921 27.09.1940
Убийский Николай Сергеевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Убинский Григорий Семенович __.__.____ __.__.____
Убисский Григорий Федосеевич __.__.1923 09.07.1941
Убицкий Степан Калинович __.__.1915 __.__.1940
Уваров Владимир Федорович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Уваров Павел Афанасьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Угриновский Григорий Аронович __.__.1904 23.06.1941
Удавиченко Иван Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Удовиченко Гавриил Степанович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Удовиченко Иван Кузьмич __.__.1915 __.__.1937
Удовиченко Иван Кузьмич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Ужаловский Лавр. Степанович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Ужва Илья Евтихеевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Ужиловский Гавриил Степанович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Узлов Иван Поликарпович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Узлов Илья Парамонович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Улановский Афанасий Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Улановский Афонасий Иванович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Улиско Роман Иванович __.__.1913 16.02.1940
Улицкий Михаил Наумович __.__.1906 __.08.1941
Ульяницкий Федор Владимирович __.__.1914 __.__.1932
Ульяницкий Федор Владимирович __.__.1914 __.__.1933
Ульянов Иван Викторович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Ульяновский Александр Демьянович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Уманец Евгений Матвеевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Уманец Иван Евлампиевич __.__.1915 __.10.1936
Уманец Иван Евлантьевич __.__.1915 __.__.1936
Уманец Николай Матвеевич __.__.1919 __.08.1937
Уманец Семен Степанович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Уманец Семен Степанович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Уманский Александр Еханович __.__.1923 15.06.1941
Уманский Александр Еханович __.__.1923 __.07.1941
Умнов Василий Семенович __.__.1899 22.06.1941
Упыренко Иван Андреевич __.__.1909 22.06.1941
Упыренко Иван Андреевич __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Уринович Афанасий Никифорович __.__.1908 17.05.1943
Урулаха Григорий Иванович __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Урупаха Григорий Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Усенко Валентин Николаевич __.__.1905 28.06.1941
Усенко Валентин Николаевич __.__.1905 28.07.1941
Уханов Петр Андреевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Ухань Макар Родионович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Ушаков Николай Степанович __.__.1908 __.__.1929
Ушаткин Василий Васильевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Ушенко Иван Моисеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Ушенко Павел Моисеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Фадеев Николай Михайлович __.__.1921 __.09.1940
Фадеенко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1902 01.02.1944
Фаебцев Петр Никитович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Фаевцев Петр Никитович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Фалков Иосиф Тевилевич __.__.1894 08.08.1941
Фандеев Иван Иванович __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Фанштейн Яков Исакович __.__.1911 03.07.1941
Фараонов Пилип Фанасевич __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Фарбер Георгий Борисович __.__.1900 __.06.1941
Фартушный Иосиф Игнатьевич __.__.1914 __.04.1940
Фатеев Александр Диамидович __.__.1911 __.06.1941
Феденко Иван Павлович __.__.1914 __.02.1944
Феденко Иван Павлович __.__.1914 __.03.1944
Феденко Кондрат Егорович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Федоренко Иван Нестерович __.__.1916 08.08.1941
Федоренко Иван Никифорович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Федоренко Петр Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Федоренко Семен Ефимович __.__.1912 30.05.1941
Федоренко Тимофей Галактионович __.__.1915 __.06.1941
Федоров Григорий Ефимович __.__.1906 22.06.1941
Федоров Григорий Христофорович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Федорцов Алексей Филипович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Федорченко Василий Васильевич __.__.____ 09.08.1941
Федорченко Василий Иванович __.__.1913 03.08.1941
Федорченко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Федорченко Николай Романович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Федорченко Яков Родионович __.__.1917 __.03.1939
Федосов Федор Федорович __.__.1910 29.06.1941
Федченко Василий Павлович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Фейгензон Вульф Яковлевич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Фейтлихер Айзик Пантелеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1934
Фельдман Самуил Израилович __.__.1919 06.09.1939
Фенин Александр Владимирович __.__.1920 __.__.1944
Фесенко Федор Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Фесоченко Василий Григорович __.__.1916 __.06.1941
Филатов Иван Васильевич __.__.1911 03.03.1944
Филевич Михаил Львович __.__.____ 05.07.1941
Филенко Дмитрий Иван. __.__.1917 __.__.1940
Филенко Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Филимонов Константин Григорьевич __.__.1901 22.02.1944
Филимонов Трофим Семенович __.__.1892 __.06.1941
Филимонов Трофим Семенович __.__.1893 23.11.1941
Филимонов Трофим Семенович __.__.1893 __.__.____
Филин Валентин Викторович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Филонов Иван Игнатович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Финкельштейн Исаак Шлемович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Финкильштейн Исаак Шлемович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Фисенко Павел Тимофеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1936
Фишер Абрам Ефимович __.__.1909 23.06.1941
Фищенко Яков Федорович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Флек Иосиф Симхович __.__.1922 19.10.1940
Флешлер Абрам Маркович __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Флешлер Григорий Рафаилович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Флешлер Павел Вольфович __.__.1897 08.09.1941
Флигер Яков Маркович __.__.1921 20.04.1941
Фолько Константин Иван. __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Фоменко Иван Дмитриевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Фоменко Иван Куприянович __.__.1922 __.__.1944
Фоменко Михаил Дмитриевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Фоменко Поликарп Алексеевич __.__.1911 __.__.1933
Фомин Анатолий Филиппович __.__.1921 03.05.1944
Форманюк Федор Иванович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Франко Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1918 25.10.1938
Франко Афанасий Ноз. __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Фридзон Семен Абрамович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Фриузон Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Фролов Василий Иванович __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Фролов Иван Васильевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Фролов Иван Исаевич __.__.1899 __.__.1944
Фролов Илия Кириллович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Фролов Илия Кирилович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Фролов Илья Кириллович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Фролов Илья Кирилович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Фрунзе-Барда Эмануил Степанович __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Фукс Грецко Ефимович __.__.1916 07.05.1941
Фукс Григорий Хаймович __.__.1917 30.07.1941
Фурзенко Дмитрий Карпович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Фуркаленко Григор Сер. __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Фуркаленко Григорий Сер. __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Фуркаленко Григорий Сергеевич __.__.1918 15.09.1938
Фуркаль Николай Сергеевич __.__.1920 12.09.1939
Фурманов Аркадий Абрамович __.__.1914 28.05.1941
Фурс Иван Петрович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Фурса Иван Петрович __.__.1907 27.02.1944
Фурт Павел Николаевич __.__.1904 __.08.1941
Фурт Филипп Пантелеевич __.__.1916 __.10.1937
Фьют Иван Никитович __.__.1912 __.__.1940
Фьют Иван Никифорович __.__.1912 __.__.1940
Хавер Лазарь Ефимович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Хавло Иван Степанович 07.05.1913 __.__.1940
Хавренко Иван Ефимович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Хадыкин Семен Мартынович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Хазан Николай Александрович __.__.1920 15.09.1943
Хайкельсон Борис Григорьевич __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Хакимзянов Анвар Хакимзянович __.__.1915 06.07.1941
Халаман Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1920 25.04.1941
Халда Леонид Кузьмич __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Хамаев Амир __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Ханис Илья Львович __.__.1922 __.03.1941
Ханченко Николай Андреевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Харенко Михаил Михайлович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Харенко Николай Парфир. __.__.1916 16.06.1941
Харенко Павел Евтихиевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Харитонов Константин Николаевич __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Харитонюк Владимир Максимович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Харлам Стеф. Фед. __.__.1908 __.__.____
Харлан Иван Петрович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Харлан Николай Иванович __.__.1926 15.04.1944
Харлан Павел Федорович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Хархала Владимир Николаевич __.__.1912 12.08.1941
Харченко Никифор Яковлевич __.__.1898 __.__.1944
Харыбин Василий Ананьевич __.__.1914 28.06.1941
Хацкевич Игорь Яковлевич __.__.1924 11.03.1942
Хвалько Константин __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Херсонец Эраст Никит. __.__.1925 __.__.____
Херсонец Эраст Никитович __.__.1925 22.03.1944
Херсонский Константин И. __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Херсонский Константин Шаевич __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Хивренко Даншел Леонтьевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Хижиян Яков Захарович __.__.1913 25.02.1944
Хилик Михаил Степанович __.__.1918 21.10.1939
Хилик Михаил Степанович __.__.1918 __.10.1939
Хилобок Иван Калистратович __.__.1891 __.__.____
Хильченко Михаил Викторович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Хименко Николай Иванович __.__.1920 05.04.1941
Химмер Игнатий Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Хлопенко Федор Карпович __.__.1907 11.11.1941
Хлопенко Федор Карпович __.__.1907 12.12.1941
Хлыстун Андрей Павлович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Хмара Пимен Иванович __.__.1907 __.07.1941
Хмелев Семен Григорьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Хмиллер Игнат Иванович __.__.1911 24.02.1944
Хобло Иван Степанович __.__.1913 __.02.1940
Хованко Василий Иосипович __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Хода Иван Сидорович __.__.1900 __.__.1941
Ходак Фроим Давидович __.__.1915 23.06.1941
Ходаковский Антон Васильевич __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Ходорковский Исаак Яхилович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Ходота Степан Софронович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Хоженко Леонид Фомич __.__.1915 25.07.1941
Холкин Василий Семенович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Холявко Ольга Миновна __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Хоменко Михаил Федорович __.__.1914 __.09.1939
Хоменко Яков Макарович __.__.1922 10.08.1941
Хороленко Петр Иларионович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Хороленко Петр Илларионович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Хорольский Степан Сергеевич __.__.1910 __.__.1930
Хорольский Степан Сергеевич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Хорошилов Павел Максимович __.__.1926 __.03.1944
Хорошко Петр Иларионович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Хорошко Петр Илларионович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Хорошко Петр Иосифович __.__.1901 15.07.1941
Хоружко Иван Терентьевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Хотиненко Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1921 12.08.1941
Храповицкий Леонид Никифорович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Храповицкий Николай Никифорович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Хренкин Ермолай Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Хромой Абрам Самойлович __.__.1907 27.06.1941
Хромченко Афанасий Данилович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Хрущ Петр Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Худолей Назар Романович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Худяков Михаил Евгеньевич __.__.1904 __.__.____
Хуторной Петр Семенович __.__.1914 __.04.1944
Хухровский Евгений Петрович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Цапко Иван Архипович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Цаплюк Иван Артемович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Царенко Владимир Сергеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Царенко Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1924 __.02.1944
Царук Михаил Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.1942
Цаца Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1902 __.__.____
Цветошенко Федор Владимирович __.__.1912 23.03.1944
Цейтин Александр Леонтьевич __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Целик Николай Никандрович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Цепик Александр Карпович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Цимбалюк Федор Михайлович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Цисько Иван Григорьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Циций Иван Федорович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Цукан Михаил Петрович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Цукк Александр Александрович __.__.1918 15.09.1939
Цундер Борис Маркович __.__.1921 28.10.1941
Цуприков Захар Ильич __.__.1918 12.09.1938
Цуприков Иван Ильич __.__.1923 22.02.1944
Цуприков Илья Алексеевич __.__.1898 __.__.1941
Цуркаленко Иван Викторович __.__.1918 __.09.1939
Цуркало Владимир Аврамович __.__.1923 10.08.1941
Цфасман Лазарь Аронович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Цыба Антон Наумович __.__.1916 03.10.1937
Цыганов Николай Семенович __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Цынар В. Ф. __.__.1913 __.__.____
Цынар Владимир Филиппович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Цырульник Иван Никифорович __.__.1924 26.02.1944
Цырульников Александр Иванович __.__.1926 10.05.1941
Чабан Николай Филиппович __.__.1901 __.__.____
Чабаненко Вениамин Иванович __.__.1906 09.03.1944
Чабаненко Вениамин Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Чабаненко Виниамин Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Чабаненко Таисия Андреевна __.__.1914 23.06.1941
Чабанец Сергей Тимофеевич __.__.1910 __.__.1939
Чабоненко Михаил Мефодьевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Чайка Аким Яковлевич __.__.1893 __.07.1941
Чайка Григорий Маркович __.__.1913 __.08.1937
Чайковский Василий Гаврилович __.__.1918 __.__.1940
Чайковский Виктор Павлович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Чайковский Виктор Павлович __.__.1915 25.02.1944
Чакир Константин Алексеевич __.__.1916 __.__.1939
Чалый Григорий Фомич __.__.____ __.__.____
Чалый Федор Игнатьевич __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Чаплинский Влад. Францевич __.__.1914 13.06.1940
Чаплинский Владимир Фрацов. __.__.1914 13.06.1940
Чванов Иван Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Чванов Тимофей Иванович __.__.1924 24.02.1944
Чебанов Константин Леонтьевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Чебанюк Степан Константинович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Чебоненко Михаил Кондратьевич __.__.1910 __.__.1932
Чеботарев Борис Петрович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Чекмарев Александр Васильевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Чекмарев Виктор Иванович __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Челешков Александр Александрович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Чемерис Антон Данилович __.__.1903 __.__.1943
Чепков Никита Федорович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Чепурной М. Г. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Чепурной Мих. Гавр. __.__.1917 __.__.____
Чепурной Филип Николаевич __.__.1909 09.05.1941
Чепурный Иван Гаврилович __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Червов Федор Андреевич __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Червоненко Максим Яковлевич __.__.1904 20.03.1944
Червонокий Федор Елизарович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Червононский Михаил Ел. __.__.1909 __.__.1931
Череватов Алексей Евдокимович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Черевик Василий Сафронович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Черевко Борис Павлович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Чередниченко Яков Минаевич __.__.1911 __.__.1939
Черепенко Демид Макарович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Черешнев Георгий Владимирович __.__.1919 __.__.1940
Черкавский Сигизмунд Станиславович __.__.1917 __.__.1942
Черкасенко Степан Тимофеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Черкасов Дмитрий Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.__.____
Черкасов Евгений Петрович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Черкасов Николай Петрович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Черкашин Иван Данилович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Черлинко Николай Георгиевич __.__.1922 27.02.1944
Чернега Александр Павлович __.__.1914 __.05.1940
Черненко Иван Матвеевич __.__.1910 24.06.1941
Чернигов Василий Петрович __.__.1897 __.__.1944
Черников Георгий Николаевич __.__.1898 __.__.1944
Черников Георгий Николаевич __.__.1908 __.07.1944
Чернобыльский Алексей Устинович __.__.1919 08.01.1940
Чернов Николай Матвеевич __.__.1891 __.__.____
Чернов Филипп Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Черноморец Григорий Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Черноморец Ефим Ефимович __.__.1916 12.07.1941
Черноморец Федор Иванович __.__.1922 25.09.1940
Черноус Валентин Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Черный Иван Васильевич __.__.1905 __.__.1926
Черный Иван Васильевич __.__.1919 20.10.1939
Черный Иван Касьянович __.__.1900 21.07.1941
Черный Моисей Степанович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Черный Николай Демьянович __.__.1924 06.01.1944
Черный Николай Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Черный Николай Федорович __.__.1920 __.04.1944
Чернышенко Иван Федорович __.__.1916 __.09.1939
Чернышов Иван Макарович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Чернявская Мария Николаевна __.__.1912 26.06.1941
Чернявский Василий Федорович __.__.1924 __.__.1944
Чернявский Иван Авксентьевич __.__.1901 15.07.1941
Черняков Василий Лаврентьевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Черняков Григорий Никонорович __.__.1906 25.06.1941
Черняков Григорий Никонорович __.__.____ 22.06.1941
Черток Ефим Борисович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Черчил Григорий Назарович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Четель Константин Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1944
Чеченев Иван Петрович __.__.1924 24.02.1944
Чеченев Кузьма Иванович __.__.1916 __.04.1944
Чечиль Василий Давыдович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Чечиль Кирилл Филиппович __.__.1914 __.01.1938
Чигрин Андрей Афанасьевич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Чигрин Иван Михайлович __.__.1920 __.__.1944
Чикорев Николай Иванович __.__.1918 __.10.1939
Чикулай Иван Михайлович __.__.1893 29.06.1941
Чимилин Андрей Павлович __.__.____ __.09.1934
Чирва Владимир Андреевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Чирва Димитрий Тимофеевич __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Чирва Иван Сергеевич __.__.1918 02.09.1937
Чирва Кирилл Ефимович __.__.1905 18.08.1941
Чиругин Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Чичелишвили Ослам __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Чишилов Георгий Васильевич __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Чмиль Максим Михайлович __.__.1899 __.__.____
Чмирь Иван Иванович __.__.1913 13.04.1941
Чмирь Иван Иванович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Чоба Василий Павлович __.__.1915 __.__.1938
Чоботько Николай Николаевич __.__.1922 __.__.____
Чорный Михаил Макарович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Чорный Мыхаил Макарович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Чуб Кузьма Иванович __.__.1912 __.__.____
Чубенко Всеволод Андреевич __.__.1917 __.11.1938
Чубенко Павел Елизарович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Чубенко Павел Елизарович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Чубенко Филипп Артемович __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Чубкина Надежда Васильевна __.__.1924 __.__.1941
Чугуй Иван Тарасович __.__.1918 __.10.1938
Чудновец Андрей Кузмич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Чудновец Андрей Кузьмич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Чумак Анатолий Иванович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Чумак Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1909 14.03.1943
Чумаков Василий Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Чумаков Владимир Харитонович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Чуман Анатолий Иван. __.__.1907 __.__.1929
Чумаченко Василий Александрович __.__.1910 __.__.1944
Чумаченко Владимир Александрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Чумаченко Карп Иванович __.__.1918 30.09.1939
Чумаченко Николай Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Чумаченко Яков Федорович __.__.1911 19.05.1941
Чумаченко Яков Федорович __.__.1911 __.05.1941
Чуменко Николай Кириллович __.__.1918 23.12.1943
Чуплый Михаил Емельянович __.__.1915 __.__.____
Чуприн Игнат Николаевич __.__.1924 10.07.1944
Чуприна Иван Семенович __.__.1912 __.__.1942
Чуриков Александр Иванович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Чучвага Степан Михайлович __.__.1918 18.11.1939
Шабаш Борис Аронович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Шабаш Михаил Аркадьевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Шабаш Моисей Исаакович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Шабаш Муня Аранович __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Шабаш Федор Петрович __.__.1911 __.__.1940
Шаблий Александр Степанович __.__.1919 07.09.1939
Шаблий Александр Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Шаблий Василий Григорьевич __.__.1908 26.02.1944
Шаблий Василий Иванович __.__.1917 15.08.1938
Шаблий Георгий Ильич __.__.____ 29.06.1941
Шаблий Георгий Ильич __.__.____ __.__.____
Шаблий Григорий Ильич __.__.1914 10.11.1936
Шаблий Григорий Ильич __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Шаблий Григорий Самойлович __.__.1913 __.__.1939
Шаблий Иван Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Шаблий Иван Иванович __.__.1909 29.06.1941
Шаблий Иван Матвеевич __.__.1915 11.08.1941
Шаблий Иван Матвеевич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Шаблий Иван Федорович __.__.1910 01.08.1941
Шаблий Павел Тихонович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Шаблий Петр Григорьевич __.__.1902 __.__.____
Шаблинская Анна Васильевна __.__.1921 __.07.1941
Шавкунов Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1914 30.05.1941
Шавлий Антон Степанович __.__.1907 __.__.1944
Шаган Константин Илларионович __.__.1909 26.06.1941
Шадловский Иван Моисеевич __.__.1919 __.11.1939
Шадловский Иван Моисеевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Шакало Яков Андреевич __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Шалупенко Иван Максимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Шалыгин Георгий Павлович __.__.1921 __.03.1940
Шамеев Андрей Петрович __.__.1901 __.__.1941
Шандуренко Аким Васильевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Шапиро Наум Львович __.__.1913 22.06.1941
Шаповал Иван Платонович __.__.1911 23.06.1941
Шаповал Леонид Александрович __.__.1921 10.08.1941
Шаповал Николай Александрович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Шаповал Федор Григорьевич __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Шаповалов Александр Леонтиевич __.__.1924 15.04.1944
Шаповалов Александр Леонтьевич __.__.1924 15.04.1944
Шаповалов Александр Леонтьевич __.__.1924 28.02.1944
Шаповалов Алексей Сергеевич __.__.1925 23.03.1944
Шаповалов Владимир Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Шаповалов Дмитрий Гаврилович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Шапошников Петр Евстафьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Шапран Яков Филиппович __.__.1915 __.03.1944
Шарковский Николай Алексеевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Шарковский Николай Алексеевич __.__.1914 __.__.____
Шарлай Михаил Никитович __.__.1925 27.03.1944
Шаров Семен Михайлович __.__.1912 24.06.1941
Шаров Семен Михайлович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Шаров Семен Михайлович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Шателло Михаил Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Шатковский Иван Филиппович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Шатоян Сергей Казаревич __.__.1898 27.02.1944
Шафран Иван Петрович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Шафран Лев Моисеевич __.__.1896 20.03.1941
Шахварет Сергей Исидорович __.__.____ __.__.____
Шахин Виктор Кириллович __.__.1921 __.__.1939
Шахов Прокофий Иванович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Швагер Алексей Кузьмич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Шварц Михаил Абрамович __.__.1923 __.11.1941
Шварцберг Петр Владимирович __.__.1907 06.03.1941
Шварцберг Петр Владимирович __.__.1907 16.03.1941
Шварцман Борис Исаакович __.__.1922 __.__.1940
Швачко Павел Лавренович __.__.1921 __.__.____
Швачко Павел Лаврентьевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Швед Алексей Андреевич __.__.1910 __.05.1941
Швед Петр Герасимович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Швед Трофим Афанасьевич __.__.1906 22.04.1944
Швец Виктор Мефодиевич __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Швец Иван Макарович __.__.1906 __.__.____
Швец Иван Никифорович __.__.1918 __.09.1940
Швец Петр Платонович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Швец Яков Платонович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Швець Михаил Андреевич __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Швидкий Василий Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Швидкой Владимир Карпович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Швыдкий Василий Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Шевадзутский Евгений Степанович __.__.1922 22.06.1941
Шевадзутский Евгений Степанович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Шевель Иван Аксентьевич __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Шевкопляс Федор Андр. __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Шевтусев Николай Семенович __.__.1917 12.11.1939
Шевцов Александр Михайлович __.__.1916 29.06.1941
Шевцов Анатолий Сем. __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Шевцов Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1917 01.11.1938
Шевцов Павел Александрович __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Шевцов Сергей Антонович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Шевченко Алексей Петрович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Шевченко Василий Устинович __.__.1923 __.__.1941
Шевченко Иван Емельянович __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Шевченко Иван Иванович __.__.1900 25.02.1944
Шевченко Леонид Павлович __.__.1916 __.__.____
Шевченко Михаил Денисович __.__.1912 18.03.1941
Шевченко Михаил Петрович __.__.1921 01.01.1944
Шевченко Никифор Захарович __.__.____ __.__.____
Шевченко Николай Ефимович __.__.1922 09.08.1941
Шевченко Пантелей Савелевич __.__.1913 __.__.____
Шевченко Петр Иванович __.__.1900 21.07.1944
Шевченко Петр Иванович __.__.1900 __.__.____
Шевченко Петр Иванович __.__.1925 __.07.1941
Шевченко Петр Ильич __.__.1915 __.__.____
Шевченко Петр Максимович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Шевченко Семен Пантелеевич __.__.1903 29.02.1944
Шевченко Степан Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1941
Шевченко Тимофей Игнатьевич __.__.1902 __.__.1941
Шевчук Александр Афанасьевич __.__.1913 28.06.1941
Шевчук Павел Гавриилович __.__.1915 01.03.1944
Шевчук Серафим Гаврилович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Шейко Михаил Александрович __.__.1915 01.06.1941
Шелехов Григорий Степ. __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Шелков Исаак Маркович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Шелковий Стефан Никитович __.__.1903 __.__.____
Шелкопляс Федор Андреевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Шелупенко Иван Максимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Шемелев Петр Васильевич __.__.1920 __.__.____
Шендерей Герм Шмулевич __.__.1897 02.08.1941
Шенявский Николай Аникеевич __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Шенявский Николай Аникеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Шеоменко Иван Никитович __.__.1925 28.02.1944
Шепель С. И. __.__.1902 11.08.1941
Шеповал Степан Никифорович __.__.1918 __.__.1941
Шеповал Степан Филиппович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Шеремет Алексей Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Шеремет Алексей Степанович __.__.1919 __.__.____
Шеремет Иосиф Феоктистович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Шеремет Федор Макарович __.__.____ __.__.____
Шереметенко Николай Иванович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Шерман Нисон Маркович __.__.1908 __.08.1941
Шестак Иван Павлович __.__.1925 01.03.1944
Шестак Кирилл Никонович __.__.1921 __.__.1940
Шестаков Нефед Иванович __.__.1906 __.__.1941
Шестопалов Николай Григорьевич __.__.1922 22.02.1944
Шеховцев Павел Яковлевич __.__.1914 __.04.1944
Шибицкий Николай Иосифович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Шивцов Иван Максимович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Шидорин Семен Ефимович __.__.1914 14.07.1941
Шикунов Михаил Петрович __.__.1918 30.11.1939
Шилов Иван Максимович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Шимановский Ефим Иванович __.__.1906 28.02.1944
Шимко Иван Иванович __.__.1919 01.02.1939
Шимко Иван Иванович __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Шимченко Иван Филатович __.__.1918 __.05.1938
Шиндлер Борис Давидович __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Шинкаренко Анатолий Тимофеевич __.__.1913 12.03.1944
Ширакий Сергей Тимофеевич __.__.1925 05.03.1944
Ширин Федор Филиппович __.__.1903 __.03.1941
Ширмаков Борис Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.10.1944
Широкий Сергей Тимофеевич __.__.1925 __.__.1944
Шифрин Аркадий Ефимович __.__.1911 22.06.1941
Шифрин Семен Ефимович __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Шишкалов Александр Владимирович __.__.1914 __.__.1936
Шишко Алексей Иванович __.__.1923 25.03.1944
Шкарбань Василий Яковлевич __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Шкарбун Федор Федорович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Шкварко Иван Ефимович __.__.1915 24.06.1941
Школа Николай Николаевич __.__.1911 25.07.1941
Школа Петр Сидорович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Школа Семен Захарович __.__.1913 __.05.1941
Школа Семен Захарович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Школа Федор Илларионович __.__.1904 __.__.____
Школа Федот Гаврилович __.__.____ __.__.____
Школа Феодосий Ильич __.__.1922 __.__.1941
Школьников Василий Иосифович __.__.1915 12.03.1943
Шконде Дмитрий Кирилович __.__.1926 __.11.1943
Шкорбуль Григорий Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.1938
Шкреба Леонид Моисеевич __.__.1910 __.06.1941
Шкриптиенко Александр Кириллович __.__.1909 __.__.____
Шкриптиенко Петр Григорьевич __.__.1909 __.__.____
Шкроб Ефим Моисеевич __.__.1915 28.06.1941
Шкурко Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1923 11.08.1941
Шкурко Петр Васильевич __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Шкурко Петр Герасимович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Шкурко Петр Герасимович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Шкурченко Николай Алек. __.__.1901 __.__.____
Шлапак Николай Мартынович __.__.1912 __.__.1941
Шлапаков Михаил Митрофанович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Шленский Исаак Исаакович __.__.1909 __.__.1941
Шмагайло Александр Маркелович __.__.1902 29.09.1944
Шмагайло Иван Иванович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Шмалько Григорий Антонович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Шманько Степан Васильевич __.__.1917 08.01.1940
Шмаровоз Максим Кузьмич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Шматко Валентин Павлович __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Шматко Виталий Яковлевич __.__.1911 __.__.1941
Шмигилев Федор Пантелеевич __.__.1920 __.08.1941
Шмундер Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1905 27.02.1944
Шнайдерман Лазарь Рувимович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Шнейдерман Лазарь Рувимович __.__.1913 __.__.1941
Шонин Александр Иванович __.__.1914 __.__.____
Шор Иван Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Шор Петр Борисович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Шостак Афанасий Григорьевич __.__.1912 __.06.1941
Шпак Александр Дмитриевич __.__.1923 __.07.1941
Шпельти Константин Николаевич __.__.1905 23.06.1941
Шпилька Иван Семенович __.__.1914 14.05.1941
Шпола Николай Ильич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Шполянский Михаил Григорьевич __.__.1916 23.06.1941
Шпортун Давыд Степанович __.__.1911 26.03.1944
Шпунтенко Александр Ив. __.__.1911 __.__.____
Шпунтенко Александр Иванович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Шпурик Александр Александрович __.__.1922 __.__.____
Шпытько Александр Давыдович __.__.1925 14.03.1944
Шпытяк Иван Лаврентьевич __.__.1903 11.08.1941
Шрам Виталий Васильевич __.__.1921 __.07.1940
Шрам Денис Герасимович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Шрамко Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1919 16.04.1943
Шрамко Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1919 16.09.1939
Шрамко Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1919 __.09.1939
Шрамко Дмитрий Николаевич __.__.1919 __.__.____
Шредер Гергард Гергардович __.__.1919 __.09.1940
Штанько Виктор Терентьевич __.__.1918 __.05.1939
Штейнберг Исаак Самойлович __.__.1911 11.08.1941
Штейнберг Юрий Абрамович __.__.1913 23.07.1941
Штейсельбойм Исаак Бонцион. __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Штельмах Григорий Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Штельмах Николай Васильевич __.__.1921 __.__.____
Штельмах Федор Леонтьевич __.__.1920 __.10.1940
Штерляев Петр Федорович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Штефан Михаил Емельянович __.__.1900 __.10.1943
Штипельман Илья Моисеевич __.__.1920 22.07.1941
Штипельман Татьяна Григорьевна __.__.1905 23.06.1941
Штпиельман Татьяна Григор. __.__.1905 __.__.1941
Штундаренко Василий Иванович __.__.1920 __.__.1940
Штундер Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1905 27.02.1944
Штундер Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1905 __.__.____
Штыка Александр Иосифович __.__.1917 10.05.1937
Штыленко Александр Иванович __.__.____ __.__.____
Штыленко Иван Кириллович __.__.1912 22.06.1941
Шуба Василий Кириллович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Шуба Василий Кирилович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Шубенко Иосиф Порфирьевич __.__.1914 __.__.1941
Шугаев Василий Алексеевич __.__.1902 __.__.1924
Шудь Алексей Леонтьевич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Шуклин Александр Васильевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Шукуров Аблемид Акимович __.__.1906 __.__.1938
Шулика Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1918 __.09.1941
Шульга Василий Никитич __.__.1910 __.__.____
Шульга Василий Никитович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Шульга Ефим Андреевич __.__.1915 13.08.1941
Шульга Лука Власович __.__.1915 03.10.1937
Шульга Степан Никифорович __.__.1911 __.__.1944
Шульга Стефан Никифорович __.__.1911 05.03.1944
Шульдинер Лазарь Соломонович __.__.1908 __.__.1939
Шульженко Александр Авдеевич __.__.1911 __.__.1932
Шульженко Николай Яковлевич __.__.1920 __.__.1939
Шульц Ада Константиновна __.__.1922 25.06.1941
Шуляк Афанасий Андреевич __.__.1906 09.07.1941
Шуляк Афанасий Андреевич __.__.1906 14.07.1941
Шумейко Михаил Сидорович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Шумилин Петр Гаврилович __.__.1913 __.02.1937
Шумило Григорий Дмитриевич __.__.1913 __.09.1935
Шумский Мойша Леибович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Шунников Алексей Николаевич __.__.1918 10.10.1941
Шупилов Василий Степанович __.__.1911 __.03.1941
Шустик Григорий Алексеевич __.__.1918 __.06.1941
Щеглов Дмитрий Гаврилович __.__.1897 __.__.1939
Щенников Дмитрий Ильич __.__.1901 __.__.____
Щенявский Григорий Маркович __.__.1920 27.09.1940
Щенявский Николай Аникеевич __.__.1917 __.09.1939
Щенявский Николай Аникеевич __.__.1917 __.__.____
Щенявский Николай Анисимович __.__.1907 __.__.1939
Щерба Иван Никитович __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Щерба Иван Никитович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Щербак Александр Иванович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Щербак Иван Трофимович __.__.1924 __.__.____
Щербань Василий Борисович __.__.1921 __.08.1941
Щербин Алексей Денисович __.__.1903 __.08.1941
Щербин Алексей Денисович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Щербина Алексей Денисович __.__.1907 __.__.1941
Щербина Алексей Никитович __.__.1909 __.05.1941
Щербина Антон Тихонович __.__.1916 __.09.1939
Щербина Афанасий Павлович __.__.1907 __.__.____
Щербина Иван Яковлевич __.__.1901 __.__.1944
Щербина Михаил Филиппович __.__.1906 15.07.1941
Щербина Николай Степанович __.__.1915 __.11.1936
Щербина Петр Васильевич __.__.1915 14.07.1941
Щербина Сидор Петрович __.__.1907 29.02.1941
Щербина Яков Иванович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Щирбин Иван Ник. __.__.1917 __.__.1944
Щтипельман Туба Григорьевна __.__.1905 25.06.1941
Щур Иван Иосифович __.__.1909 __.06.1941
Щур Петр Павлович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Эвак Иван Нестерович __.__.1909 __.__.1944
Эвак Иван Нестерович __.__.____ __.__.____
Экслер Арон Абрамович __.__.1923 __.__.____
Энтель Зинови Юрьевич __.__.1918 __.__.1938
Энтель Зуся Юдпович __.__.1918 __.__.1939
Эсков Николай Федорович __.__.1897 15.07.1941
Юдин Николай Павл. __.__.1912 __.__.1934
Южаков Алексей Иванович __.__.1915 08.08.1942
Юженко Григорий Ант. __.__.1914 __.__.____
Юзов Михаил Фомич __.__.1920 __.__.1941
Юлкин Иван Семенович __.__.1915 __.__.1941
Юницкий Василий Петрович __.__.1925 __.__.____
Юрик Иван Гаврилович __.__.1904 08.03.1944
Юркевич Виктор Дмитриевич __.__.1925 26.02.1944
Юркевич Виктор Дмитриевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Юркевич Николай Селиверстович __.__.1915 __.07.1941
Юрков Михаил Прокофьевич __.__.1906 __.__.____
Юрченко Василий Георгиевич __.__.1911 __.__.____
Юрченко Владимир Лазаревич __.__.1919 __.__.1939
Юрченко Георгий Лазарьевич __.__.1922 09.07.1941
Юрченко Ефим Тимофеевич __.__.1916 __.__.____
Юрченко Иван Ильич __.__.1912 __.__.____
Юрченко Роман Данилович __.__.1910 23.06.1941
Юрченко Степан Вакулович __.__.1914 30.05.1941
Юрченко Федор Максимович __.__.1916 __.__.1941
Юрчук Василий Васильевич __.__.1923 __.08.1941
Юсупов Камезий __.__.1918 __.__.____
Юсупов Мамазий __.__.1918 __.__.____
Юсупов Мамазий __.__.1918 __.__.____
Юсупов Мамазия __.__.1918 __.__.____
Юхимович Марян Богумилович __.__.1900 __.01.1944
Юхимчак Алексей Федорович __.__.1911 __.__.____
Юхно Андрей Герасимович __.__.1902 __.06.1941
Юхно Петр Ефимович __.__.1910 __.__.1941
Юшко Григорий Демьянович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Ющук Николай Романович __.__.1917 __.__.1939
Явиолковский Иван Павлович __.__.1920 __.__.____
Якецов Яков Яковлевич __.__.1922 12.08.1941
Яковенко Матвей Афанасьевич __.__.1908 __.__.1940
Яковенко Павел Карпович __.__.1908 30.05.1941
Яковлев Евгений Иванович __.__.1926 __.__.1944
Яковчук И. Т. __.__.1919 __.__.____
Якушин Владимир Ильич __.__.1921 __.__.1941
Яловеч Петр Павлович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Яловицкий Илья Захарович __.__.1913 __.__.____
Яловой Андрей Порфирьевич __.__.1917 __.__.1938
Яловой Иван Иванович __.__.1911 14.07.1941
Яловой Павел Платонович __.__.1910 08.04.1944
Ямосов Степан Никифорович __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Ямпольский Самуил Исаакович __.__.1910 __.__.____
Янков Григорий Данилович __.__.1908 __.06.1941
Янкович Петр Лукич __.__.1902 03.03.1944
Яновский Леонид Давидович __.__.1913 __.08.1941
Яновский Яков Анисимович __.__.1908 __.02.1943
Янчий Петр Миронович __.__.1920 __.11.1939
Янышена Алексей Емельянович __.__.1924 __.03.1944
Яремчук Андрей Трофимович __.__.1905 14.07.1941
Яриновский Иван Пантелеевич __.__.1925 28.04.1944
Яровой Алексей Иванович __.__.1919 __.10.1939
Яровой Иван Яковлевич __.__.1913 __.__.1935
Яровой Степан Данилович __.__.1918 25.02.1939
Яровой Степан Денисович __.__.1918 __.__.____
Ярош Дмитрий Егорович __.__.1916 24.06.1941
Ярошенко Владимир Яковлевич __.__.1925 __.__.____
Ярошенко Григорий Павлович __.__.1917 __.__.1941
Ярошенко Дм. Кир. __.__.1908 __.__.____
Ярошенко Дмитрий Кириллович __.__.1908 __.__.1941
Ярошенко Дмитрий Кириллович __.__.1908 __.__.____
Ярошенко Леонид Петрович __.__.1927 __.__.____
Ясиненко Михаил Стефанович __.__.1894 28.02.1944
Ясинов Аркадий Митрофанович __.__.1918 10.08.1941
Яструб Илья Парфирович __.__.1921 __.03.1940
Ясукевич Николай Викторович __.__.1917 02.07.1941
Яцеленко Иван Иванович __.__.1913 23.06.1941
Яценко Сергей Савельевич __.__.1917 __.12.1938
Яцечко Иван Васильевич __.__.1917 __.__.1937
Яцковский Сергей Маркович __.__.1905 __.__.____
Яцун Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1916 __.__.1937
Яцунский Дмитрий Карпович __.__.1917 __.__.____
Яшкин Ровлитий Иванович __.__.1903 __.__.1939
Ященко Алексей __.__.1921 __.__.____

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.